more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

74021

Dli Sre Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
07:40
Old Delhi
5hr 5min
35 Stops
SRE
12:45
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74021 - Dli Sre Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLI
SRE
-
-

Dli Sre Passenger Schedule

74021 - Dli Sre Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur, 7 days of the week. The 74021 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 07:40 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of 74021 train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Sre Passenger - 74021 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dli Sre Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts07:40-01411On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara07:5407:562min7 km311On Time
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt08:0708:081min12 km111On Time
NOLINoli08:1608:182min15 km211On Time
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar08:3208:331min19 km111On Time
GTRAGotra Halt08:3908:401min23 km111On Time
FAPFakharpur Halt08:4508:461min26 km111On Time
KEXKhekra08:5108:521min30 km111On Time
SFASanhera Halt08:5708:581min33 km111On Time
AHQAhera Halt09:0309:041min36 km111On Time
BPMBagpat Road09:0909:101min39 km211On Time
SUJRSujra09:1709:181min46 km111On Time
AIHAlawalpur I Pur09:2409:251min50 km111On Time
BADKBarka09:3009:311min52 km111On Time
BTUBaraut09:3609:371min55 km111On Time
BAOLBaoli09:4309:441min60 km111On Time
KPKIQasimpur Kheri09:5309:541min65 km-11On Time
BDHPBhudpur10:0010:011min69 km111On Time
ASARAsra Halt10:0610:071min72 km111On Time
AILMAilam10:1110:121min75 km111On Time
KQLKandhla10:2510:261min80 km111On Time
KZIKhandrawali10:3410:351min87 km111On Time
GLBNGujran Balwa10:4010:411min90 km111On Time
SMQLShamli10:5310:552min94 km111On Time
SLWRSilawar11:0411:051min102 km111On Time
HINDHind11:1011:111min105 km111On Time
HHPHarishpur11:1711:181min109 km111On Time
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn11:2411:251min113 km111On Time
THBNThana Bhawan11:2911:301min116 km111On Time
NNXNanauta11:4011:411min126 km111On Time
SNAPSona Arjunpur11:4811:491min132 km111On Time
RPMNRampur Maniharn11:5611:571min137 km111On Time
BNQLBhankala Halt12:0312:041min142 km111On Time
MNZManani12:1012:111min147 km111On Time
TPZTapri12:2212:231min158 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur12:45ends-165 km211On Time

Dli Sre Passenger - 74021 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Sre Passenger - 74021 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Friday
07-08-2020
Yesterday
08-08-2020
Today
09-08-2020
Tomorrow
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
14
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
2min
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
12 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
1min
NOLI
15 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
1
2min
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
18 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEKRA
29 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGPAT ROAD
39 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
1
1min
SUJRA
45 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BARKA
52 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
BARAUT
54 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
1
1min
BAOLI
59 km
09:43
09:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
2
1min
BHUDPUR
68 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Asra Halt
71 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
1min
AILAM
74 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
KANDHLA
80 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
1
1min
KHANDRAWALI
86 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Gujran Balwa
89 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
1min
SHAMLI
93 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
2
2min
SILAWAR
101 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
1min
HIND
104 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
1
1min
HARISHPUR
108 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
113 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
115 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
1min
NANAUTA
125 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Sona Arjunpur
131 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
137 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
1
1min
BHANKALA HALT
141 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
1min
MANANI
146 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Tapri
157 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
2
1min
Saharanpur
164 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Dli Sre Passenger - 74021

The Dli Sre Passenger - 74021 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to SRE (Saharanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Saharanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check Dli Sre Passenger - 74021 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74021 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Saharanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Sre Passenger

3.8
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It is a poor local train. It's condition can be upgraded. urgent attention required
good jarni jayada bihd Hoti hai
so sweet मुझे पसंद है Thanks
fuddu train h jyadatar late hoti h
nice great sir.... my name is monu
thats a good app but dont show recent search
it is not clean but it i s arrive at time
hmesa late hota he kohi fyda nhi jaldi Jane ka
need more improvement in all above please.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from New Delhi to Saharanpur
New Delhi to Saharanpur Trains Running Status
New Delhi to Saharanpur Trains Seat Availability