Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.8

68713 G Itr Meemu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
G
06:45
Gondia Jn
2hr 50min
16 Stops
ITR
09:35
Itwari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

68713 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ITR
G
-
-
-

68713 Schedule & Time Table

Check G Itr Meemu - 68713 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. G Itr Meemu 68713 runs from Gondia Jn to Itwari, 7 days. The G Itr Meemu 68713 passenger departs from Gondia Jn at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Itwari at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of G Itr Meemu train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which G Itr Meemu - 68713 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. G Itr Meemu has the longest halt time at Tirora,Tumsar Road,Bhandara Road,Tharsa,Kanhan Jn,Kamptee,Kalamna, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for G Itr Meemu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GGondia Jnstarts06:45-0711On Time
GJGangajhari06:5406:551min15 km-11On Time
KWNKachewani07:0107:021min23 km-11On Time
TROTirora07:0907:112min30 km-11On Time
MNUMundikota07:1907:201min40 km-11On Time
TMRTumsar Road07:2907:312min50 km-11On Time
KOKAKoka07:3707:381min60 km-11On Time
BRDBhandara Road07:4407:462min68 km-11On Time
KHATKhat07:5407:551min78 km-11On Time
RRLRewral08:0308:041min87 km-11On Time
TARTharsa08:0808:102min92 km-11On Time
CHCRChacher08:1708:181min99 km-11On Time
SALSalwa08:2308:241min105 km-11On Time
KNHNKanhan Jn08:2908:312min111 km-11On Time
KPKamptee08:3608:382min116 km-11On Time
KAVKalamna08:5108:532min123 km-11On Time
ITRItwari09:35ends-126 km-11On Time

68713 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Yesterday
24-01-2022
Today
25-01-2022
Tomorrow
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
GANGAJHARI
14 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
KACHEWANI
22 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
29 km
07:09
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDIKOTA
39 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
49 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
KOKA
59 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
67 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
KHAT
77 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
REWRAL
86 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
THARSA
92 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
CHACHER
98 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Salwa
105 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhan Jn
111 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
115 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
KALAMNA
123 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
126 km
09:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

G Itr Meemu (68713) Train

G Itr Meemu (68713) runs from Gondia Jn to Itwari. This passenger covers a distance of about 126 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

68713 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gadi bhot hi let cjalti h
ok.............................
awesome
WRITE A REVIEW