Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

Ju Bme Passenger 54813 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
09:05
Jodhpur Jn
4hr 45min
23 Stops
BME
13:50
Barmer
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ju Bme Passenger 54813 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ju Bme Passenger 54813. Check Ju Bme Passenger 54813 seat availability from Jodhpur Jn station to Barmer station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
BME
JU
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops23
Duration4hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ju Bme Passenger 54813 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54813 Ju Bme Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Jodhpur Jn station and ends at Barmer. Due to its 24 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Jodhpur Jn and Barmer and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts09:05-0411On Time
BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi09:1209:142min4 km111On Time
BANEBasni09:1909:212min7 km111On Time
SZSalawas09:3109:321min17 km111On Time
HWTHanwant09:4209:431min25 km111On Time
LUNILuni Jn09:5609:593min32 km111On Time
SUTSutlana10:0710:081min40 km111On Time
DUKDudia10:1610:171min46 km111On Time
DORDundara10:2710:281min58 km111On Time
MNKBMiyonka Bara10:3510:361min65 km111On Time
AJITAjit10:4310:441min70 km111On Time
SMRSamdhari Jn10:5611:015min81 km111On Time
PRUParlu11:1411:151min95 km111On Time
JNEJaniyana11:2411:251min105 km111On Time
BLTBalotra Jn11:3511:405min114 km111On Time
KHTXKhed Temple Hlt11:4811:491min122 km111On Time
TWLTilwara11:5711:581min129 km111On Time
GOLEGole12:1012:111min140 km111On Time
BMQBhimarlai12:2212:231min152 km111On Time
BUTBaytu12:3512:372min164 km111On Time
BSDABaniya Sanda Dh12:4712:481min177 km111On Time
KVAKavas12:5813:002min189 km111On Time
UTLUtarlai13:1013:122min199 km111On Time
BMEBarmer13:50ends-210 km111On Time

Ju Bme Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Sunday
11-12-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 09:05
Refresh
Updated 5hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Basni
6 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Salawas
16 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Hanwant
25 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Luni Jn
32 km
09:56
09:56
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
3min
SUTLANA
39 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Dudia
45 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Dundara
57 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Miyonka Bara
64 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Ajit
70 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Samdhari Jn
80 km
10:56
10:56
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
5min
Parlu
95 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Janiyana
104 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Balotra Jn
113 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Khed Temple Hlt
122 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Tilwara
128 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Gole
140 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhimarlai
152 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Baytu
163 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Baniya Sanda DH
176 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
KAVAS
188 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Utarlai
199 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Barmer
209 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ju Bme Passenger 54813 Train Information

Ju Bme Passenger (54813) train runs from Jodhpur Jn to Barmer. This passenger train covers a distance of about 210 km. The fare classes on 54813 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ju Bme Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ju Bme Passenger 54813 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
33 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I am traveling in this train from childhood and I have made lots of memories in this train
very nice facility this train
shavach surakshit &sudhajank
Bahut jyada accha he is train k time table
સારી રીતે ચાલે છે પણ બહુ ધીમે ચાલે છે can clan nice train at bat late hiii
not baid oiduo8wfcekiygskkksiwkftujs
according to show in system train is not exactly at pf....
good journey Indian railway
My jodhpur my san my railway my san
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW