more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.4

58207

R Jnrd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
R
15:15
Raipur Jn
8hr 10min
29 Stops
JNRD
23:25
Junagarh Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58207 - R Jnrd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
R
JNRD
-
-

R Jnrd Passenger Schedule

58207 - R Jnrd Passenger runs from Raipur Jn to Junagarh Road, 7 days of the week. The 58207 passenger train departs from Raipur Jn at 03:15 hrs and arrives at Junagarh Road at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 58207 train is 8hr 10min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the R Jnrd Passenger - 58207 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for R Jnrd Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RRaipur Jnstarts15:15-0311On Time
RVHRaipur R-v Block Hut15:2315:241min2 km-11On Time
MNDHMandir Hasaud15:3815:402min16 km-11On Time
LAELakholi16:0116:032min29 km-11On Time
ANMDArang Mahanadi16:1316:141min36 km-11On Time
BLSNBelsonda16:2216:231min45 km-11On Time
MSMDMahasamund16:3216:342min54 km-11On Time
ARNArand16:4116:421min62 km-11On Time
BMKJBhimkhoj16:5416:551min73 km-11On Time
BGBRBagbahra17:0517:072min84 km-11On Time
KMKKomakhan17:1717:181min95 km-11On Time
KRARKhariar Road17:3517:372min105 km-11On Time
NPDNawapara Road17:5017:511min117 km-11On Time
LKNALakhna18:0518:061min131 km-11On Time
HSKHarishanker Rd18:2018:211min146 km-11On Time
TRKRTurekala Road18:3318:341min156 km-11On Time
KBJKantabanji18:5018:555min170 km-11On Time
MRBLMuribahal19:0819:091min185 km-11On Time
RNBTRahenbata19:1919:201min195 km-11On Time
TIGTitlagarh19:5020:0010min203 km-11On Time
KSNGKesinga20:1420:162min216 km111On Time
KDLRKandel Road20:2620:271min225 km-11On Time
RPRDRupra Road20:3620:371min232 km-11On Time
NRLRNorla Road20:4620:471min239 km-11On Time
LJRLanjigarh Road21:0521:2520min250 km111On Time
GRCPG.ramachandrapu21:3921:401min259 km-11On Time
DPURDepur Ph21:5221:531min268 km111On Time
BWIPBhawanipatna22:1022:155min280 km111On Time
KTRKKuturukhamar Ph22:4022:411min292 km111On Time
JNRDJunagarh Road23:25ends-304 km111On Time

R Jnrd Passenger - 58207 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check R Jnrd Passenger - 58207 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Yesterday
12-08-2020
Today
13-08-2020
Tomorrow
14-08-2020
Saturday
15-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
3
Source
Raipur R-V Block Hut
3 km
15:23
15:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandir Hasaud
18 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
1
2min
LAKHOLI
30 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Arang Mahanadi
37 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
1
1min
BELSONDA
46 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
2
1min
Mahasamund
55 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
2
2min
Arand
63 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Bhimkhoj
75 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Bagbahra
86 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
1
2min
Komakhan
96 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Khariar Road
107 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
2
2min
Nawapara Road
118 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Lakhna
132 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Harishanker Rd
148 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Turekala Road
157 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
1
1min
Kantabanji
171 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
2
5min
Muribahal
186 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Rahenbata
196 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Titlagarh
204 km
19:50
20:00
Cancelled
3
10min
Kesinga
217 km
20:14
20:16
Cancelled
3
2min
Kandel Road
226 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Rupra Road
233 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Norla Road
240 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Lanjigarh Road
251 km
21:05
21:25
Cancelled
1
20min
G.ramachandrapu
260 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Depur Ph
269 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhawanipatna
281 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
1
5min
Kuturukhamar Ph
293 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Junagarh Road
306 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of R Jnrd Passenger

R Jnrd Passenger - 58207 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Raipur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
R Jnrd Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutR Jnrd Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

R Jnrd Passenger - 58207

The R Jnrd Passenger - 58207 train runs from R (Raipur Jn) to JNRD (Junagarh Road) 7 of week. It is a popular Raipur Jn to Junagarh Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 304 km. You can check R Jnrd Passenger - 58207 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58207 route map. You can also check how to reach Raipur to junagarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of R Jnrd Passenger

2.4
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Ha thik h 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍🥰🤩😍😍😍😍🤣🤣🤣😛😛😝😝😛😊😝
very nice but this train is not clean
Only single line is bad and not in the time not only this passenger train all the passenger train are same and wrost it must be on time but it always late
Only single line is bad another thing is good
Naim and a ride Vu if no in no I'm Co Chi Yb Co GB FL in CO UC Co UC Co in CO is Chi in
is me jo passangers travel karte hain kya free me jaate hain jo railway iss train ko jab man chaha wahan ghanto rok deti hai. are dosto jab hum kisi bus me jaate hain toh uske staff agar kahin deri karte hain toh unpar hum chillate hain, toh train agar chalti hai toh kispe chillate hain. iss train ki jo sahi samaya hai Usme chalne dijiye kyunke yeh hamare area ki shhan aur maan hai
less clean, but late,no food fascilities but family friendly
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW