Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22475 Hsr Cbe Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22475 Hsr Cbe Ac Exp train live running status. 22475 Hsr Cbe Ac Exp train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Wed. 22475 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 22475 Hsr Cbe Ac Exp from Hisar is 12:51. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 17:10. The total distance covered by Hsr Cbe Ac Exp is 2783 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Cbe Ac Exp - 22475.
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Overall delay: 41min
Reached Ratnagiri at 21:36
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
12:51
12:50
1min
-
Source
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
13:55
13:45
13:58
13:50
8min
-
3min
Churu
127 km
14:37
14:35
14:45
14:40
5min
-
8min
Ratangarh Jn
170 km
15:20
15:25
15:38
15:30
8min
-
18min
Sri Dungargarh
234 km
16:33
16:20
16:35
16:22
13min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
307 km
17:51
17:50
18:25
18:15
10min
-
34min
Nokha
371 km
20:24
19:02
20:26
19:04
1hr 22min
-
2min
Nagaur
423 km
21:06
19:42
21:11
19:47
1hr 24min
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
480 km
21:56
20:52
21:59
20:57
1hr 2min
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
583 km
23:20
22:45
23:32
23:00
32min
-
12min
Luni Jn
615 km
23:59
23:30
00:01
23:33
28min
-
2min
Pali Marwar
656 km
00:24
00:03
00:25
00:08
17min
-
1min
Marwar Jn
687 km
00:59
00:55
01:05
01:00
5min
-
6min
Falna
753 km
01:51
01:46
01:53
01:48
5min
-
2min
Abu Road
852 km
02:58
03:10
03:26
03:20
6min
-
28min
Palanpur Jn
904 km
04:06
04:18
04:26
04:20
6min
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
969 km
05:13
05:23
05:26
05:25
1min
-
13min
Ahmedabad Jn
1038 km
07:03
07:10
07:35
07:25
10min
-
32min
Anand Jn
1102 km
08:41
08:24
08:43
08:26
17min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1138 km
09:09
09:00
09:17
09:05
12min
-
8min
Ankleshwar Jn
1218 km
10:21
10:08
10:23
10:10
13min
-
2min
Surat
1268 km
11:23
11:25
11:42
11:35
7min
-
19min
Vapi
1363 km
12:51
12:40
12:53
12:42
11min
-
2min
Vasai Road
1483 km
14:21
14:10
14:29
14:15
14min
-
8min
Panvel
1547 km
15:45
15:30
15:53
15:35
18min
-
8min
Chiplun
1750 km
19:13
19:20
19:23
19:22
1min
-
10min
Ratnagiri
1825 km
21:36
20:55
21:00
41min
-
1404min
Madgaon
2061 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
2121 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
2312 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2374 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Kannur
2507 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Kozhikkode
2596 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Shoranur Jn
2683 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Palakkad Jn
2727 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
2783 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22475 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 running or not?

A. Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 starts from Hisar at 12:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Cbe Ac Exp 22475 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 17:10
Hisar to Coimbatore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hisar to Coimbatore