Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64522

Ldh Umb Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
16:20
Ludhiana Jn
2hr 25min
13 Stops
UMB
18:45
Ambala Cant Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64522 - Ldh Umb Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
LDH
UMB
-
-

Ldh Umb Memu Schedule

64522 - Ldh Umb Memu runs from Ludhiana Jn to Ambala Cant Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64522 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 04:20 hrs and arrives at Ambala Cant Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64522 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Umb Memu - 64522 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ldh Umb Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts16:20-0711On Time
DDLDhandari Kalan16:3316:352min7 km-11On Time
SNLSanahwal16:5116:532min15 km211On Time
DOADoraha17:0117:021min22 km211On Time
CHAChawapall17:0917:101min32 km211On Time
KNNKhanna17:1817:191min43 km211On Time
GVGGovindgarh17:2617:271min51 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn17:3517:372min60 km211On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh17:4517:461min68 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara17:5317:541min76 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn18:0018:022min86 km211On Time
SMUSambhu18:1018:111min96 km111On Time
UBCAmbala City18:2118:232min106 km211On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:45ends-114 km311On Time

Ldh Umb Memu - 64522 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Umb Memu - 64522 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
16:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dhandari Kalan
7 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Sanahwal
15 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
2min
Doraha
22 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Chawapall
32 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Khanna
43 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Govindgarh
51 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
60 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Sadhoo Garh
68 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Banjara
76 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
86 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
2min
SAMBHU
97 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambala City
106 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
114 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ldh Umb Memu - 64522

The Ldh Umb Memu - 64522 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Ambala Cant Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Ldh Umb Memu - 64522 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64522 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Ambala through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Umb Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN