Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74910 Uhp Ptk Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74910 Uhp Ptk Dmu train live running status. 74910 Uhp Ptk Dmu train runs from Udhampur (UHP) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74910 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 74910 Uhp Ptk Dmu from Udhampur is 15:55. The arrival time to Pathankot is 20:05. The total distance covered by Uhp Ptk Dmu is 152 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhampur to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhp Ptk Dmu - 74910.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Udhampur at 15:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Ram Nagar J K
9 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Manwal
21 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Sangar
31 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Bajalta
42 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Jammu Tawi
53 km
17:12
17:12
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
3min
Bari Brahman
61 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Vijiypur Jammu
74 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Samba
85 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Ghagwal
94 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Hira Nagar
100 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Chakdayala
103 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Chhan Arorian
109 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Budhi
116 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Kathua
129 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Madhopur Punjab
137 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Sujanpur
144 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Bharoli
149 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Pathankot
152 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74910 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhp Ptk Dmu 74910 train running or not?

A. Uhp Ptk Dmu 74910 train starts from Udhampur at 15:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhp Ptk Dmu 74910 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhp Ptk Dmu 74910 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhp Ptk Dmu 74910 train?

A. The last stop for Uhp Ptk Dmu 74910 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 20:05