Chanderiya railway station

»
»
»
Chanderiya railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
09625 Madar Jn - Udaipur Urs Special Madar Jn Udaipur City 20:15 20:17 2 min
09626 Udaipur - Madar(Ajmer) SpecialFare URS Special Udaipur City Madar Jn 12:27 12:29 2 min
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express Ratlam Jn Ajmer Jn 10:43 10:45 2 min
19654 Aii Rtm Express Ajmer Jn Ratlam Jn 16:30 16:32 2 min
09669 INAUGL HUMSAFAR Udaipur City Patliputra 18:45 18:47 2 min
09670 HUMSAFAR EXPRESS Patliputra Udaipur City 13:43 13:45 2 min
19711 Jp Bpl Exp Jaipur Bhopal Jn 00:27 00:29 2 min
09677 Udz Bkn Spl Udaipur City Bikaner Jn 20:53 20:55 2 min
09680 Kota Udz Spl Kota Jn Udaipur City 16:00 16:05 5 min
09679 Udz Kota Spl Udaipur City Kota Jn 09:00 09:05 5 min
09678 Bkn Udz Spl Bikaner Jn Udaipur City 01:43 01:45 2 min
04972 Udz G Rath Spl Jammu Tawi Udaipur City 06:45 06:47 2 min
04971 Jat G Rath Spl Udaipur City Jammu Tawi 16:30 16:32 2 min
12963 Mewar Express H Nizamuddin Udaipur City 04:28 04:30 2 min
13424 Aii Bgp Exp Ajmer Jn Bhagalpur 09:15 09:40 25 min
22986 Raj Hamsafar Exp Delhi S Rohilla Udaipur City 02:38 02:40 2 min
09782 Udaipur City - Khatipura Exam Special Udaipur City Khatipura 22:30 22:35 5 min
09781 Jaipur - Udaipur City Exam Special Jaipur Udaipur City 02:15 02:20 5 min
09823 Ajmer - Bhopal Exam Special Ajmer Jn Bhopal Jn 09:30 09:55 25 min
09824 Bhopal - Ajmer Exam Special Bhopal Jn Ajmer Jn 23:30 23:55 25 min
13423 Bgp Aii Express Bhagalpur Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:55 30 min
12964 Mewar Express Udaipur City H Nizamuddin 21:03 21:05 2 min
09346 Bhl Rtm Demu Bhilwara Ratlam Jn 04:30 04:32 2 min
59307 Indb Aii Link E Indore Jn Bg Jaipur 03:15 03:22 7 min
14802 Indb Ju Exp Indore Jn Bg Jodhpur Jn 10:48 10:50 2 min
22985 Raj Humsafar Exp Udaipur City Delhi S Rohilla 01:33 01:35 2 min
19669 Ppta Humsafar Udaipur City Patliputra 15:05 15:10 5 min
19670 Humsafar Express Patliputra Udaipur City 05:13 05:18 5 min
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Udaipur City Kamakhya 18:15 18:17 2 min
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya Udaipur City 01:20 01:22 2 min
59811 Haldighati Pass Ratlam New Agra Fort 14:38 14:40 2 min
09601 Njp Festival Spl Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri 02:30 02:35 5 min
09710 Kyq Udz Special Kamakhya Udaipur City 21:50 21:55 5 min
09617 Mdjn Udz Exp Spl Madar Jn Udaipur City 12:56 12:58 2 min
03424 Aii Bgp Exp Spl Ajmer Jn Bhagalpur 09:25 09:40 15 min
09618 Udz Mdjn Exp Spl Udaipur City Madar Jn 12:53 12:55 2 min
04801 Ju Indb Spl Jodhpur Jn Indore Jn Bg 16:15 16:17 2 min
04802 Indb Ju Exp Indore Jn Bg Jodhpur Jn 10:38 10:40 2 min
02316 Udz Koaa Spl Udaipur City Kolkata 02:30 02:35 5 min
09659 Shm Udz Spl Shalimar Udaipur City 03:05 03:10 5 min
03423 Bgp Aii Exp Spl Bhagalpur Ajmer Jn 19:40 19:55 15 min
05912 Jab Rtm Spl Yamuna Bdg Agra Ratlam Jn 10:30 10:32 2 min
09607 Koaa Mdjn Spl Kolkata Madar Jn 01:28 01:43 15 min
09608 Mdjn Koaa Spl Madar Jn Kolkata 02:55 03:10 15 min
02315 Koaa Udz Spl Kolkata Udaipur City 21:50 21:55 5 min
09709 Udz Kyq Special Udaipur City Kamakhya 17:50 17:52 2 min
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl Jaipur Udaipur City 11:10 11:12 2 min
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl Udaipur City Jaipur 16:58 17:00 2 min
59604 Udz Aii Passenger Udaipur City Madar Jn 12:58 13:00 2 min
59603 Aii Udz Passenger Madar Jn Udaipur City 12:52 13:03 11 min
09345 Rtm Bhl Demu Ratlam Jn Bhilwara 23:23 23:25 2 min
59834 Nmh Kota Passenger Mandasor Kota Jn 00:40 00:42 2 min
59833 Kota Nmh Passenger Kota Jn Mandasor 02:10 02:12 2 min
59812 Haldighati Pass Yamuna Bdg Agra Ratlam New 10:30 10:32 2 min
09624 Jp Udz Spl Kishanganj Udaipur City 02:15 02:17 2 min
09602 Njp Udz Special New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City 00:55 01:00 5 min
09623 Udz Kne Hsp Spl Udaipur City Kishanganj 18:00 18:02 2 min
09712 Bpl Jaipur Spl Bhopal Jn Jaipur 03:13 03:15 2 min
79302 Bhl Rtm Demu Bhilwara Ratlam Jn 04:40 04:42 2 min
79301 Rtm Bhl Demu Ratlam Jn Bhilwara 23:25 23:35 10 min
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp Bhopal Jn Jaipur 03:15 03:22 7 min
05911 Rtm Af Passenger Ratlam Jn Agra Fort 14:28 14:30 2 min
05834 Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special Mandasor Kota Jn 00:08 00:10 2 min
05833 Kota - Mandsor Fast Passenger Special Kota Jn Mandasor 01:38 01:40 2 min
14801 Ju Indb Exp Jodhpur Jn Indore Jn Bg 16:25 16:27 2 min
09660 Udz Shm Spl Udaipur City Shalimar 03:05 03:10 5 min
09711 Jp Bpl Exp Spl Jaipur Bhopal Jn 00:20 00:22 2 min

Rating and reviews of Chanderiya

reviewed on May 27 2022
gzkgizzufigzgzigiiziziyys
reviewed on May 20 2022
jdscshshsbbsksjsvvznzkoznz sghshab ala
reviewed on May 20 2022
ftssfuilncfdthkogbcsfggtdx b jo b xszxv
reviewed on May 16 2022
excellent rute for this tarin
reviewed on May 14 2022
not so good poor behavior too the pasenjer
reviewed on May 11 2022
good daily up down ke liye
reviewed on May 08 2022
clean stetion and all ovel good
reviewed on May 02 2022
OK good work and good cleaning pleat form
reviewed on Apr 29 2022
nhh platform saf hai nhhh washroom or food ki pucho hi mat chai ke nam pe Pani pila rha hai
reviewed on Apr 08 2022
the taste is terrible, chapati are so hard and dry ,clean and clear water it was I like
Find all the trains to Chanderiya railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Chanderiya. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Chanderiya. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Chanderiya are 09625 MADAR JN - UDAIPUR URS SPECIAL, 09626 UDAIPUR - MADAR(AJMER) SPECIALFARE URS SPECIAL, 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXPRESS and 19654 AII RTM EXPRESS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Chanderiya railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Chanderiya railway station. Use the complete train list for Chanderiya to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored