Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64273

Bbk Ljn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BBK
16:15
Barabanki Jn
1hr 55min
8 Stops
LJN
18:10
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64273 - Bbk Ljn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BBK
LJN
-
-

Bbk Ljn Memu Schedule

64273 - Bbk Ljn Memu runs from Barabanki Jn to Lucknow Ne, 7 days of the week. The 64273 passenger train departs from Barabanki Jn at 04:15 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64273 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bbk Ljn Memu - 64273 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bbk Ljn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BBKBarabanki Jnstarts16:15-0311On Time
SFHSafedabad16:3116:321min7 km211On Time
MLMalhour16:4816:491min16 km211On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar16:5816:591min20 km111On Time
BNZBadshahnagar17:0817:102min25 km211On Time
DALDaliganj17:2117:221min29 km211On Time
LCLucknow City17:3217:342min31 km-11On Time
ASHAishbagh17:5417:562min33 km-11On Time
LJNLucknow Ne18:10ends-36 km211On Time

Bbk Ljn Memu - 64273 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bbk Ljn Memu - 64273 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabanki Jn
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
4
Source
Safedabad
7 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Malhour
16 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
3
1min
Gomati Nagar
20 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Badshahnagar
24 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
2
2min
Daliganj
29 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Lucknow City
31 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Aishbagh
33 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
1
2min
Lucknow Ne
36 km
18:10
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Bbk Ljn Memu - 64273

The Bbk Ljn Memu - 64273 train runs from BBK (Barabanki Jn) to LJN (Lucknow Ne) 7 of week. It is a popular Barabanki Jn to Lucknow Ne - passenger train and covers a distance of about 36 km. You can check Bbk Ljn Memu - 64273 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64273 route map. You can also check how to reach Barabanki to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bbk Ljn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN