Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64522 लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64522 लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर train live running status. 64522 लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64522 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 64522 लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर from Ludhiana Jn is 16:10. The arrival time to Ambala Cant Jn is 18:45. The total distance covered by लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ludhiana Jn to Ambala Cant Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर - 64522.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Ludhiana Jn at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 13hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Dhandari Kalan
7 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Sanahwal
15 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Doraha
22 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Chawapall
31 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Khanna
42 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Mandigovindgarh
50 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
60 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Sadhoo Garh
68 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Banjara
76 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
85 km
17:57
17:57
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
2min
Sambhu
96 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Ambala City
106 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
113 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64522 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर 64522 train running or not?

A. लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर 64522 train starts from Ludhiana Jn at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर 64522 train now?

A. Check the location of लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर 64522 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर 64522 train?

A. The last stop for लुधियाना अम्बाला कैंट पैसेंजर 64522 train is Ambala Cant Jn(UMB). The train reaches Ambala Cant Jn at 18:45