Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Ju Bldi Dmu 74841 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
06:25
Jodhpur Jn
7hr 20min
34 Stops
BLDI
13:45
Bhildi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ju Bldi Dmu 74841 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ju Bldi Dmu 74841. Check Ju Bldi Dmu 74841 seat availability from Jodhpur Jn station to Bhildi station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BLDI
JU
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops34
Duration7hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ju Bldi Dmu 74841 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 74841 Ju Bldi Dmu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Jodhpur Jn station and ends at Bhildi. Due to its 35 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Jodhpur Jn and Bhildi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts06:25-0511On Time
BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi06:3206:342min4 km111On Time
BANEBasni06:3906:412min7 km111On Time
SZSalawas06:5006:511min17 km111On Time
HWTHanwant07:0107:021min25 km111On Time
LUNILuni Jn07:1207:153min32 km311On Time
SUTSutlana07:3307:341min40 km111On Time
DUKDudia07:4007:411min46 km111On Time
DORDundara07:5107:521min58 km111On Time
MNKBMiyonka Bara08:0108:021min65 km111On Time
AJITAjit08:0708:092min70 km111On Time
SMRSamdhari Jn08:2508:5530min81 km111On Time
BMSNBamsin09:0509:061min91 km111On Time
RHIRakhi09:1209:131min99 km111On Time
MKSRMokalsar09:1909:223min107 km-11On Time
BAWABalwara09:3709:381min122 km-11On Time
BISHBishengarh09:4409:451min128 km211On Time
JORJalor09:5309:563min140 km111On Time
JNXJagnath Road Halt10:0710:081min150 km111On Time
MBGAMarwar Bagra10:1510:172min158 km111On Time
BKBakra Road10:2510:272min169 km111On Time
MONModran10:3210:353min175 km111On Time
BIPRBheempura10:4510:472min184 km111On Time
LDMLedarmer10:5610:571min193 km111On Time
MBNLMarwar Bhinmal11:0411:073min203 km111On Time
KOFMarwar Kori11:1811:191min213 km111On Time
MBWMalwara11:3011:311min226 km111On Time
RNVRaniwara11:3811:413min234 km-11On Time
MSQMarwar Ratanpra11:5111:521min245 km111On Time
DGQDugdol12:0012:011min252 km111On Time
JARIJari12:0812:091min259 km111On Time
DQNDhanera12:3112:343min269 km-11On Time
RXNRamsan12:4212:431min279 km111On Time
JNZJenal12:5012:522min289 km111On Time
BLDIBhildi13:45ends-305 km311On Time

Ju Bldi Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Wednesday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 69hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Basni
6 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Salawas
16 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Hanwant
25 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Luni Jn
32 km
07:12
07:12
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
3min
SUTLANA
39 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Dudia
45 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Dundara
57 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Miyonka Bara
64 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Ajit
70 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
80 km
08:25
08:25
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
30min
Bamsin
90 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Rakhi
99 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Mokalsar
106 km
09:19
09:19
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
3min
Balwara
121 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Bishengarh
127 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Jalor
139 km
09:53
09:53
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
3min
Jagnath Road Halt
149 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Bagra
157 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Bakra Road
168 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Modran
174 km
10:32
10:32
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
3min
Bheempura
184 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Ledarmer
192 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Bhinmal
202 km
11:04
11:04
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Kori
212 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Malwara
225 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Raniwara
234 km
11:38
11:38
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Ratanpra
244 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Dugdol
252 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Jari
258 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhanera
269 km
12:31
12:31
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
3min
Ramsan
279 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Jenal
288 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
304 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ju Bldi Dmu 74841 Train Information

Ju Bldi Dmu (74841) train runs from Jodhpur Jn to Bhildi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 305 km. The fare classes on 74841 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ju Bldi Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ju Bldi Dmu 74841 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
90 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance
जोधपुर से GJ की तरफ आने वाले भाई को बहुत अच्छी है
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance and not always on it's scheduled time.
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance
अच्छा लगता है👍 7877739411
not good train in railway
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance
no clean not a good condition of toilets very poor performance
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW