Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54330

Spn Blm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPN
06:35
Shahjehanpur
3hr 35min
14 Stops
BLM
10:10
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54330 - Spn Blm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPN
BLM
-
-

Spn Blm Passenger Schedule

The 54330 - Spn Blm Passenger runs from SPN (Shahjehanpur) to BLM (Balamu Jn). Spn Blm Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54330 passenger train departs from Shahjehanpur at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Balamu Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54330 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 schedule, Spn Blm Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54330 - Spn Blm Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPNShahjehanpurstarts06:35-0511On Time
SXKShajahanpurcort06:3906:401min2 km11120min
ROZARoza Jn06:4806:502min8 km-1127min
KHKahiliya07:0707:081min16 km11130min
AIGAlgawan07:1807:191min24 km11143min
AJIAnjhi Shahabad07:2607:282min31 km11153min
SHRMSharma07:3507:361min37 km1111hr 6min
TDPTodarpur07:4107:421min39 km1111hr 6min
BEGBehtagokul07:4907:501min46 km1111hr 6min
KUFKaurha08:0008:011min54 km1111hr 11min
HRIHardoi08:1008:155min63 km-111hr 19min
KARKarna08:3108:321min73 km1111hr 14min
MSTMasit08:4108:421min80 km1111hr 30min
BGHBaghauli08:5108:521min87 km2111hr 30min
BLMBalamu Jn10:10ends-96 km-1149min

Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
17-02-2020
Tuesday
18-02-2020
Wednesday
19-02-2020
Yesterday
20-02-2020
Today
21-02-2020
Tomorrow
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
On Time
Reached Balamu Jn at 10:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahjehanpur
-
Source
06:45
06:35
10min
-
Source
Shajahanpurcort
1 km
06:49
06:39
06:50
06:40
10min
-
1min
Roza Jn
7 km
07:00
06:48
07:02
06:50
12min
2
2min
Kahiliya
16 km
07:19
07:07
07:20
07:08
12min
2
1min
Algawan
24 km
07:33
07:18
07:34
07:19
15min
1
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
30 km
07:42
07:26
07:44
07:28
16min
1
2min
Sharma
36 km
07:51
07:35
07:52
07:36
16min
-
1min
Todarpur
39 km
07:59
07:41
08:00
07:42
18min
1
1min
Behtagokul
45 km
08:10
07:49
08:12
07:50
22min
1
2min
Kaurha
54 km
08:24
08:00
08:25
08:01
24min
3
1min
Hardoi
63 km
08:35
08:10
08:36
08:15
21min
4
1min
Karna
73 km
08:52
08:31
09:32
08:32
1hr
3
40min
Masit
80 km
09:44
08:41
09:46
08:42
1hr 4min
1
2min
Baghauli
87 km
09:54
08:51
09:56
08:52
1hr 4min
1
2min
Balamu Jn
96 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Spn Blm Passenger - 54330

The Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 train runs from SPN (Shahjehanpur) to BLM (Balamu Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Shahjehanpur to Balamu Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54330 route map. You can also check how to reach Shahjahanpur to Balamau through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Spn Blm Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN