Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
14:30
Hisar
5hr 20min
27 Stops
RE
19:50
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316. Check Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316 seat availability from Hisar station to Rewari station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
HSR
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops27
Duration5hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54316 Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hisar station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hisar and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts14:30-0511On Time
CRWCharaud14:4614:471min19 km111On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa14:5414:551min24 km111On Time
SWNISiwani15:0015:022min30 km-11On Time
JUPJhunpa15:1915:201min50 km111On Time
LSELaseri15:2915:301min56 km111On Time
SURPSuratpura15:3815:391min66 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn15:5516:2025min70 km-11On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt16:2916:301min79 km111On Time
HRHarpalu16:3616:371min83 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan16:4516:461min91 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan16:5116:521min95 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri16:5716:592min99 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur17:0917:101min108 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura17:1717:181min113 km111On Time
LHULoharu17:3017:355min120 km111On Time
SAWNSohansra17:4117:421min126 km111On Time
STNLSatnali17:5117:532min137 km111On Time
NWNNanwan18:0118:021min141 km111On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota18:0918:101min147 km111On Time
ZPZerpur Pali18:1618:171min153 km-11On Time
MHRGMahendragarh18:2418:262min161 km-11On Time
BJWSBojawas18:3518:361min172 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla18:4218:431min174 km111On Time
KNNKKanina Khas18:5018:522min177 km111On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad19:0019:022min186 km111On Time
NNUNangal Mundi19:1219:142min198 km111On Time
RERewari19:50ends-211 km611On Time

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Friday
27-01-2023
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 12hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Charaud
18 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Naloi Barwa
24 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
30 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Jhunpa
49 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
LASERI
56 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Suratpura
65 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
15:55
15:55
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
25min
KANDHARAN HALT
79 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
HARPALU
83 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
90 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
94 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
99 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
PARVEZPUR
107 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
KUSHAL PURA
112 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
119 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
SOHANSRA
126 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
136 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
2min
NANWAN
141 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
147 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
152 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
160 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
BOJAWAS
172 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
174 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
177 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
185 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Mundi
198 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
211 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316 Train Information

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) (54316) train runs from Hisar to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 211 km. The fare classes on 54316 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) 54316 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ghhjhvh dfhhkffyuihgghklfg gghkhfgiohfyjcfujctyuggy
very suitable train. but crowd in train
good very good exillent
WRITE A REVIEW