Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.8

G Itr Meemu 68713 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
G
06:45
Gondia Jn
2hr 50min
16 Stops
ITR
09:35
Itwari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

G Itr Meemu 68713 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in G Itr Meemu 68713. Check G Itr Meemu 68713 seat availability from Gondia Jn station to Itwari station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ITR
G
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration2hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

G Itr Meemu 68713 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 68713 G Itr Meemu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Gondia Jn station and ends at Itwari. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Gondia Jn and Itwari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GGondia Jnstarts06:45-0711On Time
GJGangajhari06:5406:551min15 km-11On Time
KWNKachewani07:0107:021min23 km-11On Time
TROTirora07:0907:112min30 km-11On Time
MNUMundikota07:1907:201min40 km-11On Time
TMRTumsar Road07:2907:312min50 km-11On Time
KOKAKoka07:3707:381min60 km-11On Time
BRDBhandara Road07:4407:462min68 km-11On Time
KHATKhat07:5407:551min78 km-11On Time
RRLRewral08:0308:041min87 km-11On Time
TARTharsa08:0808:102min92 km-11On Time
CHCRChacher08:1708:181min99 km-11On Time
SALSalwa08:2308:241min105 km-11On Time
KNHNKanhan Jn08:2908:312min111 km-11On Time
KPKamptee08:3608:382min116 km-11On Time
KAVKalamna08:5108:532min123 km-11On Time
ITRItwari09:35ends-126 km-11On Time

G Itr Meemu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 20hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
GANGAJHARI
14 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
KACHEWANI
22 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
29 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
MUNDIKOTA
39 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
49 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
2min
KOKA
59 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
67 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
KHAT
77 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
REWRAL
86 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
THARSA
92 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
CHACHER
98 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
105 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
111 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
115 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
KALAMNA
123 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Itwari
126 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

G Itr Meemu 68713 Train Information

G Itr Meemu (68713) train runs from Gondia Jn to Itwari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 126 km. The fare classes on 68713 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on G Itr Meemu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

G Itr Meemu 68713 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gadi bhot hi let cjalti h
ok.............................
awesome
WRITE A REVIEW