Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66553 Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66553 Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu train live running status. 66553 Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66553 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 66553 Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu from KSR Bengaluru is 19:00. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 22:10. The total distance covered by Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66553.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 19:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Krishnadevaraya Halt
4 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Nayandahalli
7 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Jnana Bharti Halt
8 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
12 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Hejjala
23 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
29 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Ketohalli
37 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
44 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
55 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
62 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Nidaghatta
68 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
73 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Hanakere
82 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
93 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Yeliyur
100 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
109 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri Kop
114 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
118 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
123 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Naganahalli
129 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
137 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66553 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu 66553 train running or not?

A. Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu 66553 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu 66553 train now?

A. Check the location of Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu 66553 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu 66553 train?

A. The last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu 66553 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 22:10