more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.6

54834

Hsr Jp Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
23:15
Hisar
10hr
40 Stops
JP
09:15
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 54834 - Hsr Jp Pass

From
To
Quota
SL
INR150
November 2020
Wed, 25 Nov
NA
Thu, 26 Nov
NA
Fri, 27 Nov
NA
Sat, 28 Nov
NA
Sun, 29 Nov
NA
Mon, 30 Nov
NA
December 2020
Tue, 01 Dec
NA
Wed, 02 Dec
NA
Thu, 03 Dec
NA
Fri, 04 Dec
NA
Sat, 05 Dec
NA
Sun, 06 Dec
NA
Mon, 07 Dec
NA
Tue, 08 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
HSR
JP
-
-

Hsr Jp Pass Schedule

54834 - Hsr Jp Pass runs from Hisar to Jaipur, 7 days of the week. The 54834 passenger train departs from Hisar at 11:15 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54834 train is 10hr , stopping at 41 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Jp Pass - 54834 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hsr Jp Pass & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts23:15-0-11On Time
STDSatrod23:2623:271min11 km111On Time
HNSHansi23:3823:391min23 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri23:5123:521min33 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera00:0100:021min42 km112On Time
BNWBhiwani00:2000:255min60 km-12On Time
MHUManheru00:3500:372min74 km112On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri00:5100:532min87 km112On Time
JRLJharili01:0801:091min101 km112On Time
SDRASudhrana01:1801:202min110 km112On Time
KSIKosli01:2701:292min115 km112On Time
JTSJatusana01:3901:412min125 km112On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws01:5001:522min134 km112On Time
RERewari02:5003:0010min143 km412On Time
BWLBawal03:1703:181min158 km112On Time
AIAAjaraka03:2903:301min171 km212On Time
HSIHarsauli03:4103:421min183 km212On Time
KRHKhairthal03:5403:551min191 km212On Time
PSLParisal04:0604:071min204 km212On Time
AWRAlwar04:5004:555min217 km212On Time
MWWMahwa05:0505:061min226 km112On Time
MKHMalakhera05:1505:161min237 km112On Time
DGWDhigawara05:2605:271min247 km112On Time
RHGRajgarh05:3605:371min254 km112On Time
SRRGSurer05:4405:451min259 km112On Time
BUBaswa06:0006:011min266 km112On Time
GLNAGolana Halt06:0806:091min271 km112On Time
BKIBandikui Jn06:5006:555min278 km212On Time
ARNAArnia07:0207:031min284 km212On Time
KVGMKolvagram07:0907:101min290 km212On Time
BAKBhan Kari07:1707:181min296 km212On Time
DODausa07:2707:292min307 km112On Time
JWJatwara07:4007:411min319 km212On Time
BSKOBanskho07:4707:481min327 km212On Time
JHIRJhir07:5507:561min329 km212On Time
BAIBassi08:0408:051min336 km112On Time
KUTKanauta08:1408:151min345 km212On Time
KWPKhatipura08:2208:231min352 km212On Time
GTJTGetor Jagatpura08:3108:321min358 km112On Time
GADJGandhinagar Jpr08:4008:411min363 km212On Time
JPJaipur09:15ends-369 km412On Time

Hsr Jp Pass - 54834 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Jp Pass - 54834 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Yesterday
24-11-2020
Today
25-11-2020
Tomorrow
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
23:15
Cancelled
4
Source
SATROD
11 km
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Hansi
23 km
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
1
1min
JITAKHERI
33 km
23:51
23:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Bawani Khera
42 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhiwani
60 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
1
5min
Manheru
74 km
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
1
2min
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
00:51
00:53
Cancelled
2
2min
JHARILI
101 km
01:08
01:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Sudhrana
109 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Kosli
115 km
01:27
01:29
Cancelled
1
2min
Jatusana
125 km
01:39
01:41
Cancelled
1
2min
Kishengarh Blws
133 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
1
2min
Rewari
143 km
02:50
03:00
Cancelled
-
10min
Bawal
158 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajaraka
171 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Harsauli
182 km
03:41
03:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Khairthal
190 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
1min
PARISAL
203 km
04:06
04:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Alwar
217 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
5min
MAHWA
228 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakhera
236 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
1min
DHIGAWARA
244 km
05:26
05:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajgarh
253 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Surer
259 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Baswa
265 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Golana Halt
270 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
277 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
5min
ARNIA
283 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
1min
KOLVAGRAM
289 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhan Kari
296 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Dausa
306 km
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
2min
JATWARA
318 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
1min
BANSKHO
323 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
JHIR
328 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Bassi
335 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
KANAUTA
344 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
KHATIPURA
351 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Getor Jagatpura
357 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
362 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
2
1min
Jaipur
368 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Jp Pass

Hsr Jp Pass - 54834 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Jp Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Jp Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Jp Pass - 54834

54834 is a popular Hisar to Jaipur passenger train and covers a distance of about 369 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54834 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hisar to Jaipur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Jp Pass

3.6
35 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice sapar ho ta h Or chori bhi nhi ho thi
sit or honi chahiye isme jyadatr waiting me sit hoti h to sit bdani chahiye is train me
nice train from Jaipur to Hisar
nice train from Jaipur to Hisar
nice train from Jaipur to Hisar
nice Train good Service to Jaipur
All local padanger is very happy from this train
traveling wth this is nyc experience
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW