Eluru railway station

»
»
»
Eluru railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
07718 Pushkaram Special Rajahmundry Tirupati 12:10 12:12 2 min
07717 Pushkaram Special Tirupati Rajahmundry 03:58 04:00 2 min
07712 Pushkaram Special Dharmavaram Jn Visakhapatnam 10:50 10:52 2 min
07704 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Port 00:25 00:27 2 min
07703 Pushkaram Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 22:48 22:50 2 min
07706 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 08:00 08:02 2 min
07708 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Srikakulam Road 23:55 23:57 2 min
07709 Pushkaram Special Tirupati Parvatipuram 08:00 08:02 2 min
07701 Pushkaram Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 02:10 02:12 2 min
07702 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Port 00:25 00:27 2 min
07271 Bza Vskp Special Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 23:50 23:52 2 min
07273 Vskp Dmm Special Visakhapatnam Dharmavaram Jn 21:48 21:50 2 min
07274 Dmm Vskp Special Dharmavaram Jn Visakhapatnam 03:10 03:12 2 min
08500 Sc Vskp Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
00849 Shm Sc Special Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 07:00 07:02 2 min
00850 Sc Shm Special Secunderabad Jn Shalimar 05:03 05:05 2 min
07272 Vskp Bza Special Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Jn 17:13 17:15 2 min
00609 Tpj Src Suvidha Tiruchchirapali Santragachi Jn 08:08 08:10 2 min
00610 Src Tpj Suvidha Santragachi Jn Tiruchchirapali 07:22 07:24 2 min
02854 Ers Hwh Suvidha Ernakulam Jn Howrah Jn 03:38 03:40 2 min
02807 Src Mas Jansadaharan Santragachi Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 12:48 12:50 2 min
02808 Mas Src Jansadharan Mgr Chennai Ctl Santragachi Jn 15:22 15:24 2 min
07748 Vskp Tpty Special Visakhapatnam Tirupati 10:45 10:47 2 min
07747 Tpty Vskp Special Tirupati Visakhapatnam 23:08 23:10 2 min
07754 Vskp Bza special Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Jn 13:10 13:12 2 min
07753 Bza Vskp Special Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 01:03 01:05 2 min
07751 Coa Gnt Special Kakinada Port Guntur Jn 02:25 02:27 2 min
07752 Gnt Coa Special Guntur Jn Kakinada Port 12:30 12:32 2 min
07069 Sc Vskp Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 05:00 05:02 2 min
02850 Sc Src Special Secunderabad Jn Santragachi Jn 13:46 13:48 2 min
07070 Vskp Hyb Special Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 23:10 23:12 2 min
00770 Vskp Hyb Special Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 23:10 23:12 2 min
02856 Ers Hwh Special Ernakulam Jn Howrah Jn 03:38 03:40 2 min
82854 Vm Vskp Suvidha Villupuram Jn Visakhapatnam 08:50 08:52 2 min
02849 Src Sc Special Santragachi Jn Secunderabad Jn 20:10 20:12 2 min
82664 Vskp Ypr Special Visakhapatnam Yesvantpur Jn 18:20 18:22 2 min
82856 Vskp Suvidha Kollam Jn Visakhapatnam 05:50 05:52 2 min
07427 Sc Cct Ac Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 05:10 05:12 2 min
02708 Vskp Ac DD Special Tirupati Visakhapatnam 18:53 18:55 2 min
05905 Chennai Central- Dibrugarh Special Mgr Chennai Ctl Dibrugarh 03:55 03:57 2 min
05906 Dibrugarh - Chennai Central Special Dibrugarh Mgr Chennai Ctl 11:05 11:07 2 min
07338 Sankranti Special Kakinada Port Kacheguda 20:10 20:12 2 min
07337 Sankranti Special Kacheguda Kakinada Port 02:28 02:30 2 min
07451 Secunderabad - Kakinada Port Sankranthi Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port 02:28 02:30 2 min
07084 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Sankranti Special Kakinada Port Tirupati 20:20 20:22 2 min
07085 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Sankranti Special Tirupati Kakinada Port 02:28 02:30 2 min
02853 Suvidha Special Visakhapatnam Villupuram Jn 02:10 02:12 2 min
82853 Vm Suvidha Express Visakhapatnam Villupuram Jn 02:10 02:12 2 min
07102 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 20:40 20:42 2 min
07101 Secunderabad - Kakinada Town Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 06:30 06:31 1 min
08354 Vm Vskp Express Villupuram Jn Visakhapatnam 08:50 08:52 2 min
82801 Hwh Ers Special Howrah Jn Ernakulam Jn 10:40 10:42 2 min
82855 Qln Suvidha Visakhapatnam Kollam Jn 03:45 03:47 2 min
07262 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Special Kakinada Port Tirupati 02:23 02:25 2 min
82642 Kochuveli Guwahati Suvidha Special Kochuveli Guwahati 15:40 15:42 2 min
18510 Ned Vskp Express H Sahib Nanded Visakhapatnam 04:48 04:50 2 min
06076 Kcvl Mas Exp Kochuveli Mgr Chennai Ctl 08:08 08:10 2 min
18509 Vskp Ned Express Visakhapatnam H Sahib Nanded 01:00 01:02 2 min
07455 Kakinada town Kacheguda special Kakinada Town Kacheguda 20:40 20:42 2 min
07453 Kakinada town Kacheguda special Kakinada Town Kacheguda 20:40 20:42 2 min
06905 Kanniyakumari - Santragachi Special Kanyakumari Santragachi Jn 00:36 00:37 1 min
07182 Secunderabad - Howrah special Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn 05:02 05:04 2 min
07456 Secunderabad - Kakinada Town Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 07:40 07:42 2 min
07051 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 20:34 20:35 1 min
82707 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Suvidha Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 01:18 01:20 2 min
07459 Kakinada - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 01:10 01:12 2 min
08568 Qln Vskp Express Kollam Jn Visakhapatnam 06:30 06:32 2 min
08567 Vskp Qln Special Visakhapatnam Kollam Jn 04:10 04:12 2 min
07452 Kacheguda Kakinada town special Kacheguda Kakinada Town 03:10 03:12 2 min
08411 Bhubaneswar - Kacheguda Humsafar Special Bhubaneswar Kacheguda 23:10 23:12 2 min
08412 Kacheguda - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special Kacheguda Bhubaneswar 23:10 23:12 2 min
57271 Rayagada Passenger Vijayawada Jn Rayagada 00:20 00:22 2 min
57272 Rgda Bza Passenger Rayagada Vijayawada Jn 07:04 07:05 1 min
07560 Kakinada Town - Tirupati Special Kakinada Town Tirupati 23:10 23:12 2 min
06219 MYS SRC EXP Mysuru Jn Santragachi Jn 17:45 17:47 2 min
02773 HWH SC SPECIAL Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn 08:14 08:15 1 min
07321 VSG HWH EXP Vasco Da Gama Howrah Jn 11:02 11:04 2 min
82716 CCT SUVIDHA SPL Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 14:30 14:32 2 min
06580 VSKP YPR SPL Visakhapatnam Yesvantpur Jn 18:20 18:22 2 min
07488 VSKP TPTY AC SPL Visakhapatnam Tirupati 23:57 23:59 2 min
07771 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special Vizianagram Jn Vijayawada Jn 04:28 04:30 2 min
07772 Vijayawada - Vizianagaram MEMU Special Vijayawada Jn Vizianagram Jn 21:53 21:55 2 min
06579 YPR VSKP EXP Yesvantpur Jn Visakhapatnam 08:55 08:57 2 min
07487 TPTY VSKP AC SPL Tirupati Visakhapatnam 05:45 05:47 2 min
82717 CCT QLN SUVIDHA Kakinada Town Kollam Jn 02:33 02:35 2 min
82723 Cct Suvidha Spl Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Town 05:55 05:57 2 min
07236 TPTY CCT SPL Tirupati Kakinada Town 02:20 02:22 2 min
07437 Cct Sc Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 23:46 23:47 1 min
06242 Guwahati - Chennai Central Special Fare Special Guwahati Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:23 20:25 2 min
82715 SC SUVIDHA SPL Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 23:18 23:20 2 min
82726 Sc Suvidha Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 02:55 02:57 2 min
82728 Cct Suvidha Spl Lingampalli Kakinada Town 00:48 00:50 2 min
82732 Vskp Suvidha Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
08506 Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
08504 Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
82733 Vskp Suvidha Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
08503 Suvidha Spl Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
08505 Suvidha Spl Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
82734 Suvidha Spl Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 22:11 22:13 2 min
08508 Gnt Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar 04:35 04:37 2 min
08507 Bbs Sc Ac Spl Visakhapatnam Jhansi Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
07190 Tirupati - Kakinada Town Sankranti Special (unreserved) Tirupati Kakinada Town 05:45 05:47 2 min
07191 Kakinada Town - Tirupati Sankranti Special (unreserved) Kakinada Town Tirupati 21:47 21:49 2 min
07187 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada Sankranti Special (unreserved) Vizianagram Jn Vijayawada Jn 05:20 05:22 2 min
07186 Vijayawada - Vizianagaram Sankranti Special (unreserved) Vijayawada Jn Vizianagram Jn 13:28 13:30 2 min
12375 Mas Asn Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Asansol Jn 22:23 22:25 2 min
12376 Asn Mas Express Asansol Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 14:02 14:03 1 min
06164 Bhubaneswar Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Bhubaneswar 23:07 23:09 2 min
06555 Sbc Bbs Exp Ksr Bengaluru Bhubaneswar 19:00 19:02 2 min
02728 Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn Howrah Jn 22:53 22:55 2 min
02863 Ypr Ac Spl Howrah Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:02 15:03 1 min
08049 Hwh Vsg Special Howrah Jn Vasco Da Gama 16:58 16:59 1 min
02839 Mas Sf Spl Howrah Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 18:34 18:35 1 min
06166 Mas Shm Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Shalimar 00:39 00:41 2 min
07457 Sc Cct Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 05:28 05:30 2 min
07435 Cct Sc Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 20:40 20:42 2 min
07458 Cct Sc Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 23:45 23:47 2 min
06564 Bbs Kjm Spl Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapurm 08:35 08:37 2 min
07240 Hyb Vskp Spl Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 07:18 07:20 2 min
07239 Vskp Gnt Spl Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 22:56 22:58 2 min
07587 Tpty Koaa Spl Tirupati Kolkata 20:30 20:32 2 min
07030 Vizianagram - Secunderabad Jansadharan Special (unreserved) Vizianagram Jn Secunderabad Jn 13:23 13:25 2 min
06336 Guwahati Exp Kochuveli Guwahati 14:50 14:52 2 min
67241 Bza Coa Passenger Vijayawada Jn Kakinada Port 20:45 20:46 1 min
07106 Hyderabad Exp Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Town 02:40 02:42 2 min
07105 Kakinada Town - Hyderabad Special (unreserved) Kakinada Town Hyderabad Decan 21:08 21:10 2 min
07436 Sc Cct Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 01:15 01:32 17 min
07449 Cct Tpty Spl Kakinada Town Tirupati 23:38 23:40 2 min
07450 Tpty Cct Spl Tirupati Kakinada Town 03:13 03:15 2 min
02702 Vskp Uday Spl Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 18:13 18:14 1 min
82622 Mas Src Suvidha Mgr Chennai Ctl Santragachi Jn 23:07 23:09 2 min
06057 Src Mas Special Santragachi Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 19:41 19:43 2 min
80841 Suvidha Spl Santragachi Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 19:41 19:43 2 min
80867 Suvidha Spl Santragachi Jn Puducherry 07:22 07:24 2 min
07462 Cct Sc Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 23:30 23:32 2 min
07461 Sc Cct Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 02:50 02:52 2 min
07428 Cct Sc Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 23:38 23:40 2 min
07075 Sc Cct Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 02:15 02:17 2 min
07434 Sc Cct Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 05:15 05:17 2 min
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Vasco Da Gama Howrah Jn 03:19 03:20 1 min
13352 Dhanbad Express Alleppey Dhanbad Jn 07:59 08:00 1 min
82620 Pdy Src Suvidha Puducherry Santragachi Jn 08:08 08:10 2 min
08515 Vskp Qln Spl Visakhapatnam Kollam Jn 05:00 05:02 2 min
08516 Qln Vskp Exp Kollam Jn Visakhapatnam 11:30 11:32 2 min
08521 Vskp Sc Spl Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
08522 Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
82843 Sbc Suvidha Exp Bhubaneswar Ksr Bengaluru 11:20 11:22 2 min
82844 Sbc Bbs Suvidha Ksr Bengaluru Bhubaneswar 19:30 19:32 2 min
07216 Qln Cct Express Kollam Jn Kakinada Town 11:25 11:27 2 min
02844 Cbe Src Exp Coimbatore Jn Santragachi Jn 13:18 13:20 2 min
02784 Sc Bbs Spl Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar 20:04 20:05 1 min
02783 Bbs Sc Spl Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Jn 05:23 05:25 2 min
07215 Cct Qln Spl Kakinada Town Kollam Jn 03:50 03:52 2 min
80636 Bnc Hte Suvidha Bengaluru Cant Hatia 12:53 12:55 2 min
80635 Bnc Suvidha Spl Hatia Bengaluru Cant 20:44 20:46 2 min
02818 Ypr Howrah Exp Mysuru Jn Howrah Jn 17:24 17:25 1 min
08646 Sc Hwh Spl Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn 05:30 05:37 7 min
07645 Tpty Cct Spl Tirupati Kakinada Town 02:30 02:32 2 min
07644 Cct Tpty Spl Kakinada Town Tirupati 23:25 23:27 2 min
82710 Kcg Suvidha Spl Kakinada Town Kacheguda 20:40 20:42 2 min
06090 Mas Hwh Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Howrah Jn 18:36 18:38 2 min
07026 Hyb Che Spl Vizianagram Jn Vijayawada Jn 14:00 14:02 2 min
08573 Vskp Tpty Spl Visakhapatnam Tirupati 03:34 03:36 2 min
08574 Tpty Vskp Spl Tirupati Visakhapatnam 00:20 00:22 2 min
07211 Cct Qln Spl Kakinada Town Kollam Jn 03:50 03:52 2 min
07212 Qln Cct Express Kollam Jn Kakinada Town 11:25 11:27 2 min
08502 Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
82709 Cct Suvidha Spl Kacheguda Kakinada Town 03:00 03:02 2 min
82708 Che Suvidha Spl Kacheguda Srikakulam Road 02:16 02:18 2 min
08301 SBP BAND SPL Sambalpur Banaswadi 23:05 23:07 2 min
82737 Bbs Ac Suvidha Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar 04:38 04:40 2 min
82735 Tata Suvidha Kacheguda Tatanagar Jn 20:22 20:24 2 min
82712 Che Suvidha Spl Secunderabad Jn Srikakulam Road 00:49 00:50 1 min
82744 Cct Suvidha Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 03:30 03:32 2 min
07185 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada Sankranti Special (unreserved) Vizianagram Jn Vijayawada Jn 14:00 14:02 2 min
07184 Vijayawada - Vizianagaram Sankranti Special (unreserved) Vijayawada Jn Vizianagram Jn 21:53 21:55 2 min
08526 Vskp Dbldekr Spl Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 18:13 18:14 1 min
08524 Sc Vskp Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 23:45 23:47 2 min
07025 Che Hyb Spl Srikakulam Road Secunderabad Jn 23:06 23:07 1 min
08523 Vskp Sc Spl Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 20:10 20:12 2 min
08525 Vskp Bza Dd Spl Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Jn 10:10 10:12 2 min
07198 Lingampalli - Kakinada Town Jansadharan Sankranti Special (unreserved) Lingampalli Kakinada Town 05:10 05:12 2 min
06042 Mas Hwh Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Howrah Jn 03:30 03:32 2 min
07071 Srikakulam Road - Secunderabad Sankranti Special (unreserved) Srikakulam Road Secunderabad Jn 21:23 21:25 2 min
02737 Cct Sc Spl Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 22:51 22:53 2 min
07062 Vijayawada - Kakinada Port Special Vijayawada Jn Srikakulam Road 00:03 00:05 2 min
07061 Kakinada Port - Velankanni SpecialFare Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 20:55 20:57 2 min
07072 Vskp Sc Special Secunderabad Jn Srikakulam Road 00:03 00:05 2 min
12861 Link Daksin Exp Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 19:19 19:20 1 min
22415 Vskp Ndls Apexp Visakhapatnam New Delhi 12:53 12:55 2 min
12862 Kzj Vskp Link Exp Kazipet Jn Visakhapatnam 07:43 07:45 2 min
22416 A P Exp New Delhi Visakhapatnam 12:29 12:30 1 min
07148 Kcg Che Spl Kacheguda Srikakulam Road 02:16 02:18 2 min
07147 Che Kcg Spl Srikakulam Road Kacheguda 23:54 23:56 2 min
80824 Cbe Src Suvidha Coimbatore Jn Santragachi Jn 13:18 13:20 2 min
08408 Bbs Ac Spl Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar 04:38 04:40 2 min
05630 Ghy Kzj Special Guwahati Kazipet Jn 09:59 10:00 1 min
07210 Cct Tpty Spl Kakinada Town Tirupati 23:20 23:22 2 min
57258 Tirupati Psgr Kakinada Port Tirupati 11:14 11:15 1 min
57257 Kakinada Psgr Tirupati Kakinada Port 13:59 14:00 1 min
07031 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Jansadharan Special (unreserved) Tirupati Kakinada Port 13:59 14:00 1 min
02514 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 18:45 18:46 1 min
06338 Mas Ghy Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Guwahati 14:50 14:52 2 min
08407 Sc Ac Spl Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Jn 00:58 01:00 2 min
02513 Sc Ghy Spl Secunderabad Jn Guwahati 12:00 12:01 1 min
06337 Ghy Mas Special Guwahati Mgr Chennai Ctl 18:50 18:52 2 min
17243 Gnt Rgda Exp Guntur Jn Rayagada 00:00 00:02 2 min
17240 Simhadri Express Visakhapatnam Guntur Jn 12:08 12:09 1 min
17244 Rgda Gnt Exp Rayagada Guntur Jn 01:24 01:25 1 min
17239 Simhadri Exp Guntur Jn Visakhapatnam 10:17 10:18 1 min
17222 Ltt Coa Express Lokmanyatilak T Kakinada Port 09:34 09:35 1 min
17249 Ru Coa Exp Renigunta Jn Kakinada Port 08:00 08:02 2 min
18561 Vskp Kcg Exp Visakhapatnam Kacheguda 19:19 19:20 1 min
17221 Coa Ltt Express Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak T 11:03 11:05 2 min
17250 Coa Ru Exp Kakinada Port Renigunta Jn 16:40 16:42 2 min
18562 Kcg Vskp Exp Kacheguda Visakhapatnam 07:43 07:45 2 min
18567 Vskp Qln Exp Visakhapatnam Kollam Jn 12:27 12:28 1 min
18568 Qln Vskp Exp Kollam Jn Visakhapatnam 19:58 20:00 2 min
11020 Konark Express Bhubaneswar C Shivaji Mah T 03:06 03:07 1 min
11019 Konark Express C Shivaji Mah T Bhubaneswar 14:48 14:50 2 min
17205 Snsi Coa Exp Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port 16:14 16:15 1 min
18501 Vskp Gimb Exp Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Bg 22:11 22:13 2 min
17206 Coa Snsi Exp Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi 08:31 08:32 1 min
20811 Vskp Ned Sf Exp Visakhapatnam H Sahib Nanded 01:00 01:02 2 min
20812 Ned Vskp Sf Exp H Sahib Nanded Visakhapatnam 04:18 04:20 2 min
20810 Nagawali Sf Exp H Sahib Nanded Sambalpur 04:18 04:20 2 min
20809 Nagavali Express Sambalpur H Sahib Nanded 01:00 01:02 2 min
20806 Ndls Vskp Ap Exp New Delhi Visakhapatnam 23:28 23:30 2 min
18504 Snsi Vskp Exp Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam 16:13 16:15 2 min
18503 Vskp Snsi Exp Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi 13:19 13:20 1 min
18502 Gimb Vskp Exp Gandhidham Bg Visakhapatnam 08:20 08:22 2 min
20805 Vskp Ndls Ap Exp Visakhapatnam New Delhi 02:13 02:15 2 min
07942 Tpty Cct Special Tirupati Kakinada Town 02:23 02:25 2 min
18646 East Coast Exp Hyderabad Decan Howrah Jn 17:33 17:35 2 min
07941 Cct Tpty Special Kakinada Town Renigunta Jn 21:40 21:42 2 min
18645 East Coast Exp Howrah Jn Hyderabad Decan 09:09 09:10 1 min
17488 Tirumala Express Visakhapatnam Cuddapah 18:29 18:30 1 min
17487 Tirumala Exp Cuddapah Visakhapatnam 04:18 04:20 2 min
12659 Gurudev Express Nagercoil Jn Shalimar 17:01 17:02 1 min
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Howrah Jn Tiruchchirapali 09:59 10:00 1 min
12660 Gurudev Express Shalimar Nagercoil Jn 18:59 19:00 1 min
12664 Howrah Express Tiruchchirapali Howrah Jn 06:14 06:15 1 min
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Kanyakumari Howrah Jn 06:14 06:15 1 min
12665 Kannyakumari Exp Howrah Jn Kanyakumari 09:59 10:00 1 min
12727 Godavari Exp Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 22:01 22:02 1 min
12718 Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 06:51 06:52 1 min
12717 Ratnachalam Exp Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Jn 16:37 16:38 1 min
12728 Godavari Exp Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 00:01 00:02 1 min
12704 Falaknuma Exp Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn 22:26 22:27 1 min
12703 Falaknuma Exp Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn 01:39 01:40 1 min
12783 Vskp Sc Ac Exp Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 23:06 23:07 1 min
12784 Sc Vskp Ac Exp Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 00:49 00:50 1 min
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam 02:41 02:42 1 min
80823 Src Cbe Suvidha Santragachi Jn Coimbatore Jn 20:46 20:48 2 min
12737 Goutami Exp Kakinada Port Lingampalli 21:46 21:47 1 min
12738 Goutami Exp Lingampalli Kakinada Port 03:49 03:50 1 min
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 00:44 00:45 1 min
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Bhubaneswar Mgr Chennai Ctl 23:07 23:08 1 min
12840 Howrah Mail Mgr Chennai Ctl Howrah Jn 07:14 07:15 1 min
12842 Coromandel Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Howrah Jn 15:59 16:00 1 min
12841 Coromandal Exp Howrah Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 07:59 08:00 1 min
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Howrah Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 18:34 18:35 1 min
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Bhubaneswar 04:41 04:42 1 min
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Visakhapatnam Lingampalli 10:28 10:29 1 min
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 11:38 11:40 2 min
12803 Swarnajayanti Ex Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 12:27 12:28 1 min
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Lingampalli Visakhapatnam 14:13 14:15 2 min
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Howrah Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:02 15:03 1 min
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Yesvantpur Jn Howrah Jn 10:04 10:05 1 min
22612 Njp Mas Express New Jalpaiguri Mgr Chennai Ctl 05:24 05:25 1 min
07016 Kcg Che Spl Kacheguda Srikakulam Road 03:00 03:02 2 min
08302 BAND SBP EXP Banaswadi Sambalpur 15:13 15:15 2 min
22611 Mas Njp Express Mgr Chennai Ctl New Jalpaiguri 18:36 18:37 1 min
22604 Kharagpur Exp Villupuram Jn Kharagpur Jn 00:24 00:25 1 min
22606 Purulia Express Villupuram Jn Purulia Jn 00:24 00:25 1 min
22603 Kgp Vm Sf Exp Kharagpur Jn Villupuram Jn 06:09 06:10 1 min
22605 Prr Vm Express Purulia Jn Villupuram Jn 06:09 06:10 1 min
57225 Bza Vskp Passenger Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 09:39 09:40 1 min
57226 Vskp Bza Passenger Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Jn 15:50 15:52 2 min
22701 Uday Express Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Jn 09:53 09:54 1 min
22702 Vskp Uday Dd Exp Vijayawada Jn Visakhapatnam 18:12 18:14 2 min
22707 Tpty Double Deck Visakhapatnam Tirupati 02:38 02:40 2 min
22708 Vskp Double Deck Tirupati Visakhapatnam 05:50 05:52 2 min
07149 Sc Kyq Spl Secunderabad Jn Kamakhya 15:10 15:12 2 min
07150 Kyq Sc Special Kamakhya Secunderabad Jn 22:15 22:17 2 min
22870 Visakapatnam Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Visakhapatnam 04:41 04:42 1 min
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Exp Bhubaneswar Tirupati 23:07 23:08 1 min
22871 Bbs Tpty Express Bhubaneswar Tirupati 23:07 23:08 1 min
22872 Tpty Bbs Exp Tirupati Bhubaneswar 19:13 19:15 2 min
22856 Tpty Src Sup Exp Tirupati Santragachi Jn 03:15 03:20 5 min
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Exp Tirupati Bhubaneswar 19:14 19:15 1 min
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath Puri Yesvantpur Jn 03:34 03:35 1 min
22884 Puri Garib Rath Yesvantpur Jn Puri 14:34 14:35 1 min
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Santragachi Jn Tirupati 08:41 08:42 1 min
22869 Vskp Mas Sf Exp Visakhapatnam Mgr Chennai Ctl 23:07 23:08 1 min
22850 Sc Shm Wkly Exp Secunderabad Jn Shalimar 12:04 12:05 1 min
22859 Puri Chennai Exp Puri Mgr Chennai Ctl 05:24 05:25 1 min
22860 Mas Puri Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Puri 00:24 00:25 1 min
22852 Src Vivek Exp Mangaluru Cntl Santragachi Jn 22:04 22:05 1 min
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Santragachi Jn Mangaluru Cntl 08:41 08:42 1 min
22833 Humsafar Express Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapurm 23:05 23:07 2 min
22834 Bbs Humsafar Krishnarajapurm Bhubaneswar 05:41 05:42 1 min
22837 Dharti Aaba Exp Hatia Ernakulam Jn 13:59 14:00 1 min
22841 Santragachi - Chennai Central Antyodaya Express Santragachi Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl 12:23 12:25 2 min
22838 Dharti Aaba Exp Ernakulam Jn Hatia 19:14 19:15 1 min
22849 Shm Sc Wkly Exp Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 06:24 06:25 1 min
22842 Chennai Central - Santragachi Antyodaya Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Santragachi Jn 15:15 15:16 1 min
07209 Tpty Cct Spl Tirupati Kakinada Town 03:18 03:20 2 min
22818 Mys Howrah Exp Mysuru Jn Howrah Jn 17:29 17:30 1 min
22817 Hwh Mys Express Howrah Jn Mysuru Jn 09:59 10:00 1 min
22825 Shm Mas Sf Exp Shalimar Mgr Chennai Ctl 06:09 06:10 1 min
22826 Mas Shm Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Shalimar 00:24 00:25 1 min
15629 Nagaon Express Tambaram Silghat Town 06:14 06:15 1 min
22801 Vskp Mas Sf Exp Visakhapatnam Mgr Chennai Ctl 22:54 22:55 1 min
15630 Nagaon Express Silghat Town Tambaram 09:59 10:00 1 min
22802 Mas Vskp Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Visakhapatnam 05:50 05:52 2 min
08501 Vskp Sc Spl Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
06010 Pdy Src Express Puducherry Santragachi Jn 08:08 08:10 2 min
82616 Pdy Src Suvidha Puducherry Santragachi Jn 08:08 08:10 2 min
06009 Src Pdy Spl Santragachi Jn Puducherry 07:22 07:24 2 min
82614 Mas Sc Suvidha Mgr Chennai Ctl Santragachi Jn 23:07 23:09 2 min
06058 Mas Src Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Santragachi Jn 23:07 23:09 2 min
18047 Amaravathi Exp Howrah Jn Vasco Da Gama 16:44 16:45 1 min
82636 Qln Mas Suvidha Kochuveli Guwahati 14:50 14:52 2 min
07479 Che Tpty Spl Srikakulam Road Tirupati 23:23 23:25 2 min
18111 Tata Ypr Exp Tatanagar Jn Yesvantpur Jn 13:57 13:58 1 min
07438 Kcg Tata Exp Kacheguda Tatanagar Jn 20:22 20:24 2 min
18112 Ypr Tata Exp Yesvantpur Jn Tatanagar Jn 14:19 14:20 1 min
07439 Tata Kcg Spl Tatanagar Jn Kacheguda 19:20 19:21 1 min
07425 Kcg Cct Spl Kacheguda Kakinada Town 03:00 03:02 2 min
07426 Cct Kcg Spl Kakinada Town Kacheguda 20:40 20:42 2 min
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Tambaram Dibrugarh 06:14 06:15 1 min
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Kanyakumari Dibrugarh 00:23 00:25 2 min
18190 Tata Rou Allp Express Alleppey Tatanagar Jn 07:59 08:00 1 min
15930 Dbrg Tbm Express Dibrugarh Tambaram 09:59 10:00 1 min
15906 Vivek Express Dibrugarh Kanyakumari 05:24 05:25 1 min
18189 Tata Allp Exp Tatanagar Jn Alleppey 14:36 14:37 1 min
67242 Coa Bza Passenger Kakinada Port Vijayawada Jn 07:28 07:30 2 min
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Dhanbad Jn Alleppey 14:36 14:37 1 min
67300 Bza Rjy Memu Vijayawada Jn Rajahmundry 05:49 05:50 1 min
06335 Ghy Kcvl Special Guwahati Kochuveli 18:50 18:52 2 min
67262 Rjy Bza Memu Rajahmundry Vijayawada Jn 05:44 05:45 1 min
67261 Bza Rjy Memu Vijayawada Jn Rajahmundry 20:50 20:51 1 min
67299 Rjy Bza Memu Rajahmundry Vijayawada Jn 19:49 19:50 1 min
18464 Prasanthi Exp Ksr Bengaluru Bhubaneswar 07:31 07:32 1 min
18463 Prasanthi Exp Bhubaneswar Ksr Bengaluru 17:17 17:18 1 min
13576 Jsme Tbm Exp Jasidih Jn Tambaram 14:02 14:03 1 min
13575 Tbm Jsme Exp Tambaram Jasidih Jn 22:04 22:05 1 min
18401 Puri Okha Exp Puri Okha 22:12 22:13 1 min
18402 Okha Puri Exp Okha Puri 20:06 20:07 1 min

Rating and reviews of Eluru

reviewed on Jun 02 2020
very nice Very good Indian railways
reviewed on May 29 2020
station acmospeair is very well but pasingers safety is most important
reviewed on Mar 22 2020
saddam Molla battala taltala
reviewed on Mar 21 2020
very nice and clean station
reviewed on Mar 19 2020
its very good and saftey and reached early as soon as possible
reviewed on Mar 19 2020
Gssobdohnxbjkddvkssvjxjb dkl
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
the seats are not good 😞
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
eie8t37hdyoifiiduuxrujvgu
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
hi nice and tight fit into your junk mail from you have to pay you are well as well and the rest assured me
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
this train is totaly dirty safetyless food is not good it's very very very slow almost 3rd class train
Find all the trains to Eluru railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Eluru. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Eluru. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Eluru are 07718 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL, 07717 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL, 07712 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL and 07704 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Eluru railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Eluru railway station. Use the complete train list for Eluru to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored