4.0

66553

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBC
19:00
Ksr Bengaluru
3hr 10min
20 Stops
MYS
22:10
Mysuru Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66553 - Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
SBC
MYS
-
-

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu Schedule

The 66553 - Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu runs from SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) to MYS (Mysuru Jn). Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 66553 passenger train departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Mysuru Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 66553 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553 schedule, Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66553 - Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBCKsr Bengalurustarts19:00-0-11On Time
NYHNayandahalli19:1319:141min7 km-118min
GNBJnana Bharti Halt19:1619:171min9 km-118min
KGIKengeri19:2119:232min12 km-119min
HJLHejjala19:3119:321min23 km-1111min
BIDBidadi19:3719:381min30 km-1116min
KHLLKetohalli19:4419:451min37 km-1116min
RMGMRamanagaram19:5219:531min44 km-1117min
CPTChannapatna20:0220:031min56 km-1117min
SETSettihally20:0920:101min63 km-1117min
NXHNidaghatta20:1520:161min69 km-11-
MADMaddur20:2320:241min74 km-1116min
HNKHanakere20:3220:331min83 km-1116min
MYAMandya20:4320:452min93 km-1115min
YYeliyur20:5320:541min101 km-119min
BDRLByadarahalli21:0121:021min110 km-1116min
CGKRChandagirikopal21:0621:071min115 km-1116min
PANPPandavapura21:1321:141min119 km-1115min
SShrirangapatna21:2021:211min123 km-1115min
NHYNaganahalli21:2821:291min130 km-1113min
MYSMysuru Jn22:10ends-138 km-11On Time

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yesterday
26-01-2020
Today
27-01-2020
Tomorrow
28-01-2020
Wednesday
29-01-2020
Yet to start from KSR Bengaluru at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
NAYANDAHALLI
7 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
JNANA BHARTI HALT
9 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
12 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Hejjala
23 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
30 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
KETOHALLI
37 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
44 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
55 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
62 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
NIDAGHATTA
68 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
74 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Hanakere
83 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
93 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Yeliyur
101 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
109 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL
115 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
119 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
123 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Naganahalli
130 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
138 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553

The Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553 train runs from SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) to MYS (Mysuru Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ksr Bengaluru to Mysuru Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 138 km. You can check Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66553 route map. You can also check how to reach Bengaluru to Mysore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW