Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68735

Rig Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RIG
07:30
Raigarh
2hr 30min
17 Stops
BSP
10:00
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68735 - Rig Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RIG
BSP
-
-

Rig Bsp Memu Schedule

68735 - Rig Bsp Memu runs from Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68735 passenger train departs from Raigarh at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 68735 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rig Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RIGRaigarhstarts07:30-0-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar07:3607:371min7 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur07:4407:451min16 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson07:5207:531min25 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia07:5808:002min34 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih08:0608:071min40 km-11On Time
SKTSakti08:1408:162min50 km-11On Time
JDDAJetha P H08:2308:241min58 km-11On Time
BUABaradwar08:2908:312min64 km-11On Time
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H08:3708:381min72 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn08:5008:522min80 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila08:5909:012min91 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H09:0709:081min98 km111On Time
AKTAkaltara09:1709:181min106 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H09:2609:271min112 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar09:3109:332min119 km-11On Time
GTWGatora09:3909:412min126 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn10:00ends-132 km-11On Time

Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
3
Source
KIRODIMALNAGAR
8 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
3
1min
BHUPDEOPUR
17 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
1
1min
ROBERTSON
26 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Kharsia
34 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
1
2min
JHARRADIH
40 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Sakti
50 km
08:14
08:16
Cancelled
1
2min
Jetha P H
57 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Baradwar
64 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
1
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Champa Jn
80 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
2
2min
Janjgir Naila
91 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
97 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
106 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
3
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
112 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Jairamnagar
119 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
3
2min
Gatora
126 km
09:39
09:41
Cancelled
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
133 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Rig Bsp Memu - 68735

The Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 train runs from RIG (Raigarh) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Rig Bsp Memu - 68735 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68735 route map. You can also check how to reach Raigarh to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rig Bsp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Raigarh to Bilaspur
Raigarh to Bilaspur Trains Running Status
Raigarh to Bilaspur Trains Seat Availability