Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
12:50
Hisar
52hr 20min
35 Stops
CBE
17:10
Coimbatore Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR5795
2A
INR3335
3A
INR2235
July 2022
Wed, 06 Jul
WL1
95% Chances
26min
Wed, 13 Jul
AVL 0006
26min
Wed, 20 Jul
WL1
96% Chances
26min
Wed, 27 Jul
AVL 0006
26min
August 2022
Wed, 03 Aug
AVL 0003
26min
Wed, 10 Aug
AVL 0006
26min
Wed, 17 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Wed, 31 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CBE
HSR
-
-
-

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Hsr Cbe Ac Exp - 22475 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 runs from Hisar to Coimbatore Jn, 1 days. The Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 mail express departs from Hisar at 12:50 hrs and arrives at Coimbatore Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of Hsr Cbe Ac Exp train is 52hr 20min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hsr Cbe Ac Exp - 22475 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hsr Cbe Ac Exp has the longest halt time at Bikaner Jn, a maximum of 25min. Book train tickets for Hsr Cbe Ac Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts12:50-0-11-
SDLPSadulpur Jn13:4513:505min71 km-11-
CURChuru14:3514:405min129 km-11-
RTGHRatangarh Jn15:2515:305min172 km-11-
SDGHSri Dungargarh16:2016:222min236 km-11-
BKNBikaner Jn17:5018:1525min309 km611-
NOKNokha19:0219:042min374 km111-
NGONagaur19:4219:475min425 km111-
MTDMerta Road Jn20:5220:575min482 km-11-
JUJodhpur Jn22:4523:0015min586 km511-
LUNILuni Jn23:3023:333min618 km211-
PMYPali Marwar00:0300:085min659 km112-
MJMarwar Jn00:5501:005min689 km112-
FAFalna01:4601:482min756 km112-
ABRAbu Road03:1003:2010min855 km312-
PNUPalanpur Jn04:1804:202min907 km112-
MSHMahesana Jn05:2305:252min972 km-12-
ADIAhmedabad Jn07:1007:2515min1040 km712-
ANNDAnand Jn08:2408:262min1104 km412-
BRCVadodara Jn09:0009:055min1140 km112-
AKVAnkleshwar Jn10:0810:102min1219 km212-
STSurat11:2511:3510min1269 km212-
VAPIVapi12:4012:422min1361 km212-
BSRVasai Road14:1014:155min1484 km712-
PNVLPanvel15:3015:355min1551 km712-
CHIChiplun19:2019:222min1807 km112-
RNRatnagiri20:5521:005min1913 km112-
MAOMadgaon01:4501:5510min2248 km213-
KAWRKarwar02:5602:582min2330 km113-
UDUdupi07:0407:062min2597 km213-
MAJNMangaluru Jn09:2009:3010min2678 km313-
CANKannur11:3511:405min2815 km213-
CLTKozhikkode13:0013:055min2904 km113-
SRRShoranur Jn14:2014:3010min2990 km613-
PGTPalakkad Jn15:1515:205min3035 km413-
CBECoimbatore Jn17:10ends-3089 km213-

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Surat at 11:42
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
12:51
12:50
1min
-
Source
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
13:55
13:45
13:58
13:50
8min
-
3min
Churu
127 km
14:37
14:35
14:45
14:40
5min
-
8min
Ratangarh Jn
170 km
15:20
15:25
15:38
15:30
8min
-
18min
Sri Dungargarh
234 km
16:33
16:20
16:35
16:22
13min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
307 km
17:51
17:50
18:25
18:15
10min
-
34min
Nokha
371 km
20:24
19:02
20:26
19:04
1hr 22min
-
2min
Nagaur
423 km
21:06
19:42
21:11
19:47
1hr 24min
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
480 km
21:56
20:52
21:59
20:57
1hr 2min
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
583 km
23:20
22:45
23:32
23:00
32min
-
12min
Luni Jn
615 km
23:59
23:30
00:01
23:33
28min
-
2min
Pali Marwar
656 km
00:24
00:03
00:25
00:08
17min
-
1min
Marwar Jn
687 km
00:59
00:55
01:05
01:00
5min
-
6min
Falna
753 km
01:51
01:46
01:53
01:48
5min
-
2min
Abu Road
852 km
02:58
03:10
03:26
03:20
6min
-
28min
Palanpur Jn
904 km
04:06
04:18
04:26
04:20
6min
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
969 km
05:13
05:23
05:26
05:25
1min
-
13min
Ahmedabad Jn
1038 km
07:03
07:10
07:35
07:25
10min
-
32min
Anand Jn
1102 km
08:41
08:24
08:43
08:26
17min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1138 km
09:09
09:00
09:17
09:05
12min
-
8min
Ankleshwar Jn
1218 km
10:21
10:08
10:23
10:10
13min
-
2min
Surat
1268 km
11:23
11:25
11:42
11:35
7min
-
19min
Vapi
1363 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1483 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1547 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1750 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1825 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Madgaon
2061 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
2121 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
2312 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2374 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Kannur
2507 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Kozhikkode
2596 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Shoranur Jn
2683 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Palakkad Jn
2727 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
2783 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp - 22475 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
EOG
H1
A4
A3
A2
A1
PC
B12
B11
B10
B9
B8
B7
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
EOG
Seat Layout
Hsr Cbe Ac Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Cbe Ac Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 Train Information

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp (22475) train runs from Hisar to Coimbatore Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 3089 km. The fare classes on 22475 train are 1A,2A,3A. The following train ticket quotas are available on Hsr Cbe Ac Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
141 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good good good good good good good good good good
this train take me my past
Good good good good good good good good good good
Good good good good good good good good good good
hamesh ye gadi let hoti h
always let ...this train Tim is not maintainng evry tims 3-4 hours lete
good train & tte staff is friendly thanks a lot INDIAN RAILWAY
abhi tak blanket or pillow nahi mile muje
worst ever travel Experience... in single seat 5 people is sitting because of RAC issue....
एस ओके बट 3rd टायर एसी कोच एड एक्स्ट्रा वेरी नाइस
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW