Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69142

St Sjn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
17:25
Surat
3hr
21 Stops
SJN
20:25
Sanjan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69142 - St Sjn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ST
SJN
-
-

St Sjn Memu Schedule

69142 - St Sjn Memu runs from Surat to Sanjan, 7 days of the week. The 69142 passenger train departs from Surat at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Sanjan at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 69142 train is 3hr , stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the St Sjn Memu - 69142 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for St Sjn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts17:25-0311On Time
UDNUdhna Jn17:3117:321min4 km211On Time
BHETBhestan17:3717:381min10 km211On Time
SCHSachin17:4317:441min15 km211On Time
MRLMaroli17:5017:511min21 km311On Time
NVSNavsari17:5817:591min30 km-11On Time
GNSTGandhismriti18:0418:051min33 km211On Time
VDHVedchha18:1118:121min38 km311On Time
ACLAncheli18:1618:171min42 km211On Time
AMLAmalsad18:2218:231min45 km211On Time
BIMBilimora Jn18:2818:291min51 km211On Time
JRSJoravasan18:3418:351min55 km211On Time
DGIDungri18:4318:441min60 km211On Time
BLValsad19:0519:105min69 km311On Time
ATULAtul19:2119:221min76 km211On Time
PADPardi19:2719:281min79 km311On Time
UVDUdvada19:3319:341min85 km211On Time
BAGDBagwada (halt)19:3919:401min88 km211On Time
VAPIVapi19:5419:551min95 km211On Time
KEBKarambeli20:0120:021min101 km211On Time
BLDBhilad20:0820:091min106 km311On Time
SJNSanjan20:25ends-118 km311On Time

St Sjn Memu - 69142 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check St Sjn Memu - 69142 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Bhestan
9 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Sachin
15 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
2
1min
Maroli
21 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
3
1min
Navsari
29 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
2
1min
Gandhismriti
33 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Vedchha
38 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
3
1min
Ancheli
41 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Amalsad
45 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
2
1min
Bilimora Jn
50 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
2
1min
JORAVASAN
55 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Dungri
60 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
2
1min
Valsad
69 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
3
5min
ATUL
75 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Pardi
79 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
3
1min
Udvada
85 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Bagwada (halt)
88 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Vapi
93 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Karambeli
101 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhilad
106 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
3
1min
Sanjan
117 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

St Sjn Memu - 69142

The St Sjn Memu - 69142 train runs from ST (Surat) to SJN (Sanjan) 7 of week. It is a popular Surat to Sanjan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 118 km. You can check St Sjn Memu - 69142 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69142 route map. You can also check how to reach Surat to Sanjan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of St Sjn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN