3.1

54603

Hsr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
04:30
Hisar
5hr 45min
29 Stops
LDH
10:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54603 - Hsr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
LDH
-
-

Hsr Ldh Passenger Schedule

The 54603 - Hsr Ldh Passenger runs from HSR (Hisar) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Hsr Ldh Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54603 passenger train departs from Hisar at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54603 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 schedule, Hsr Ldh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54603 - Hsr Ldh Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts04:30-0211On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana04:3604:371min5 km1116min
DNXDhansu04:4404:451min12 km1117min
BXCBarwala05:0005:022min32 km-1110min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna05:1105:121min41 km1119min
UKNUklana05:1905:201min47 km1117min
GJWGajuwala05:2905:301min55 km1119min
PLTPirthala Llauda05:3705:381min60 km-119min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan05:4705:481min69 km1116min
KUDNKudni05:5505:561min74 km-118min
JHLJakhal Jn06:1006:155min82 km111
GRNGurnay06:2106:232min89 km1116min
LHALehra Gaga06:4206:442min98 km1117min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr06:5106:521min104 km11111min
CJLChajli06:5907:001min110 km11111min
SFMUSunam Udham S W07:0807:102min120 km11114min
BZBharur07:1607:171min125 km11122min
SAGSangrur07:2407:262min132 km21122min
BSSBahadur Singh W07:3607:382min140 km11123min
DUIDhuri Jn08:0008:2020min148 km-1119min
HMIHimmatana08:3108:321min158 km11115min
METMalerkotla08:4108:421min165 km11115min
KUPKup08:5108:521min175 km11118min
RHWRhra Ghalughra08:5909:001min179 km11119min
AHHAhmadgarh09:0509:072min185 km11118min
GNGRGungrana09:1409:151min188 km111-
QRPKila Raipur09:2009:211min193 km11116min
JSLJassowal09:2709:281min197 km11117min
GILLGill09:4009:422min202 km11112min
LDHLudhiana Jn10:15ends-210 km61112min

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Tomorrow
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
On Time
Reached Ludhiana Jn at 10:15
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
04:31
04:30
1min
1
Source
RAIPUR HARIYANA
5 km
04:35
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
1
2min
DHANSU
12 km
04:51
04:44
04:53
04:45
8min
-
2min
BARWALA
32 km
05:08
05:00
05:10
05:02
8min
1
2min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
41 km
05:19
05:11
05:20
05:12
8min
-
1min
UKLANA
47 km
05:30
05:19
05:33
05:20
13min
1
3min
GAJUWALA
55 km
05:42
05:29
05:43
05:30
13min
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
60 km
05:50
05:37
05:51
05:38
13min
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
05:57
05:47
05:58
05:48
10min
1
1min
KUDNI
74 km
06:05
05:55
06:06
05:56
10min
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
06:12
06:10
06:16
06:15
1min
-
4min
GURNAY
89 km
06:25
06:21
06:45
06:23
22min
1
20min
Lehra Gaga
98 km
06:52
06:42
07:00
06:44
16min
1
8min
Govindgarh Khkr
104 km
07:07
06:51
07:08
06:52
16min
-
1min
Chajli
109 km
07:12
06:59
07:13
07:00
13min
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
07:23
07:08
07:26
07:10
16min
1
3min
BHARUR
125 km
07:32
07:16
07:33
07:17
16min
-
1min
Sangrur
132 km
07:38
07:24
07:39
07:26
13min
-
1min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
08:00
07:36
08:06
07:38
28min
1
6min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
08:16
08:00
08:26
08:20
6min
3
10min
HIMMATANA
158 km
08:36
08:31
08:38
08:32
6min
-
2min
Malerkotla
165 km
08:47
08:41
08:48
08:42
6min
1
1min
KUP
174 km
08:56
08:51
08:57
08:52
5min
1
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
178 km
09:04
08:59
09:05
09:00
5min
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
09:09
09:05
09:12
09:07
5min
1
3min
Kila Raipur
192 km
09:21
09:20
09:22
09:21
1min
1
1min
JASSOWAL
197 km
09:28
09:27
09:29
09:28
1min
-
1min
GILL
201 km
09:35
09:40
10:00
09:42
18min
1
25min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Ldh Passenger

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603

The Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 train runs from HSR (Hisar) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Hisar to Ludhiana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 210 km. You can check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54603 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54603 route map. You can also check how to reach Hisar to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Ldh Passenger

3.1
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice and fabulously journey
good train ..on time ...good seats
this app is is very good and very interested I am very happy
♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️
Always late.,no solution
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW