3.3

64588

Tdl Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
06:50
Tundla Jn
6hr 15min
28 Stops
CNB
13:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64588 - Tdl Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
TDL
CNB
-
-

Tdl Cnb Passenger Schedule

The 64588 - Tdl Cnb Passenger runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central). Tdl Cnb Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 64588 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64588 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 schedule, Tdl Cnb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64588 - Tdl Cnb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts06:50-0-11On Time
HNGHirangaon06:5907:001min9 km11110min
FZDFirozabad07:0707:081min17 km21114min
MNRMakkhanpur07:1707:181min27 km11117min
SKBShikohabad Jn07:2907:301min36 km21117min
KAAKaurara07:4107:421min47 km11116min
BDNBhadan07:5007:511min56 km11118min
BBLBalrai08:0108:021min67 km11121min
JGRJaswantnagar08:1008:111min76 km11130min
SBSarai Bhopat08:1908:201min84 km11134min
ETWEtawah Jn08:3009:0030min92 km31136min
EKLEkdil09:0809:091min102 km11143min
BNTBharthana09:1809:191min112 km11149min
SHWSamhon09:2909:301min122 km11152min
GHSRGhasara Halt09:3509:361min126 km1111hr 5min
ULDAchalda09:4209:431min131 km2111hr 5min
PATAPata09:5109:521min140 km1111hr 5min
PHDPhaphund10:0010:011min148 km2111hr 20min
KNSKanchausi10:3010:311min157 km1111hr 38min
PJYPara Jani Halt10:3810:391min162 km1111hr 39min
JJKJhinjhak10:4610:471min168 km2111hr 40min
AAPAmbiapur10:5610:571min178 km2111hr 56min
RURARura11:0811:102min187 km2112hr 1min
RMWRoshan Mau11:2511:261min195 km1112hr 1min
MTOMaitha11:3311:341min199 km1111hr 56min
BPUBhaupur12:0012:022min209 km1111hr 45min
PNKDPanki Dham12:1712:181min220 km1111hr 54min
GOYGovindpuri12:4412:451min227 km2112hr 33min
CNBKanpur Central13:05ends-231 km3112hr 47min

Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
16-11-2019
Sunday
17-11-2019
Monday
18-11-2019
Yesterday
19-11-2019
Today
20-11-2019
Tomorrow
21-11-2019
Friday
22-11-2019
Overall delay: 19min
Reached KAURARA at 08:00
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
HIRANGAON
9 km
07:01
06:59
07:02
07:00
2min
-
1min
Firozabad
16 km
07:10
07:07
07:24
07:08
16min
-
14min
MAKKHANPUR
27 km
07:36
07:17
07:37
07:18
19min
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
36 km
07:49
07:29
07:50
07:30
20min
-
1min
KAURARA
42 km
08:00
07:41
08:01
07:42
19min
-
1min
Bhadan
51 km
08:07
07:50
08:08
07:51
17min
-
1min
BALRAI
62 km
08:14
08:01
08:15
08:02
13min
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
70 km
08:20
08:10
08:21
08:11
10min
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
78 km
08:26
08:19
08:27
08:20
7min
-
1min
Etawah Jn
86 km
08:32
08:30
09:02
09:00
2min
4
30min
EKDIL
96 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
106 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
SAMHON
117 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
GHASARA HALT
120 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Achalda
126 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
PATA
134 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
143 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
152 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
157 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
163 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
173 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Rura
181 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Roshan Mau
189 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
193 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
203 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Panki Dham
213 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Govindpuri
221 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
226 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588

The Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 train runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Tundla Jn to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 231 km. You can check Tdl Cnb Passenger - 64588 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64588 route map. You can also check how to reach Tundla to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tdl Cnb Passenger

3.3
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
64588 my best train am very happy
sometimes going right time
64588 my best train am very happy
64588 my best train am very happy
it was my worst experience as it take lot time to reach etawah, not on time and environment inside train was pathetic
I am very happy.
7706961729 mohit kushwaha
64588 my best train am very happy
jgrhbxdfkmnvftjkbgfj vxrhjbvgjknvfhh
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW