more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

64588

Tdl Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
06:50
Tundla Jn
6hr 15min
28 Stops
CNB
13:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64588 - Tdl Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
TDL
CNB
-
-

Tdl Cnb Passenger Schedule

64588 - Tdl Cnb Passenger runs from Tundla Jn to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 64588 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64588 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Tdl Cnb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts06:50-0-11On Time
HNGHirangaon06:5907:001min9 km111On Time
FZDFirozabad07:0707:081min17 km211On Time
MNRMakkhanpur07:1707:181min27 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn07:2907:301min36 km211On Time
KAAKaurara07:4107:421min47 km111On Time
BDNBhadan07:5007:511min56 km111On Time
BBLBalrai08:0108:021min67 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar08:1008:111min76 km111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat08:1908:201min84 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn08:3009:0030min92 km411On Time
EKLEkdil09:0809:091min102 km111On Time
BNTBharthana09:1809:191min112 km111On Time
SHWSamhon09:2909:301min122 km111On Time
GHSRGhasara Halt09:3509:361min126 km111On Time
ULDAchalda09:4209:431min131 km211On Time
PATAPata09:5109:521min140 km111On Time
PHDPhaphund10:0010:011min148 km211On Time
KNSKanchausi10:3010:311min157 km111On Time
PJYPara Jani Halt10:3810:391min162 km111On Time
JJKJhinjhak10:4610:471min168 km211On Time
AAPAmbiapur10:5610:571min178 km211On Time
RURARura11:0811:102min187 km211On Time
RMWRoshan Mau11:2511:261min195 km111On Time
MTOMaitha11:3311:341min199 km111On Time
BPUBhaupur12:0012:022min209 km111On Time
PNKDPanki Dham12:1712:181min220 km111On Time
GOYGovindpuri12:4412:451min227 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central13:05ends-231 km311On Time

Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-01-2021
Monday
18-01-2021
Tuesday
19-01-2021
Yesterday
20-01-2021
Today
21-01-2021
Tomorrow
22-01-2021
Saturday
23-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
06:50
Cancelled
-
Source
HIRANGAON
9 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozabad
16 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
27 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
36 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
4
1min
KAURARA
47 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
56 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
67 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
76 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
84 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
92 km
08:30
09:00
Cancelled
-
30min
EKDIL
102 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharthana
112 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMHON
122 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
GHASARA HALT
126 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Achalda
131 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
PATA
140 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Phaphund
148 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
157 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
162 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhinjhak
168 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambiapur
178 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Rura
187 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Roshan Mau
195 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
1min
MAITHA
199 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAUPUR
209 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Panki Dham
220 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Govindpuri
227 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanpur Central
231 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588

64588 is a popular Tundla Jn to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 231 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64588 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Tundla to Kanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tdl Cnb Passenger

3.2
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
जय श्री राधे बहुत सुन्दर है पर कभी भी समय पर नही आती अतः से निवेदन है कि इसपे कुछ ध्यान दे
mosly delayed and cleanliness is not a matter for this train
hdiisgskdjdhldbfkdjdbbsjsj#jghjvc
mujhe shikohabad se kanpuf ke liye aaj jana hey
v hi use voice is just a bit of a sudden I was going to be with you and the Two you want to do with it for me on the run up to today but I don't know what to do it again in 😀😀😀😁😐😬😯😅😢😢
64588 my best train am very happy
64588 worst 🚆 train ever Soo late
64588 my best train am very happy
sometimes going right time
64588 my best train am very happy
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW