3.0

69166

Bsr Pnvl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSR
16:45
Vasai Road
1hr 40min
11 Stops
PNVL
18:25
Panvel
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69166 - Bsr Pnvl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
BSR
PNVL
-
-

Bsr Pnvl Memu Schedule

The 69166 - Bsr Pnvl Memu runs from BSR (Vasai Road) to PNVL (Panvel). Bsr Pnvl Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 69166 passenger train departs from Vasai Road at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Panvel at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of 69166 train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsr Pnvl Memu - 69166 schedule, Bsr Pnvl Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69166 - Bsr Pnvl Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSRVasai Roadstarts16:45-0611On Time
JCNRJuchandra16:5116:521min5 km-111min
KARDKaman Road16:5716:581min11 km1117min
KHBVKharbav17:0517:061min19 km1118min
BIRDBhiwandi Road17:1717:181min27 km1119min
KOPRKopar17:3417:351min35 km411-
DTVLDativli17:4417:451min40 km11111min
NIIJNilaje17:5117:521min44 km21110min
TPNDTaloja Panchand18:0118:021min52 km21111min
NVRDNavade Road18:0618:071min56 km31111min
KLMGKalamboli18:1018:111min58 km21110min
PNVLPanvel18:25ends-63 km6118min

Bsr Pnvl Memu - 69166 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsr Pnvl Memu - 69166 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
08-12-2019
Monday
09-12-2019
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Yesterday
11-12-2019
Today
12-12-2019
Tomorrow
13-12-2019
Saturday
14-12-2019
Yet to start from Vasai Road at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasai Road
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Juchandra
4 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Kaman Road
11 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Kharbav
19 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwandi Road
27 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
DATIVLI
42 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
45 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
55 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
58 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Kalamboli
60 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
66 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bsr Pnvl Memu - 69166

The Bsr Pnvl Memu - 69166 train runs from BSR (Vasai Road) to PNVL (Panvel) 7 of week. It is a popular Vasai Road to Panvel - passenger train and covers a distance of about 63 km. You can check Bsr Pnvl Memu - 69166 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69166 route map. You can also check how to reach Mumbai to Mumbai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsr Pnvl Memu

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
excellent ggfdsnbgfrsxvvghessd
samay par nahi aati hai ek staction pe rahata hai dusiri station pe dikhata hai net pe
WRITE A REVIEW