more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.4

64165

Tdl Aljn Emu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
09:40
Tundla Jn
1hr 50min
10 Stops
ALJN
11:30
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64165 - Tdl Aljn Emu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ALJN
TDL
-
-
-

Tdl Aljn Emu Schedule

64165 - Tdl Aljn Emu runs from Tundla Jn to Aligarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64165 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 09:40 hrs and arrives at Aligarh Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64165 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Tdl Aljn Emu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts09:40-0411On Time
MTIMitawal09:5009:511min7 km211On Time
BRNBarhan09:5910:001min15 km211On Time
CMRChamrola10:0610:071min22 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road10:1410:151min28 km211On Time
PORAPora10:2310:241min37 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn10:3310:341min48 km-11On Time
SNSSasni10:4210:431min57 km211On Time
MXKMandrak10:5010:511min64 km211On Time
DAQDaud Khan10:5710:581min71 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn11:30ends-78 km-11On Time

Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
16-04-2021
Saturday
17-04-2021
Sunday
18-04-2021
Yesterday
19-04-2021
Today
20-04-2021
Tomorrow
21-04-2021
Thursday
22-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
09:40
Cancelled
-
Source
MITAWAL
7 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhan
15 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAMROLA
21 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
PORA
37 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasni
57 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
1min
DAUD KHAN
71 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tdl Aljn Emu - 64165

64165 is a popular Tundla Jn to Aligarh Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64165 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Tundla to Aligarh" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Tdl Aljn Emu

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it is excellent for people .it is helpful for every people
tundla jungsain aligarh pasenget
WRITE A REVIEW