Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59353

Nad Ujn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
23:30
Nagda Jn
1hr 30min
7 Stops
UJN
01:00
Ujjain Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59353 - Nad Ujn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
NAD
UJN
-
-

Nad Ujn Passenger Schedule

The 59353 - Nad Ujn Passenger runs from NAD (Nagda Jn) to UJN (Ujjain Jn). Nad Ujn Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59353 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Ujjain Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59353 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353 schedule, Nad Ujn Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59353 - Nad Ujn Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts23:30-0-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)23:3623:371min6 km-111min
PPGPiploda Bagla23:4623:471min12 km-111min
UNLUnhel23:5523:561min19 km-111min
PSOPalsora Makrawa00:0500:061min27 km-122min
ASLAslaoda00:1500:161min36 km-121min
NKINaikheri00:3000:311min44 km112
UJNUjjain Jn01:00ends-56 km512On Time

Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-02-2020
Sunday
16-02-2020
Monday
17-02-2020
Yesterday
18-02-2020
Today
19-02-2020
Tomorrow
20-02-2020
Friday
21-02-2020
Yet to start from Nagda Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
11 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
2
1min
Unhel
18 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
1
1min
Palsora Makrawa
26 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
2
1min
Aslaoda
35 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
1
1min
Naikheri
44 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
1
1min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nad Ujn Passenger

Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
Seat Layout
Nad Ujn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNad Ujn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353

The Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353 train runs from NAD (Nagda Jn) to UJN (Ujjain Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Nagda Jn to Ujjain Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 56 km. You can check Nad Ujn Passenger - 59353 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59353 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagda to Ujjain through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nad Ujn Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN