4.2

68735

Rig Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RIG
07:30
Raigarh
2hr 30min
17 Stops
BSP
10:00
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68735 - Rig Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RIG
BSP
-
-

Rig Bsp Memu Schedule

The 68735 - Rig Bsp Memu runs from RIG (Raigarh) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn). Rig Bsp Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 68735 passenger train departs from Raigarh at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 68735 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 schedule, Rig Bsp Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 68735 - Rig Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RIGRaigarhstarts07:30-0-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar07:3607:371min7 km-115min
BEFBhupdeopur07:4407:451min16 km-116min
ROBRobertson07:5207:531min25 km-119min
KHSKharsia07:5808:002min34 km-1120min
JDIJharradih08:0608:071min40 km-1121min
SKTSakti08:1408:162min50 km-1125min
JDDAJetha P H08:2308:241min58 km-1128min
BUABaradwar08:2908:312min64 km-1129min
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H08:3708:381min72 km-1130min
CPHChampa Jn08:5008:522min80 km-1131min
NIAJanjgir Naila08:5909:012min91 km-1138min
KPNAKapan P H09:0709:081min98 km11138min
AKTAkaltara09:1709:181min106 km-1136min
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H09:2609:271min112 km-1137min
JRMGJairamnagar09:3109:332min119 km-1139min
GTWGatora09:3909:412min126 km-1142min
BSPBilaspur Jn10:00ends-132 km-1134min

Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Yet to start from Raigarh at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 9hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
Source
KIRODIMALNAGAR
8 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
3
1min
BHUPDEOPUR
17 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
1min
ROBERTSON
26 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
1min
Kharsia
34 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
2min
JHARRADIH
40 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
1
1min
Sakti
50 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
1
2min
Jetha P H
57 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
64 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
1
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Champa Jn
80 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
2
2min
Janjgir Naila
91 km
08:59
08:59
09:01
09:01
On Time
1
2min
Kapan P H
97 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
106 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
3
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
112 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
119 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
3
2min
Gatora
126 km
09:39
09:39
09:41
09:41
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
133 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Rig Bsp Memu - 68735

The Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 train runs from RIG (Raigarh) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68735 route map. You can also check how to reach Raigarh to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rig Bsp Memu

4.2
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sab bane bane he .thinking sudha la badhawa
good train to traval rgr to bsp.. always at right time..but having rush in train ..
chodu train you will never get seats.
good service and my family in front to back it to you
Time is not important of any work and very good on local train
good train to traval rgr to bsp.. always at right time..but having rush in train ..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW