more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

54330

Spn Blm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPN
06:35
Shahjehanpur
3hr 35min
14 Stops
BLM
10:10
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54330 - Spn Blm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPN
BLM
-
-

Spn Blm Passenger Schedule

54330 - Spn Blm Passenger runs from Shahjehanpur to Balamu Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54330 passenger train departs from Shahjehanpur at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Balamu Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54330 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Spn Blm Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPNShahjehanpurstarts06:35-0511On Time
SXKShajahanpurcort06:3906:401min2 km111On Time
ROZARoza Jn06:4806:502min8 km-11On Time
KHKahiliya07:0707:081min16 km111On Time
AIGAlgawan07:1807:191min24 km111On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad07:2607:282min31 km111On Time
SHRMSharma07:3507:361min37 km111On Time
TDPTodarpur07:4107:421min39 km111On Time
BEGBehtagokul07:4907:501min46 km111On Time
KUFKaurha08:0008:011min54 km111On Time
HRIHardoi08:1008:155min63 km-11On Time
KARKarna08:3108:321min73 km111On Time
MSTMasit08:4108:421min80 km111On Time
BGHBaghauli08:5108:521min87 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn10:10ends-96 km-11On Time

Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Yesterday
26-09-2020
Today
27-09-2020
Tomorrow
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahjehanpur
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
4
Source
Shajahanpurcort
1 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Roza Jn
7 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
2
2min
Kahiliya
16 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Algawan
24 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
30 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Sharma
36 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Todarpur
39 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Behtagokul
45 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Kaurha
54 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
3
1min
Hardoi
63 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
4
5min
Karna
73 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Masit
80 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Baghauli
87 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Balamu Jn
96 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Spn Blm Passenger - 54330

54330 is a popular Shahjehanpur to Balamu Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54330 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Shahjahanpur to Balamau" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Spn Blm Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
candiegar.se.kita.ne.baje.ja.ae.gi.lakanu
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Shahjahanpur to Balamau