Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

64216 Kap Lko Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64216 Kap Lko Memu train live running status. 64216 Kap Lko Memu train runs from Kalianpur (KAP) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64216 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 64216 Kap Lko Memu from Kalianpur is 21:05. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 23:25. The total distance covered by Kap Lko Memu is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalianpur to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kap Lko Memu - 64216.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Kalianpur at 21:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalianpur
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Rawatpur
5 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Anwrganj
9 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
11 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
15 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
23 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
29 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Sonik
37 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
44 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
49 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
53 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
60 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
67 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
72 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
79 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
83 km
23:25
23:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64216 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kap Lko Memu 64216 train running or not?

A. Kap Lko Memu 64216 train starts from Kalianpur at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kap Lko Memu 64216 train now?

A. Check the location of Kap Lko Memu 64216 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kap Lko Memu 64216 train?

A. The last stop for Kap Lko Memu 64216 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 23:25