H Nizamuddin railway station

»
»
»
H Nizamuddin railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.4
5.0
Overall rating: 3.4/5.0 - from total 543 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.2/5.0
Food: 2.0/5.0
Safety: 2.2/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
64168 Aljn Pwl Emu Aligarh Jn Palwal 21:15 21:16 1 min
22703 Sc Nzm Special Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 09:15 ends 0
22704 Nzm Sc Special H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn starts 17:05 0
04444 Nzm Pwl Special H Nizamuddin Palwal starts 11:45 0
04443 Palwal Nzm Special Palwal H Nizamuddin 15:15 ends 0
01442 Nizamuddin - Khadki NDA Special H Nizamuddin Khadki starts 11:15 0
04014 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Premium Special H Nizamuddin Pune Jn starts 15:50 0
06313 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central Premium Special H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl starts 23:50 0
02493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin Inaugural AC SF Special Pune Jn H Nizamuddin 21:00 ends 0
02494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Inaugural AC SF Special H Nizamuddin Pune Jn starts 16:25 0
02050 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantt. Gatimaan Express Inaugural Special H Nizamuddin Agra Cantt starts 10:00 0
02110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC Special H Nizamuddin Lokmanyatilak T starts 15:50 0
09808 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota SF Special H Nizamuddin Kota Jn starts 05:15 0
09807 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 04:25 ends 0
02867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin HumSafar Inagural Special Durg H Nizamuddin 08:55 ends 0
12288 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express Dehradun Kochuveli 13:20 13:55 35 min
02413 Madgaon-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special Madgaon H Nizamuddin 12:40 ends 0
22211 Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express Ajmer Jn H Nizamuddin 12:35 ends 0
22212 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ajmer Duronto Express H Nizamuddin Ajmer Jn starts 15:10 0
12287 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express Kochuveli Dehradun 12:40 13:05 25 min
64096 Ssb Nzm Emu Shakurbasti H Nizamuddin 11:45 ends 0
22694 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru starts 20:45 0
01267 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Inaugural Special Singrauli H Nizamuddin 05:45 ends 0
22925 Umb Klk Link Express Bandra Terminus Kalka 10:03 10:05 2 min
04408 Nzm - Durg Special H Nizamuddin Durg starts 15:55 0
04407 Durg - Nzm Special Durg H Nizamuddin 04:30 ends 0
02649 Yesvantpur - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin SF One Way Special Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 09:15 ends 0
04006 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Rajdhani Inaugural Special H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus starts 16:15 0
54003 Ksv Nzm Passenger Kosi Kalan H Nizamuddin 16:25 ends 0
54004 Nzm Ksv Passenger H Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan starts 09:30 0
12493 Nzm Ac Superfast Pune Jn H Nizamuddin 05:35 ends 0
51901 Agc Dli Passenger Agra Cantt Delhi 14:48 14:49 1 min
64013 Pwl Ssb Emu Palwal Shakurbasti 13:30 13:31 1 min
64017 Pwl Ssb Emu Palwal Shakurbasti 16:30 16:31 1 min
64062 Delhi Pwl Emu Delhi Palwal 05:54 05:56 2 min
64078 Ndls Pwl Emu New Delhi Palwal 09:02 09:03 1 min
64073 Ksv Ndls Emu Kosi Kalan New Delhi 21:36 21:37 1 min
64084 Ndls Pwl Emu New Delhi Palwal 21:40 21:41 1 min
64093 Dbsi Ssb Passenger H Nizamuddin Shakurbasti starts 09:47 0
64087 NZM NDLS EMU H Nizamuddin New Delhi starts 18:27 0
64095 Ndls Ssb Emu New Delhi Shakurbasti 10:10 10:12 2 min
64462 Kkde Nzm Memu Kurukshetra Jn H Nizamuddin 09:45 ends 0
64905 Mtj Ndls Emu Mathura Jn New Delhi 07:46 07:47 1 min
64094 Ssb Nzm Emu Shakurbasti H Nizamuddin 09:13 ends 0
64098 Ssb Nzm Emu Shakurbasti H Nizamuddin 18:48 ends 0
64091 Nzm Hnzm Emu H Nizamuddin Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin starts 08:00 0
12438 Nzm Sc Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn starts 15:55 0
22693 Rajdhani Express Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 05:55 ends 0
12264 Pune Duronto Express H Nizamuddin Pune Jn starts 10:55 0
12263 Nzm Duronto Express Pune Jn H Nizamuddin 06:55 ends 0
04417 Pune Nzm Ac Special Pune Jn H Nizamuddin 05:35 ends 0
22110 Nzm Ltt Ac Express H Nizamuddin Lokmanyatilak T starts 15:45 0
04418 Nzm Pune Ac Special H Nizamuddin Pune Jn starts 21:35 0
12049 Gatimaan Express Gwalior H Nizamuddin 19:30 ends 0
12434 Chennai Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Chennai Central starts 15:55 0
64051 Pwl Gzb Emu Palwal Ghaziabad 00:09 00:10 1 min
64420 Gzb Nzm Emu Ghaziabad H Nizamuddin 01:35 ends 0
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU H Nizamuddin Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin starts 16:45 0
64088 NZM NDLS EMU H Nizamuddin New Delhi starts 20:38 0
64419 Nzm Gzb Emu H Nizamuddin Ghaziabad starts 15:45 0
64901 Ksv Gzb Emu Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad 10:10 10:11 1 min
64092 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu H Nizamuddin Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin starts 18:50 0
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Lucknow Nr H Nizamuddin 09:40 ends 0
09003 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special Bandra Terminus H Nizamuddin 06:00 ends 0
09004 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Rajdhani Special H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus starts 16:15 0
04420 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lucknow AC Special H Nizamuddin Lucknow Nr starts 22:40 0
64057 Pwl Gzb Passenger Palwal Ghaziabad 11:52 11:53 1 min
22413 Nzm Rajdhani Madgaon H Nizamuddin 16:55 ends 0
02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur Sahib Nanded Summer Special H Nizamuddin Nanded starts 05:50 0
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tatkal Fare Special Nanded H Nizamuddin 02:10 ends 0
12286 Nzm Sc Duronto H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn starts 15:45 0
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Tirupati H Nizamuddin 18:00 ends 0
12270 Mas Duronto Express H Nizamuddin Chennai Central starts 15:45 0
11112 Gwl Sushasan Express Gonda Jn Gwalior 00:45 01:00 15 min
12406 Gondwana Express H Nizamuddin Bhusaval Jn starts 15:20 0
14318 Ddn Indb Express Dehradun Indore Jn Bg 13:20 13:40 20 min
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Express H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus starts 15:35 0
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva Express Bandra Terminus H Nizamuddin 09:40 ends 0
12433 Rajdhani Express Chennai Central H Nizamuddin 10:25 ends 0
12416 Intercity Express Delhi S Rohilla Indore Jn Bg 22:13 22:15 2 min
12410 Gondwana Express H Nizamuddin Raigarh starts 15:20 0
19806 Uhp Kota Express Udhampur Kota Jn 03:53 03:55 2 min
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central Jammu Tawi 22:15 22:35 20 min
17305 Nzm Link Express Hubli Jn H Nizamuddin 06:20 ends 0
12688 Ddn Mdu Express Dehradun Madurai Jn 14:10 14:30 20 min
12652 T N Sampark Kranti H Nizamuddin Madurai Jn starts 07:10 0
12648 Kongu Express H Nizamuddin Coimbatore Jn starts 08:35 0
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Chennai Central H Nizamuddin 10:25 ends 0
12646 Ers Millenum Express H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn starts 05:50 0
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Jn H Nizamuddin 14:15 ends 0
12612 Mas Garib Rath H Nizamuddin Chennai Central starts 15:55 0
12645 Nizamuddin Express Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 17:10 ends 0
12618 Mngla Lksdp Express H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn starts 09:15 0
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti H Nizamuddin Tirupati starts 07:10 0
12779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 06:20 ends 0
11450 Jat Jbp Express Jammu Tawi Jabalpur 14:28 14:30 2 min
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg H Nizamuddin 09:05 ends 0
12804 Vskp Swrn J Express H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam starts 05:50 0
12803 Swarnajayanti Express Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 17:10 ends 0
12808 Samta Express H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam starts 08:35 0
12861 Link Daksin Express Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 04:05 ends 0
12964 Mewar Express Udaipur City H Nizamuddin 06:35 ends 0
64167 Pwl Aljn Emu Palwal Aligarh Jn 04:43 04:44 1 min
64168 Aljn Pwl Emu Aligarh Jn Palwal 20:31 20:32 1 min
12917 Gujarat Smprk Kranti Ahmedabad Jn H Nizamuddin 10:40 ends 0
12910 Bdts Garib Rath H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus starts 15:35 0
12907 Bdts Smprk Kranti Express Bandra Terminus H Nizamuddin 13:45 ends 0
12912 Hw Bl Super Fast Express Haridwar Jn Valsad 23:15 23:35 20 min
22414 Nzm Mao Raj H Nizamuddin Madgaon starts 10:55 0
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Cntl Jammu Tawi 20:40 21:10 30 min
22634 Nzm Tvc Sf Express H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl starts 23:35 0
22633 Nizamuddin Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 18:15 ends 0
19020 Dehradun Express Dehradun Bandra Terminus 21:20 21:50 30 min
22688 Cdg Mdu Sf Exp Chandigarh Madurai Jn 14:10 14:30 20 min
22655 Tvc Nzm Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 03:55 ends 0
11901 Mtj Kkde Express Mathura Jn Kurukshetra Jn 08:06 08:08 2 min
11902 Kkde Mtj Express Kurukshetra Jn Mathura Jn 18:37 18:39 2 min
16787 Ten Jammu Express Tirunelveli Jammu Tawi 20:40 21:10 30 min
22918 Hw Bdts Super Fast Express Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus 23:15 23:35 20 min
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur Jn Amritsar Jn 20:20 20:35 15 min
12050 Gatimaan Express H Nizamuddin Gwalior starts 08:10 0
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi H Nizamuddin Kota Jn starts 13:15 0
12155 Bhopal Express Habibganj H Nizamuddin 08:00 ends 0
12172 Hw-Ltt Ac Super Fast Haridwar Jn Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 00:10 55 min
12285 Nzm Duronto Express Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 10:35 ends 0
12484 Asr Kcvl Express Amritsar Jn Kochuveli 13:53 13:55 2 min
12649 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 09:15 ends 0
54539 Nzm Umb Passenger H Nizamuddin Ambala Cant Jn starts 03:00 0
11449 Jammutawi Express Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 22:15 22:35 20 min
54540 Umb Nzm Passenger Ambala Cant Jn H Nizamuddin 01:00 ends 0
64055 Pwl Gzb Emu Palwal Ghaziabad 09:21 09:22 1 min
64053 Pwl Gzb Emu Palwal Ghaziabad 07:00 07:01 1 min
64064 Delhi Palwal Emu Delhi Palwal 20:22 20:23 1 min
64071 Bvh Ssb Emu Ballabgarh Shakurbasti 08:44 08:45 1 min
64016 Ssb Pwl Emu Shakurbasti Palwal 15:25 15:26 1 min
64014 Ssb Pwl Emu Shakurbasti Palwal 14:06 14:07 1 min
64019 Pwl Ssb Emu Palwal Shakurbasti 23:23 23:25 2 min
64011 Pwl Ssb Emu Palwal Shakurbasti 07:11 07:12 1 min
64015 Pwl Ssb Emu Palwal Shakurbasti 15:51 15:52 1 min
64012 Ssb Pwl Emu Shakurbasti Palwal 11:00 11:01 1 min
22447 Kurj Nzm Express Khajuraho H Nizamuddin 05:25 ends 0
64494 Nzm Pwl Memu H Nizamuddin Palwal starts 10:15 0
64461 Nzm Kkde Memu H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Jn starts 18:10 0
64493 Pwl Nzm Memu Palwal H Nizamuddin 17:40 ends 0
22654 Nzm Tvc Superfast Express H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl starts 10:05 0
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin HumSafar Express Durg H Nizamuddin 04:30 ends 0
64953 Agc Nzm Memu Agra Cantt H Nizamuddin 21:05 ends 0
64904 Gzb Mtj Emu Ghaziabad Mathura Jn 17:31 17:32 1 min
51902 Dli Agc Passenger Delhi Agra Cantt 07:36 07:37 1 min
12405 Gondwana Express Bhusaval Jn H Nizamuddin 07:30 ends 0
12641 Tirukkural Express Kanyakumari H Nizamuddin 18:00 ends 0
64052 Gzb Pwl Emu Ghaziabad Palwal 12:54 12:55 1 min
64076 Ndls Palwal Emu New Delhi Palwal 00:29 00:30 1 min
64075 Pwl Ndls Emu Palwal New Delhi 08:10 08:12 2 min
64077 Pwl Ndls Emu Palwal New Delhi 08:54 08:55 1 min
64074 Ndls Ksv Emu New Delhi Kosi Kalan 04:58 04:59 1 min
64082 Ndls Pwl Emu New Delhi Palwal 18:16 18:17 1 min
64080 Ndls Pwl Emu New Delhi Palwal 17:15 17:16 1 min
22691 Rajdhani Express Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 05:55 ends 0
64496 Nzm Ksv Memu H Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan starts 21:15 0
64491 Pwl Ndls Ladies Special Palwal New Delhi 09:28 09:29 1 min
64492 Ndls Pwl Ladies Special New Delhi Palwal 18:06 18:07 1 min
64902 Gzb Ksv Memu Ghaziabad Kosi Kalan 16:17 16:18 1 min
64903 Mtj Gzb Emu Mathura Jn Ghaziabad 08:26 08:27 1 min
64908 Ssb Pwl Memu Shakurbasti Palwal 06:46 06:47 1 min
64906 Gzb Pwl Emu Ghaziabad Palwal 18:30 18:31 1 min
12189 Mahakaushal Express Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 11:40 ends 0
04011 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Beas Special H Nizamuddin Beas starts 19:50 0
04012 Beas Hazrat Nizamuddin Special Beas H Nizamuddin 04:20 ends 0
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh H Nizamuddin 07:30 ends 0
12651 Sampark Kranti Madurai Jn H Nizamuddin 18:00 ends 0
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti H Nizamuddin Durg starts 17:25 0
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express H Nizamuddin Durg starts 08:25 0
13007 U Abha Toofan Express Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar 19:12 19:14 2 min
12137 Punjab Mail C Shivaji Maharaj T Firozpur Cant 20:56 20:58 2 min
64061 Pwl Dli Emu Palwal Delhi 18:34 18:35 1 min
14310 Ujjaiyani Express Dehradun Ujjain Jn 13:20 13:40 20 min
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Jn Dehradun 11:10 11:25 15 min
12449 Goa Smprk Kranti Express Madgaon Chandigarh 17:10 17:15 5 min
12494 Nzm Pune Ac Superfast H Nizamuddin Pune Jn starts 21:35 0
12644 Swarna Jayanti H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl starts 05:50 0
12643 Nizamuddin Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 17:10 ends 0
22659 Dehradun Express Kochuveli Dehradun 12:40 12:55 15 min
12269 Duronto Express Chennai Central H Nizamuddin 10:35 ends 0
12650 Ktk Smprk Kranti Express H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn starts 06:25 0
12148 Nzm Kop Express H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T starts 05:50 0
12147 Nizamuddin Express C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 17:10 ends 0
22917 Haridwar Express Bandra Terminus Haridwar Jn 10:40 11:00 20 min
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin -Singrauli Express H Nizamuddin Singrauli starts 00:05 0
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express Singrauli H Nizamuddin 03:35 ends 0
12156 Bhopal Express H Nizamuddin Habibganj starts 20:55 0
12629 Sampark Kranti Express Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 13:00 ends 0
12642 Thirukkural Express H Nizamuddin Kanyakumari starts 07:10 0
12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central Delhi S Rohilla 06:00 06:02 2 min
12617 Mangala Ldweep Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 13:15 ends 0
22109 Ltt Nzm Ac Express Lokmanyatilak T H Nizamuddin 10:25 ends 0
12963 Mewar Express H Nizamuddin Udaipur City starts 19:00 0
29020 Dehradun Express Kota Jn Mandasor 21:20 21:50 30 min
16688 Navyug Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Mangalore Cntl 14:36 14:38 2 min
12437 Rajdhani Express Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 10:25 ends 0
12447 U P Smprk Krnti Manikpur Jn H Nizamuddin 05:25 ends 0
12192 Jbp Ndls Super Fast Express Jabalpur New Delhi 11:35 ends 0
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Bandra Terminus H Nizamuddin 09:40 ends 0
12415 Nizamuddin Express Indore Jn Bg Delhi S Rohilla 05:41 05:43 2 min
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Express Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 14:15 14:17 2 min
16032 Andaman Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Chennai Central 14:28 14:30 2 min
22656 Nzm Tvc Sf Express H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl starts 10:05 0
19307 Chandigarh Express Indore Jn Bg Chandigarh 00:16 00:18 2 min
19308 Cdg Indb Express Chandigarh Indore Jn Bg 23:48 23:50 2 min
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl starts 10:55 0
22455 Snsi Klk Superfast Express Sainagar Shirdi Kalka 07:07 07:09 2 min
22692 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru starts 20:45 0
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Express Mandasor Meerut City 05:25 05:40 15 min
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysore Jn H Nizamuddin 17:10 ends 0
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysore Jn starts 05:50 0
18478 Kalingautkal Express Haridwar Jn Puri 11:50 12:05 15 min
19805 Kota Uhp Express Kota Jn Udhampur 22:15 22:35 20 min
12630 Ypr S Kranti Express H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn starts 08:45 0
12627 Karnataka Express Ksr Bengaluru New Delhi 09:55 09:57 2 min
12687 Dehradun Express Madurai Jn Dehradun 20:40 21:10 30 min
12780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama starts 15:00 0
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Chhindwara Jn Indore Jn Bg 20:20 20:35 15 min
16318 Himsagar Express Jammu Tawi Kanyakumari 14:28 14:30 2 min
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus Amritsar Jn 10:03 10:05 2 min
22653 Nizamuddin Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 03:55 ends 0
19023 Fzr Janata Express Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant 12:17 12:19 2 min
22660 Ddn Kcvl Express Dehradun Kochuveli 13:20 13:55 35 min
09809 Kota Nzm Special Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 04:20 ends 0
12190 Mahakaushal Express H Nizamuddin Jabalpur starts 16:05 0
18477 Utkal Express Puri Haridwar Jn 14:40 15:00 20 min
12483 Amritsar Express Kochuveli Amritsar Jn 12:36 12:38 2 min
12953 Aug Kr Rajdhani Express Mumbai Central H Nizamuddin 10:55 ends 0
12911 Bl Haridwar Express Valsad Haridwar Jn 10:35 10:55 20 min
14212 Intercity Express New Delhi Agra Cantt 17:55 17:57 2 min
14211 Intercity Express Agra Cantt New Delhi 09:47 09:49 2 min
12284 Nzm Ers Duronto H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn starts 21:35 0
12283 Ers Nzm Duronto Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 19:40 ends 0
11057 Amritsar Express C Shivaji Maharaj T Amritsar Jn 03:41 03:43 2 min
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti H Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Jn starts 13:55 0
22456 Klk Snsi Superfast Train Chandigarh Sainagar Shirdi 00:08 00:10 2 min
19019 Dehradun Express Bandra Terminus Dehradun 05:25 05:40 15 min
09810 Nzm Kota Special H Nizamuddin Kota Jn starts 05:15 0
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Super Fast Lokmanyatilak T Haridwar Jn 06:55 07:10 15 min
12450 Goa Smprk Kranti Express Chandigarh Madgaon 06:30 06:42 12 min
11111 GD Sushasan Express Gwalior Gonda Jn 19:00 19:10 10 min
12448 U P Smprk Krnti H Nizamuddin Manikpur Jn starts 20:10 0
18508 Hirakund Express Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 08:30 08:45 15 min
12721 Nizamuddin Express Hyderabad Decan H Nizamuddin 04:05 ends 0
12722 Dakshin Express H Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan starts 23:00 0
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 16:45 ends 0
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 20:40 21:10 30 min
12903 GoldenTemple Mail Mumbai Central Amritsar Jn 18:45 19:00 15 min
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 12:30 ends 0
12218 Kerla S Kranti Chandigarh Kochuveli 13:53 13:55 2 min
12217 Sampark Kranti Kochuveli Chandigarh 12:36 12:38 2 min
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express H Nizamuddin Mumbai Central starts 16:50 0
12919 Malwa Express Indore Jn Bg Jammu Tawi 04:35 04:37 2 min
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central 13:45 13:47 2 min
19326 Asr Indb Express Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg 09:45 10:05 20 min
19325 Ind Amritsar Express Indore Jn Bg Amritsar Jn 11:10 11:25 15 min
64910 Ssb Mtj Emu Shakurbasti Mathura Jn 19:11 19:12 1 min
22685 Ypr Sakranti Exp Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 13:00 13:02 2 min
18238 Chhatisgarh Express Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 04:15 04:30 15 min
12723 Telangana Express Hyderabad Decan New Delhi 08:38 08:40 2 min
14317 Ind Ddn Express Indore Jn Bg Dehradun 11:10 11:25 15 min
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 20:26 20:28 2 min
11058 Asr Cstm Express Amritsar Jn C Shivaji Maharaj T 21:01 21:03 2 min
12621 Tamil Nadu Express Chennai Central New Delhi 06:42 06:44 2 min
12715 Sachkhand Express Nanded Amritsar Jn 11:46 11:48 2 min
12908 Mhrst Smprk Kranti Express H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus starts 21:35 0
12904 Goldn Temple Mail Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central 07:05 07:20 15 min
22686 Ypr S Kranti Express Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 08:30 08:45 15 min
12279 Taj Express Jhansi Jn H Nizamuddin 21:51 21:53 2 min
12280 Taj Express H Nizamuddin Jhansi Jn 06:58 07:00 2 min
12431 Rajdhani Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 16:55 ends 0
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:12 04:14 2 min
12477 Jam Svdk Express Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:12 04:14 2 min
12473 Sarvodaya Express Ahmedabad Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:12 04:14 2 min
12475 Hapa Svdk Express Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:12 04:14 2 min
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Cntl New Delhi 13:21 13:23 2 min
22181 Jbp Nzm Express Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 05:15 ends 0
22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Express H Nizamuddin Jabalpur starts 17:50 0
12121 M P Smprk Krnti Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 09:05 ends 0
12122 M P Smprk Krnti H Nizamuddin Jabalpur starts 17:25 0
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Express New Delhi Jabalpur starts 14:20 0

Rating and reviews of H Nizamuddin

reviewed on Nov 17 2018
please ice cream cake with amalet
reviewed on Nov 16 2018
Not good and so poor very connected
reviewed on Nov 15 2018
toilet is not clean, staff demand for tips
reviewed on Nov 15 2018
cleanliness not better food rate costly no safety
reviewed on Nov 15 2018
best 🚄 train for traveling
reviewed on Nov 14 2018
tuudhhxjjdjdiduzhhduehuduhxhdueuhduxjdjbxhd
reviewed on Nov 14 2018
apne as pass saphai rkhe or apne Kary ko thek se kre or bhojan bhi saph karna chahiye
reviewed on Nov 14 2018
apne as pass saphai rkhe or apne Kary ko thek se kre or bhojan bhi saph karna chahiye
reviewed on Nov 14 2018
apne as pass saphai rkhe or apne Kary ko thek se kre or bhojan bhi saph karna chahiye
reviewed on Nov 14 2018
apne as pass saphai rkhe or apne Kary ko thek se kre or bhojan bhi saph karna chahiye
Find all the trains to H Nizamuddin railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for H Nizamuddin. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at H Nizamuddin. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at H Nizamuddin are 64168 ALJN PWL EMU, 22703 SC NZM SPECIAL, 22704 NZM SC SPECIAL and 04444 NZM PWL SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at H Nizamuddin railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at H Nizamuddin railway station. Use the complete train list for H Nizamuddin to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored