Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68713 G Itr Meemu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68713 G Itr Meemu train live running status. 68713 G Itr Meemu train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Itwari (ITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68713 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 68713 G Itr Meemu from Gondia Jn is 06:45. The arrival time to Itwari is 09:35. The total distance covered by G Itr Meemu is 126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of G Itr Meemu - 68713.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Gangajhari
14 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Kachewani
22 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
29 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Mundikota
39 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
49 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Koka
59 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
67 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Khat
77 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Rewral
86 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
92 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Chacher
98 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
105 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
111 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
115 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
123 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Itwari
126 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68713 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is G Itr Meemu 68713 train running or not?

A. G Itr Meemu 68713 train starts from Gondia Jn at 06:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is G Itr Meemu 68713 train now?

A. Check the location of G Itr Meemu 68713 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for G Itr Meemu 68713 train?

A. The last stop for G Itr Meemu 68713 train is Itwari(ITR). The train reaches Itwari at 09:35