5.0

64592

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
14:40
Kanpur Central
5hr 35min
29 Stops
SFG
20:15
Subedarganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64592 - Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
CNB
SFG
-
-

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu Schedule

The 64592 - Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to SFG (Subedarganj). Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu runs on of 7 week. The 64592 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 02:40 hrs and arrives at Subedarganj at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64592 train is 5hr 35min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 schedule, Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64592 - Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts14:40-0311On Time
CNBIChandari14:5214:531min5 km21129min
CHKChakeri15:0215:031min12 km11141min
RXMRooma15:0915:101min16 km11144min
SSLSirsaul15:1615:171min23 km11148min
PMPRPrempur15:2515:261min29 km11157min
KBNKarbigwan15:3215:331min34 km1111hr 6min
AUNGAung15:4015:411min41 km1111hr 15min
BKOBindki Road15:4915:501min46 km1111hr 23min
KSQKanspur Gugauli15:5715:581min54 km1111hr 43min
MWHMalwan16:0616:071min62 km1111hr 45min
KKSKurasti Kalan16:1616:171min71 km1111hr 53min
FTPFatehpur16:4017:1030min78 km2111hr 44min
RAMARamva17:1717:181min84 km1111hr 27min
FYZFaizullapur17:2417:251min89 km1111hr 30min
RUBRasulabad17:3317:341min98 km1111hr 31min
SNIESath Naraini17:4017:411min105 km1111hr 35min
KGAKhaga17:4917:501min112 km-111hr 39min
KTCEKatoghan17:5717:581min119 km1111hr 46min
KUWKanwar18:0418:051min125 km1111hr 55min
ASCEAthsarai18:1218:131min131 km1111hr 59min
SROSirathu18:1918:201min138 km1112hr 2min
SJTShujaatpur18:2718:281min142 km1112hr 9min
BDNPBidanpur18:3418:351min147 km1112hr 12min
BREBharwari18:4218:431min157 km1112hr 16min
MNJManoharganj18:5118:521min165 km1112hr 18min
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan19:0019:011min173 km1112hr 32min
MREManauri19:0719:081min177 km1112hr 32min
BMUBamhrauli19:2819:291min186 km1112hr 24min
SFGSubedarganj20:15ends-191 km1112hr 12min

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Yesterday
20-07-2019
Today
21-07-2019
Tomorrow
22-07-2019
Tuesday
23-07-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 9min
Reached Faizullapur at 18:33
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
15:52
14:40
1hr 12min
7
Source
Chandari
4 km
16:05
14:52
16:07
14:53
1hr 14min
-
2min
Chakeri
12 km
16:23
15:02
16:24
15:03
1hr 21min
-
1min
ROOMA
16 km
16:37
15:09
16:38
15:10
1hr 28min
-
1min
SIRSAUL
23 km
16:47
15:16
16:48
15:17
1hr 31min
-
1min
Prempur
29 km
16:58
15:25
16:59
15:26
1hr 33min
-
1min
Karbigwan
34 km
17:09
15:32
17:10
15:33
1hr 37min
-
1min
AUNG
40 km
17:19
15:40
17:20
15:41
1hr 39min
-
1min
Bindki Road
46 km
17:28
15:49
17:29
15:50
1hr 39min
-
1min
Kanspur Gugauli
54 km
17:40
15:57
17:41
15:58
1hr 43min
-
1min
Malwan
61 km
17:50
16:06
17:51
16:07
1hr 44min
-
1min
Kurasti Kalan
71 km
18:02
16:16
18:03
16:17
1hr 46min
-
1min
Fatehpur
78 km
18:14
16:40
18:17
17:10
1hr 7min
-
3min
RAMVA
83 km
18:25
17:17
18:26
17:18
1hr 8min
-
1min
Faizullapur
89 km
18:33
17:24
18:34
17:25
1hr 9min
-
1min
Rasulabad
98 km
18:40
17:33
18:41
17:34
1hr 7min
-
1min
Sath Naraini
105 km
18:45
17:40
18:46
17:41
1hr 5min
-
1min
Khaga
112 km
18:51
17:49
18:52
17:50
1hr 2min
-
1min
KATOGHAN
119 km
18:56
17:57
18:57
17:58
59min
-
1min
KANWAR
125 km
19:01
18:04
19:02
18:05
57min
-
1min
ATHSARAI
131 km
19:05
18:12
19:06
18:13
53min
-
1min
Sirathu
137 km
19:10
18:19
19:11
18:20
51min
-
1min
Shujaatpur
147 km
19:16
18:27
19:17
18:28
49min
-
1min
Bidanpur
151 km
19:21
18:34
19:22
18:35
47min
-
1min
Bharwari
157 km
19:25
18:42
19:26
18:43
43min
-
1min
Manoharganj
165 km
19:31
18:51
19:32
18:52
40min
-
1min
Saiyid Sarawan
173 km
19:36
19:00
19:37
19:01
36min
-
1min
Manauri
177 km
19:40
19:07
19:41
19:08
33min
-
1min
Bamhrauli
185 km
19:46
19:28
19:47
19:29
18min
-
1min
Subedarganj
191 km
20:32
20:15
Destination
17min
-
Destination
view full running status

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592

The Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to SFG (Subedarganj) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Subedarganj - passenger train and covers a distance of about 191 km. You can check Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu - 64592 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64592 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Prayagraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Amit kumar maurya Mujhe jyada byavastha memu me hoti hai kyoki mere gav ke station me yahi rukti hai
WRITE A REVIEW