Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54834 Hsr Jp Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54834 Hsr Jp Pass train live running status. 54834 Hsr Jp Pass train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54834 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 54834 Hsr Jp Pass from Hisar is 23:15. The arrival time to Jaipur is 09:15. The total distance covered by Hsr Jp Pass is 368 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Jp Pass - 54834.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Hisar at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 13hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Satrod
11 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
24 km
23:38
23:38
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
43 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
60 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Charkhi Dadri
88 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
143 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
Bawal
158 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Ajaraka
171 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Harsauli
182 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Khairthal
191 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Parisal
204 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
217 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Mahwa
228 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Malakhera
236 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhigawara
244 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
253 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Surer
259 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Baswa
265 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Golana Halt
271 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
278 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Arnia
284 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Kolvagram
289 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhan Kari
296 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Dausa
307 km
07:27
07:27
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Jatwara
319 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Banskho
323 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Jhir
329 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Bassi
335 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Kanauta
345 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Khatipura
351 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Getor Jagatpura
357 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
363 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
368 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hsr Jp Pass 54834 train running or not?

A. Hsr Jp Pass 54834 train starts from Hisar at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Jp Pass 54834 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Jp Pass 54834 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Jp Pass 54834 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Jp Pass 54834 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 09:15