more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
1.8

64103 Aljn Dli Emu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALJN
06:10
Aligarh Jn
3hr
20 Stops
DLI
09:10
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64103 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DLI
ALJN
-
-
-

64103 Schedule & Time Table

64103 - Aljn Dli Emu runs from Aligarh Jn to Old Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64103 passenger train departs from Aligarh Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64103 train is 3hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Ghaziabad is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Aljn Dli Emu - 64103 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Aljn Dli Emu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALJNAligarh Jnstarts06:10-0511On Time
MWUEMahrawal06:1606:171min6 km111On Time
KLAKulwa06:2206:231min12 km211On Time
SOMSomna06:3106:321min22 km411On Time
DARDanwar06:4006:411min32 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur06:4506:461min37 km211On Time
KRJKhurja Jn06:5106:521min43 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur06:5706:581min49 km311On Time
GNRLGangraul07:0307:041min54 km211On Time
CHLChola07:0907:101min58 km211On Time
WAIRWair07:1607:171min63 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur07:2507:261min72 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur07:3407:351min80 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki07:4007:411min85 km211On Time
DERDadri07:4607:471min89 km411On Time
MIUMaripat07:5407:551min96 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad08:2308:252min106 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad08:3408:351min113 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar08:4008:411min117 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara08:4508:461min120 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi09:10ends-126 km711On Time

64103 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aljn Dli Emu - 64103 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHRAWAL
6 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
11 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
22 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
32 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
37 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
43 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
49 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
53 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
58 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
63 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
72 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
80 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
85 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
89 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
96 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
106 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
112 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
117 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
119 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
126 km
09:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Aljn Dli Emu (64103) Train

64103 is a popular Aligarh Jn to Old Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 126 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64103 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Aligarh to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64103 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.8
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
RT gh ggh gh hui dgh fhj fhj fjkl fjjk chk ck rtt dse dhk fhu hi gh gh bhi ggh gh ggh kk aa
बहुत बुरा हाल है इस ट्रेन में परिवार के साथ सफर नहीँ क्र सकते है कोई भी सुबह सुबह नोकरी वालों का व्यवहार बहुत निंदनिय है ।
Sale dudhiya samjhate he ki unke baap ki gadi he madarchod sale dudhiya
worst local train due to the public it carry... basically chutiya dhudhiya smoking all over in the whole train... madarchod pardushan failate hai...
office wale or dudhiya seat Se utha dete he ladies or old person ko
not good experience very bad condition indian railway
inki maa ki choot maren randi ke bachhe duty wale to aise behave karte hain ki jaise mano ki ye train inke bahnoi ki ho kutte ke beej. randi ke jane inki bahan ki choot chod dun
Sabse jyada madarchod train hai bhen ke lund duty wale apni bhen chudwate h randi ke bachhe
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW