more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.9

54603

Hsr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
04:30
Hisar
5hr 45min
29 Stops
LDH
10:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54603 - Hsr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
LDH
-
-

Hsr Ldh Passenger Schedule

54603 - Hsr Ldh Passenger runs from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54603 passenger train departs from Hisar at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54603 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hsr Ldh Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts04:30-0211On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana04:3604:371min5 km111On Time
DNXDhansu04:4404:451min12 km111On Time
BXCBarwala05:0005:022min32 km-11On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna05:1105:121min41 km111On Time
UKNUklana05:1905:201min47 km111On Time
GJWGajuwala05:2905:301min55 km111On Time
PLTPirthala Llauda05:3705:381min60 km111On Time
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan05:4705:481min69 km111On Time
KUDNKudni05:5505:561min74 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn06:1006:155min82 km111On Time
GRNGurnay06:2106:232min89 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga06:4206:442min98 km111On Time
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr06:5106:521min104 km111On Time
CJLChajli06:5907:001min110 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W07:0807:102min120 km111On Time
BZBharur07:1607:171min125 km111On Time
SAGSangrur07:2407:262min132 km211On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W07:3607:382min140 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn08:0008:2020min148 km-11On Time
HMIHimmatana08:3108:321min158 km111On Time
METMalerkotla08:4108:421min165 km111On Time
KUPKup08:5108:521min175 km111On Time
RHWRhra Ghalughra08:5909:001min179 km111On Time
AHHAhmadgarh09:0509:072min185 km111On Time
GNGRGungrana09:1409:151min188 km111-
QRPKila Raipur09:2009:211min193 km111On Time
JSLJassowal09:2709:281min197 km111On Time
GILLGill09:4009:422min202 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn10:15ends-210 km611On Time

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Yesterday
24-11-2020
Today
25-11-2020
Tomorrow
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
1
Source
RAIPUR HARIYANA
5 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
1
1min
DHANSU
12 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BARWALA
32 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
1
2min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
41 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
1min
UKLANA
47 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
1
1min
GAJUWALA
55 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
60 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
1
1min
KUDNI
74 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
5min
GURNAY
89 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
1
2min
Lehra Gaga
98 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
1
2min
Govindgarh Khkr
104 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Chajli
109 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
1
2min
BHARUR
125 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangrur
132 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
2min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
08:00
08:20
Cancelled
3
20min
HIMMATANA
158 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Malerkotla
165 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
1
1min
KUP
174 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
178 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
1
2min
Kila Raipur
192 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
1
1min
JASSOWAL
197 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
GILL
201 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Ldh Passenger

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603

54603 is a popular Hisar to Ludhiana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 210 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54603 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hisar to Ludhiana" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Ldh Passenger

2.9
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
vry nice and batter condition
poorr service not gud faculty. , many cross
nice and fabulously journey
good train ..on time ...good seats
this app is is very good and very interested I am very happy
♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️
Always late.,no solution
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW