Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64165

Tdl Aljn Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
09:40
Tundla Jn
1hr 50min
10 Stops
ALJN
11:30
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64165 - Tdl Aljn Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
TDL
ALJN
-
-

Tdl Aljn Emu Schedule

The 64165 - Tdl Aljn Emu runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to ALJN (Aligarh Jn). Tdl Aljn Emu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64165 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 09:40 hrs and arrives at Aligarh Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64165 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 schedule, Tdl Aljn Emu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64165 - Tdl Aljn Emu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts09:40-0411On Time
MTIMitawal09:5009:511min7 km211On Time
BRNBarhan09:5910:001min15 km211On Time
CMRChamrola10:0610:071min22 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road10:1410:151min28 km211On Time
PORAPora10:2310:241min37 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn10:3310:341min48 km-11On Time
SNSSasni10:4210:431min57 km211On Time
MXKMandrak10:5010:511min64 km211On Time
DAQDaud Khan10:5710:581min71 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn11:30ends-78 km-11On Time

Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-03-2020
Friday
27-03-2020
Saturday
28-03-2020
Yesterday
29-03-2020
Today
30-03-2020
Tomorrow
31-03-2020
Wednesday
01-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
09:40
Cancelled
-
Source
MITAWAL
7 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhan
15 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAMROLA
21 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
PORA
37 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasni
57 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
1min
DAUD KHAN
71 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165

The Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 train runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to ALJN (Aligarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Tundla Jn to Aligarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64165 route map. You can also check how to reach Tundla to Aligarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tdl Aljn Emu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN