Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74910

Uhp Ptk Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UHP
15:35
Udhampur
4hr 10min
18 Stops
PTK
19:45
Pathankot
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74910 - Uhp Ptk Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
UHP
PTK
-
-

Uhp Ptk Dmu Schedule

74910 - Uhp Ptk Dmu runs from Udhampur to Pathankot, 7 days of the week. The 74910 passenger train departs from Udhampur at 03:35 hrs and arrives at Pathankot at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 74910 train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Uhp Ptk Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UHPUdhampurstarts15:35-0311On Time
RMJKRam Nagar J K15:4515:472min10 km111On Time
MNVLManwal15:5916:012min22 km111-
SGRRSangar16:1316:152min31 km111On Time
BLABajalta16:2716:292min42 km111On Time
JATJammu Tawi16:5016:533min53 km111On Time
BBMNBari Brahman17:0517:072min62 km211On Time
VJPJVijiypur Jammu17:1717:192min74 km211On Time
SMBXSamba17:3517:372min86 km111On Time
GHGLGhagwal17:4517:461min95 km111On Time
HRNRHira Nagar17:5317:541min100 km211On Time
CKDLChakdayala17:5918:001min104 km211On Time
CHNRChhan Arorian18:0518:061min109 km211On Time
BDHYBudhi18:1418:151min117 km111On Time
KTHUKathua18:2518:272min129 km211On Time
MDPBMadhopur Punjab18:3918:401min137 km111On Time
SJNPSujanpur18:4718:481min144 km211On Time
BHRLBharoli18:5518:561min150 km111On Time
PTKPathankot19:45ends-153 km111On Time

Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
15:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Ram Nagar J K
10 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Manwal
21 km
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Sangar
31 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Bajalta
42 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
53 km
16:50
16:53
Cancelled
-
3min
Bari Brahman
62 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
74 km
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
2min
Samba
85 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Ghagwal
95 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Hira Nagar
100 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Chakdayala
104 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhan Arorian
109 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Budhi
117 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kathua
129 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Madhopur Punjab
137 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Sujanpur
144 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharoli
150 km
18:55
18:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Pathankot
153 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910

The Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910 train runs from UHP (Udhampur) to PTK (Pathankot) 7 of week. It is a popular Udhampur to Pathankot - passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74910 route map. You can also check how to reach Udhampur to Pathankot through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Uhp Ptk Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN