more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

64592 Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
14:40
Kanpur Central
5hr 35min
29 Stops
SFG
20:15
Subedarganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64592 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SFG
CNB
-
-
-

64592 Schedule & Time Table

64592 - Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu runs from Kanpur Central to Subedarganj, 7 days of the week. The 64592 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 02:40 hrs and arrives at Subedarganj at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64592 train is 5hr 35min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. Fatehpur is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 30min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts14:40-0311On Time
CNBIChandari14:5214:531min5 km211On Time
CHKChakeri15:0215:031min12 km111On Time
RXMRooma15:0915:101min16 km111On Time
SSLSirsaul15:1615:171min23 km111On Time
PMPRPrempur15:2515:261min29 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan15:3215:331min34 km111On Time
AUNGAung15:4015:411min41 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road15:4915:501min46 km111On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli15:5715:581min54 km111On Time
MWHMalwan16:0616:071min62 km111On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan16:1616:171min71 km111On Time
FTPFatehpur16:4017:1030min78 km-11On Time
RAMARamva17:1717:181min84 km111On Time
FYZFaizullapur17:2417:251min89 km111On Time
RUBRasulabad17:3317:341min98 km111On Time
SNIESath Naraini17:4017:411min105 km111On Time
KGAKhaga17:4917:501min112 km-11On Time
KTCEKatoghan17:5717:581min119 km111On Time
KUWKanwar18:0418:051min125 km111On Time
ASCEAthsarai18:1218:131min131 km111On Time
SROSirathu18:1918:201min138 km111On Time
SJTShujaatpur18:2718:281min147 km111On Time
BDNPBidanpur18:3418:351min154 km111On Time
BREBharwari18:4218:431min157 km111On Time
MNJManoharganj18:5118:521min165 km111On Time
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan19:0019:011min173 km111On Time
MREManauri19:0719:081min177 km111On Time
BMUBamhrauli19:2819:291min186 km111On Time
SFGSubedarganj20:15ends-191 km411On Time

64592 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandari
4 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chakeri
11 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
ROOMA
16 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSAUL
22 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Prempur
28 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karbigwan
34 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
AUNG
40 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
46 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanspur Gugauli
54 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Malwan
61 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kurasti Kalan
70 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
77 km
16:40
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
RAMVA
83 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Faizullapur
88 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulabad
97 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sath Naraini
105 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
112 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
KATOGHAN
119 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
KANWAR
125 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
ATHSARAI
130 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sirathu
137 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shujaatpur
147 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bidanpur
153 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
157 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharganj
165 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saiyid Sarawan
172 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Manauri
177 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bamhrauli
185 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Subedarganj
190 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu (64592) Train

64592 is a popular Kanpur Central to Subedarganj passenger train and covers a distance of about 191 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64592 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kanpur to Prayagraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64592 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ydbkvfv gdhg gxvu jb hfbu hvh
Amit kumar maurya Mujhe jyada byavastha memu me hoti hai kyoki mere gav ke station me yahi rukti hai
WRITE A REVIEW