more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51885Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bina Malkhedi
4 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Baghora
9 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
21 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sumreri
30 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Jeruwa Khera
39 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Isarwara
48 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nariaoli
56 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ratona
67 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
74 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Makronia
81 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lidhora Khurd
88 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Girwar
98 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dangidhar
105 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ganeshganj
112 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
125 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aslana
139 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
151 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination