more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

64216

Kap Lko Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KAP
21:05
Kalianpur
2hr 20min
15 Stops
LKO
23:25
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64216 - Kap Lko Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KAP
LKO
-
-

Kap Lko Memu Schedule

64216 - Kap Lko Memu runs from Kalianpur to Lucknow Nr, 7 days of the week. The 64216 passenger train departs from Kalianpur at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64216 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kap Lko Memu - 64216 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kap Lko Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KAPKalianpurstarts21:05-0111On Time
RPORawatpur21:1021:111min5 km111On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj21:1921:201min9 km111On Time
CNBKanpur Central21:3021:355min12 km911On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk21:4421:451min16 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara21:5121:521min23 km111On Time
ONUnnao Jn21:5922:012min30 km311On Time
SICSonik22:0722:081min38 km111On Time
AJAjgain22:1422:151min45 km211On Time
KVXKusumbhi22:1922:201min49 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur22:2422:251min53 km211On Time
HRNHarauni22:3322:341min61 km211On Time
POFPiparsand22:4022:411min67 km311On Time
AMSAmausi22:5122:521min73 km-11On Time
MKGManak Nagar23:0123:021min79 km211On Time
LKOLucknow Nr23:25ends-84 km511On Time

Kap Lko Memu - 64216 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kap Lko Memu - 64216 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
31-07-2020
Saturday
01-08-2020
Sunday
02-08-2020
Yesterday
03-08-2020
Today
04-08-2020
Tomorrow
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalianpur
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Rawatpur
5 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanpur Anwrganj
10 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanpur Central
12 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
5min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
16 km
21:58
21:59
Cancelled
1
1min
MAGARWARA
23 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
2
1min
Unnao Jn
29 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
4
1min
Sonik
38 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
3
1min
Ajgain
45 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
3
1min
KUSUMBHI
49 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaitipur
53 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Harauni
61 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Piparsand
67 km
23:01
23:02
Cancelled
2
1min
Amausi
73 km
23:13
23:14
Cancelled
2
1min
MANAK NAGAR
81 km
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Lucknow Nr
86 km
23:50
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Kap Lko Memu - 64216

The Kap Lko Memu - 64216 train runs from KAP (Kalianpur) to LKO (Lucknow Nr) 7 of week. It is a popular Kalianpur to Lucknow Nr - passenger train and covers a distance of about 84 km. You can check Kap Lko Memu - 64216 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64216 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kap Lko Memu

2.8
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this local is very nice train& not delay
this local is very nice train& not delay
this local is very nice train& not delay
this local is very nice train& delay
this local is very nice train& not delay
when i was travel first time in this train ....look like moving fast ....nyc speed and timing
this train is always late waiting in yard and giving pass to other trains
it very nice and clean. moving fast.
this local is very nice train& not delay
WRITE A REVIEW