Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

54316 Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved)

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
14:30
Hisar
5hr 20min
27 Stops
RE
19:50
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54316 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
HSR
-
-
-

54316 Schedule & Time Table

54316 - Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) runs from Hisar to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54316 passenger train departs from Hisar at 02:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54316 train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Sadulpur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) - 54316 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts14:30-0511On Time
CRWCharaud14:4614:471min19 km111On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa14:5414:551min24 km111On Time
SWNISiwani15:0015:022min30 km-11On Time
JUPJhunpa15:1915:201min50 km111On Time
LSELaseri15:2915:301min56 km111On Time
SURPSuratpura15:3815:391min66 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn15:5516:2025min70 km-11On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt16:2916:301min79 km111On Time
HRHarpalu16:3616:371min83 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan16:4516:461min91 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan16:5116:521min95 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri16:5716:592min99 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur17:0917:101min108 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura17:1717:181min113 km111On Time
LHULoharu17:3017:355min120 km111On Time
SAWNSohansra17:4117:421min126 km111On Time
STNLSatnali17:5117:532min137 km111On Time
NWNNanwan18:0118:021min141 km111On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota18:0918:101min147 km111On Time
ZPZerpur Pali18:1618:171min153 km-11On Time
MHRGMahendragarh18:2418:262min161 km-11On Time
BJWSBojawas18:3518:361min172 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla18:4218:431min174 km111On Time
KNNKKanina Khas18:5018:522min177 km111On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad19:0019:022min186 km111On Time
NNUNangal Mundi19:1219:142min198 km111On Time
RERewari19:50ends-211 km611On Time

54316 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) - 54316 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Charaud
18 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Naloi Barwa
24 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Siwani
30 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunpa
49 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
LASERI
56 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Suratpura
65 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
15:55
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHARAN HALT
79 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
83 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
BEWAR BHOJAN
90 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
GUGALWA KIRTAN
94 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
99 km
16:57
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
107 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHAL PURA
112 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
119 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
126 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
136 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
141 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
147 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
152 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
160 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
172 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
174 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
177 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
185 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Mundi
198 km
19:12
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
211 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Hisar - Rewari Passenger (via - Sadulpur) (unreserved) (54316) Train

54316 is a popular Hisar to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54316 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Hisar to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

54316 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very suitable train. but crowd in train
good very good exillent
WRITE A REVIEW