Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59813

Kota Jab Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOTA
07:15
Kota Jn
10hr 20min
44 Stops
JAB
17:35
Yamuna Bdg Agra
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59813 - Kota Jab Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
KOTA
JAB
-
-

Kota Jab Passenger Schedule

59813 - Kota Jab Passenger runs from Kota Jn to Yamuna Bdg Agra, 7 days of the week. The 59813 passenger train departs from Kota Jn at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Yamuna Bdg Agra at 05:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59813 train is 10hr 20min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kota Jab Passenger - 59813 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kota Jab Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOTAKota Jnstarts07:15-0-11On Time
GQLGurla07:2607:271min6 km211On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan07:3507:361min13 km211On Time
AREArnetha07:4507:461min24 km111On Time
KPZKapren07:5407:551min33 km211On Time
GKBGhataka Varana08:0408:051min44 km211On Time
LBNLaban08:1408:151min53 km211On Time
LKELakheri08:2408:251min61 km311On Time
IDGIndargarh08:4408:451min71 km111On Time
AMLIAmli08:5608:571min85 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar09:0909:101min92 km211On Time
KTAKushtala09:1909:201min101 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur09:4809:502min108 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore10:0010:011min118 km111On Time
MXLMokholi10:0910:101min127 km211On Time
MLZMalarna10:1910:201min138 km211On Time
NMDNomoda10:2910:301min145 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar10:4410:451min155 km211On Time
LRULalpur Umri10:5410:551min165 km111On Time
GGCGangapur City11:2011:255min172 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai11:3911:401min184 km111On Time
PDZPilioda11:4911:501min192 km211On Time
KNDPKhandip11:5711:581min198 km211On Time
SMBJShri Mahabirji12:0912:101min206 km-11On Time
SKDMSikroda Mina12:1612:171min211 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City12:2912:301min216 km211On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd12:3812:391min224 km-11On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura12:4512:461min229 km211On Time
DYDumariya13:0413:051min240 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn14:4014:455min249 km311On Time
BAMABirambad14:5114:521min253 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta15:0315:041min258 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula15:1115:121min264 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur15:1915:201min270 km111On Time
DXKDhana Kherli15:2815:291min276 km111On Time
RBSRupbas15:3615:371min283 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda15:4415:451min288 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri15:5315:541min297 km-11On Time
SNPRSingarpur16:0116:021min304 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli16:0916:101min310 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur16:1916:201min318 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli16:2716:281min324 km111On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn16:4116:465min331 km-11On Time
AFAgra Fort17:0017:055min333 km211On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra17:35ends-336 km111On Time

Kota Jab Passenger - 59813 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kota Jab Passenger - 59813 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Gurla
6 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Keshorai Patan
13 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
2
1min
Arnetha
24 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
1
1min
KAPREN
33 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghataka Varana
44 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Laban
53 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Lakheri
61 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
3
1min
Indargarh
72 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
1
1min
AMLI
84 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
92 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
2
1min
KUSHTALA
101 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Sawai Madhopur
108 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
1
2min
Ranthambhore
118 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Mokholi
127 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Malarna
138 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Nomoda
145 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
155 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Lalpur Umri
165 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Gangapur City
171 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
1
5min
Chhoti Odai
184 km
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Pilioda
192 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDIP
198 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
206 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
2
1min
SIKRODA MINA
211 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Hindaun City
216 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
224 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
229 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Dumariya
240 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Bayana Jn
249 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
3
5min
Birambad
253 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
258 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
1min
NAGLATULA
263 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
270 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
275 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
283 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
288 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
297 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
303 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
309 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
317 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Pathauli
323 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
331 km
16:41
16:46
Cancelled
-
5min
Agra Fort
333 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
3
5min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
335 km
17:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kota Jab Passenger

Kota Jab Passenger - 59813 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kota Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kota Jab Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKota Jab Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kota Jab Passenger - 59813

The Kota Jab Passenger - 59813 train runs from KOTA (Kota Jn) to JAB (Yamuna Bdg Agra) 7 of week. It is a popular Kota Jn to Yamuna Bdg Agra - passenger train and covers a distance of about 336 km. You can check Kota Jab Passenger - 59813 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59813 route map. You can also check how to reach Kota to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kota Jab Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Kota to Agra