Churu railway station

»
»
»
Churu railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
02207 Adi Jat Gr Spl Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 05:55 06:05 10 min
52087 Sikr Cur Passenger Sikar Jn Churu 19:20 ends 0
52088 Cur Sikr Panssenger Churu Sikar Jn starts 08:00 0
02093 Jp Cur Passenger Jaipur Churu 13:30 ends 0
02085 Sikr Cur Passenger Special Sikar Jn Churu 16:15 ends 0
02086 Cur Sikr Passenger Special Churu Sikar Jn starts 17:30 0
04738 Re Rtgh Special Rewari Ratangarh Jn 18:05 18:15 10 min
14705 Dee Bgkt Express Delhi S Rohilla Bhagat Ki Kothi 11:42 11:52 10 min
14706 Bgkt Dee Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Delhi S Rohilla 16:50 17:00 10 min
09205 Bvc Jat Special Bhavnagar Trmus Jammu Tawi 10:55 11:05 10 min
09206 Jat Bvc Special Jammu Tawi Bhavnagar Trmus 19:15 19:25 10 min
02208 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Weekly Garib Rath Special Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
09766 Churu - Sikar DEMU Inaugural Special Churu Sikar Jn starts 12:30 0
04736 HW BKN SPL Haridwar Jn Bikaner Jn 06:10 06:15 5 min
04028 Ndls Dwk Spl New Delhi Dwarka 16:05 16:07 2 min
04027 Dwk Ndls Special Dwarka New Delhi 19:35 19:45 10 min
04757 Sgnr Jp Spl Shri Ganganagar Jaipur 03:35 04:00 25 min
09737 Jp Sgnr Spl Jaipur Shri Ganganagar 01:10 01:30 20 min
04758 Jp Sgnr Spl Jaipur Shri Ganganagar 01:10 01:30 20 min
82473 Bkn Bdts Suvidha Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 15:20 15:30 10 min
04732 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 19:50 20:00 10 min
04715 Sgnr Jp Exp Shri Ganganagar Jaipur 03:35 04:00 25 min
09677 Udz Bkn Spl Udaipur City Bikaner Jn 06:10 06:20 10 min
09678 Bkn Udz Spl Bikaner Jn Udaipur City 16:25 16:35 10 min
04853 Ratangarh - Churu Special Ratangarh Jn Churu 13:15 ends 0
04735 Cur Hsr Inaugrl Churu Hisar starts 09:35 0
04785 Rewari-Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved) Sirsa Nokha 12:55 13:00 5 min
04786 Gogameri- Rewari Mela Special (UnReserved) Nokha Sirsa 14:40 14:50 10 min
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Jaisalmer Howrah Jn 09:15 09:20 5 min
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn Jaisalmer 15:20 15:25 5 min
19813 Kota Hisar Exp Kota Jn Hisar 09:05 09:35 30 min
19814 Hisar Kota Exp Hisar Kota Jn 19:20 19:50 30 min
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp Bikaner Jn Delhi S Rohilla 01:10 01:15 5 min
12457 Dee Bkn S F Exp Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner Jn 04:20 04:25 5 min
74860 Churu - Sikar Demu Churu Sikar Jn starts 08:00 0
74832 Churu - Bikaner Dmu Churu Bikaner Jn starts 13:55 0
74831 Bikaner - Churu Demu Bikaner Jn Churu 14:25 ends 0
74834 Hsr Bkn Passenger Hisar Bikaner Jn 05:07 05:15 8 min
74833 Bkn Hsr Dmu Bikaner Jn Hisar 22:00 22:10 10 min
74836 Hisar Jodhpur Demu Hisar Jodhpur Jn 07:32 07:40 8 min
74835 Jodhpur Hisar Demu Jodhpur Jn Hisar 19:55 20:00 5 min
74859 Sikar - Churu DEMU Sikar Jn Churu 13:20 ends 0
74858 Churu - Sikar Demu Churu Sikar Jn starts 18:15 0
74862 Churu - Sikar Demu Churu Jaipur starts 13:25 0
54604 Ldh Hsr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Ratangarh Jn 23:50 23:58 8 min
54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger Ratangarh Jn Ludhiana Jn 04:50 05:15 25 min
54789 Re Bkn Passenger Rewari Bikaner Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
54790 Bkn Re Passenger Bikaner Jn Rewari 17:50 17:55 5 min
22471 Dee Intercity Bikaner Jn Delhi S Rohilla 12:22 12:27 5 min
22472 Bkn Intercity Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner Jn 13:30 13:35 5 min
22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur Jn 03:52 04:02 10 min
22481 Ju Dee Sf Exp Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla 00:25 00:35 10 min
22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F Hisar Coimbatore Jn 02:55 03:05 10 min
22476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp Coimbatore Jn Hisar 15:25 15:35 10 min
09453 Gimb Asr Spl Gandhidham Bg Amritsar Jn 11:35 11:45 10 min
22421 Salasar Sup Fast Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur Jn 11:50 12:00 10 min
09454 Asr Gimb Spl Amritsar Jn Gandhidham Bg 15:00 15:10 10 min
22422 Salasar Sup Fast Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla 16:50 17:00 10 min
54809 Re Ju Passenger Rewari Jodhpur Jn 17:30 17:40 10 min
54810 Ju Re Passenger Jodhpur Jn Rewari 09:35 09:40 5 min
19027 Vivek Express Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 11:10 11:20 10 min
19028 Vivek Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 20:40 20:50 10 min
04854 Churu - Ratangarh Special Churu Ratangarh Jn starts 14:40 0
15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 22:40 22:50 10 min
15624 Kyq Bgkt Express Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 15:20 15:30 10 min
19334 Indb Mahamana Ex Bikaner Jn Indore Jn Bg 16:25 16:35 10 min
19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex Indore Jn Bg Bikaner Jn 06:10 06:20 10 min
22915 Bdts Hsr Sf Exp Bandra Terminus Hisar 11:10 11:20 10 min
22916 Hsr Bdts S F Exp Hisar Bandra Terminus 17:45 17:55 10 min
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express Bikaner Jn Bilaspur Jn 16:15 16:25 10 min
14715 Sgnr Sikr Exp Shri Ganganagar Sikar Jn 03:35 04:00 25 min
14718 Hw Bkn Exp Haridwar Jn Bikaner Jn 04:35 04:45 10 min
14716 Sikr Sgnr Exp Sikar Jn Shri Ganganagar 01:10 01:30 20 min
14717 Bkn Hw Express Bikaner Jn Haridwar Jn 01:55 02:10 15 min
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express Bilaspur Jn Bikaner Jn 17:25 17:35 10 min
17038 Hsr Sc Express Hisar Secunderabad Jn 12:20 12:25 5 min
17037 Sc Hsr Exp Secunderabad Jn Hisar 19:10 19:15 5 min
12260 Sdah Duronto Exp Bikaner Jn Sealdah 14:36 14:39 3 min
12259 Ndls Duronto Sealdah Bikaner Jn 16:05 16:08 3 min
19708 Aravali Express Shri Ganganagar Bandra Terminus 03:35 04:00 25 min
19707 Amrapur Aravali Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar 01:10 01:30 20 min

Rating and reviews of Churu

reviewed on Mar 12 2020
okayshddux25fkeuexnafckfgidxj
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
best but one extra box need
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
best but one extra box need
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
best but one extra box need
reviewed on Mar 06 2020
vvbnjjdhkheuioeiekgkhkbkfdkektk
reviewed on Mar 06 2020
fjjggkfkrmgmBBM vmdmemefkvmb
reviewed on Mar 06 2020
clean and good train tibba
reviewed on Feb 29 2020
sisjjdjc jsjjcjf fjdjjdivjv. fidjcijv
reviewed on Feb 29 2020
dududjejjdicdjjzjxjdjjdfjfjdjfjjcjcjvjv
reviewed on Feb 23 2020
good so nice very beautiful
Find all the trains to Churu railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Churu. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Churu. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Churu are 02207 ADI JAT GR SPL, 52087 SIKR CUR PASSENGER, 52088 CUR SIKR PANSSENGER and 02093 JP CUR PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Churu railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Churu railway station. Use the complete train list for Churu to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored