more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

54330 Spn Blm Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPN
06:35
Shahjehanpur
3hr 35min
14 Stops
BLM
10:10
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54330 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BLM
SPN
-
-
-

54330 Schedule & Time Table

54330 - Spn Blm Passenger runs from Shahjehanpur to Balamu Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54330 passenger train departs from Shahjehanpur at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Balamu Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54330 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Hardoi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Spn Blm Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPNShahjehanpurstarts06:35-0511On Time
SXKShajahanpurcort06:3906:401min2 km111On Time
ROZARoza Jn06:4806:502min8 km-11On Time
KHKahiliya07:0707:081min16 km111On Time
AIGAlgawan07:1807:191min24 km111On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad07:2607:282min31 km111On Time
SHRMSharma07:3507:361min37 km111On Time
TDPTodarpur07:4107:421min39 km111On Time
BEGBehtagokul07:4907:501min46 km111On Time
KUFKaurha08:0008:011min54 km111On Time
HRIHardoi08:1008:155min63 km-11On Time
KARKarna08:3108:321min73 km111On Time
MSTMasit08:4108:421min80 km111On Time
BGHBaghauli08:5108:521min87 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn10:10ends-96 km-11On Time

54330 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spn Blm Passenger - 54330 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahjehanpur
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Shajahanpurcort
1 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
7 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kahiliya
15 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Algawan
24 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
30 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sharma
36 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Todarpur
38 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Behtagokul
45 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kaurha
54 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
62 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karna
73 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Masit
80 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Baghauli
87 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
95 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Spn Blm Passenger (54330) Train

54330 is a popular Shahjehanpur to Balamu Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54330 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Shahjahanpur to Balamau through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54330 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
candiegar.se.kita.ne.baje.ja.ae.gi.lakanu
WRITE A REVIEW