Ringas Jn railway station

»
»
»
Ringas Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
02093 Jp Cur Passenger Jaipur Churu 09:10 09:15 5 min
02097 Jp Sikr Special Jaipur Sikar Jn 21:02 21:04 2 min
52086 Sikr Jp Passenger Sikar Jn Jaipur 18:34 18:37 3 min
02087 Jp Sikr Passenger Jaipur Sikar Jn 22:44 22:47 3 min
52084 Sikr Jp Passenger Sikar Jn Jaipur 15:48 15:51 3 min
52082 Sikr Jp Passenger Sikar Jn Jaipur 21:52 21:55 3 min
52083 Jp Sikr Passenger Jaipur Sikar Jn 11:50 11:59 9 min
52085 Jp Sikr Passenger Jaipur Sikar Jn 07:59 08:02 3 min
19736 Lhu Jp Intercity Express Sikar Jn Jaipur 11:54 11:57 3 min
19735 Jp Sikar Intercity Jaipur Sikar Jn 14:52 14:55 3 min
52081 Jp Sikr Passenger Jaipur Sikar Jn 05:22 05:25 3 min
09702 Rewari Phulera Mela Special Rewari Phulera Jn 15:50 16:00 10 min
05615 Kamakhya Ajmer Urs Special Kamakhya Ajmer Jn 17:34 17:36 2 min
09647 Daurai Delhi Sarai Rohilla Urs Special Daurai Delhi S Rohilla 21:45 21:47 2 min
09648 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daurai Urs Special Delhi S Rohilla Daurai 09:42 09:44 2 min
09628 Dee Aii Sf Special Delhi S Rohilla Ajmer Jn 19:48 19:50 2 min
09627 AII Dee Superfast Special Ajmer Jn Delhi S Rohilla 07:59 08:01 2 min
09704 Ringas - Rewari Mela Special (unreserved) Ringas Jn Rewari starts 02:10 0
09703 Jp Awr Spl Rewari Ringas Jn 01:50 ends 0
09652 Ringas - Jaipur Demu Inaugural Special Ringas Jn Jaipur starts 17:30 0
09734 Jp Rgs Spl Jaipur Ringas Jn 20:40 ends 0
09733 Rgs Jp Spl Ringas Jn Jaipur starts 06:45 0
04757 Sgnr Jp Spl Shri Ganganagar Jaipur 07:05 07:10 5 min
09737 Jp Sgnr Spl Jaipur Shri Ganganagar 21:37 21:40 3 min
04756 Jp Sikr Spl Jaipur Sikar Jn 15:00 15:05 5 min
04758 Jp Sgnr Spl Jaipur Shri Ganganagar 21:37 21:40 3 min
04755 Sikr Jp Spl Sikar Jn Jaipur 11:40 11:45 5 min
82473 Bkn Bdts Suvidha Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 18:15 18:20 5 min
04732 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 17:10 17:15 5 min
04715 Sgnr Jp Exp Shri Ganganagar Jaipur 07:05 07:10 5 min
09677 Udz Bkn Spl Udaipur City Bikaner Jn 02:45 02:50 5 min
09678 Bkn Udz Spl Bikaner Jn Udaipur City 19:15 19:20 5 min
09736 Re Jp Exp Spl Rewari Jaipur 16:15 16:20 5 min
09735 Jp Re Exp Spl Jaipur Rewari 10:00 10:05 5 min
09604 Be Aii Urs Spl Bareilly Ajmer Jn 10:32 10:34 2 min
09603 Aii Be Urs Spl Ajmer Jn Bareilly 11:40 11:42 2 min
09607 Aii Dee Spl Ajmer Jn Delhi S Rohilla 03:35 03:37 2 min
09608 Dee Aii Spl Delhi S Rohilla Ajmer Jn 14:33 14:35 2 min
09606 Dee Aii Urs Spl Delhi S Rohilla Ajmer Jn 08:08 08:10 2 min
09605 Aii Dee Urs Spl Ajmer Jn Delhi S Rohilla 21:58 22:00 2 min
04791 Ringas Hisar Mela Special Ringas Jn Hisar starts 16:00 0
04792 Hisar Ringas Mela Special Hisar Ringas Jn 14:00 ends 0
79603 Jaipur - Sikar Demu Jaipur Sikar Jn 11:41 11:46 5 min
79604 Sikar - Jaipur Demu Sikar Jn Jaipur 15:00 15:05 5 min
19808 Hisar Kota Exp Hisar Kota Jn 22:50 22:55 5 min
19807 Kota Hisar Exp Kota Jn Hisar 06:00 06:05 5 min
19813 Kota Hisar Exp Kota Jn Hisar 06:00 06:05 5 min
19814 Hisar Kota Exp Hisar Kota Jn 22:50 22:55 5 min
74862 Churu - Sikar Demu Churu Jaipur 16:25 16:30 5 min
12982 Chetak Exp Udaipur City Delhi S Rohilla 00:46 00:48 2 min
12981 Chetak Exp Delhi S Rohilla Udaipur City 23:17 23:19 2 min
59716 Re Fl Passenger Rewari Phulera Jn 08:38 08:41 3 min
59715 Fl Re Passenger Phulera Jn Rewari 04:54 04:57 3 min
59717 Fl Re Passenger Phulera Jn Rewari 18:52 18:55 3 min
59719 Fl Re Passenger Phulera Jn Rewari 12:58 13:01 3 min
59718 Re Fl Passenger Rewari Phulera Jn 22:30 22:32 2 min
59720 Re Fl Passenger Rewari Phulera Jn 12:03 12:06 3 min
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Bandra Terminus Chandigarh 07:19 07:22 3 min
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Chandigarh Bandra Terminus 13:33 13:35 2 min
14021 Sainik Express Delhi S Rohilla Jaipur 06:13 06:18 5 min
14022 Sainik Express Jaipur Delhi S Rohilla 20:40 20:45 5 min
19334 Indb Mahamana Ex Bikaner Jn Indore Jn Bg 19:15 19:20 5 min
19333 Bkn Mahamana Ex Indore Jn Bg Bikaner Jn 02:45 02:50 5 min
22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp Delhi S Rohilla Bandra Terminus 19:49 19:51 2 min
22949 Bdts Dee Express Bandra Terminus Delhi S Rohilla 08:43 08:46 3 min
12065 Dee Jan Shatabdi Ajmer Jn Delhi S Rohilla 07:38 07:40 2 min
12066 Aii Jan Shatabdi Delhi S Rohilla Ajmer Jn 19:44 19:46 2 min
19708 Aravali Express Shri Ganganagar Bandra Terminus 07:05 07:10 5 min
19707 Amrapur Aravali Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar 21:37 21:40 3 min
02065 Dee Jan Sht Spl Ajmer Jn Delhi S Rohilla 07:38 07:40 2 min
02066 Aii Jan Shtb Spl Delhi S Rohilla Ajmer Jn 19:44 19:46 2 min

Rating and reviews of Ringas Jn

reviewed on Mar 13 2020
2 years 2 years 2 years 2 years 2 years
reviewed on Mar 11 2020
very nice facility this train app
reviewed on Mar 07 2020
eroogfdsuuhffuhgffgugfdddggghhhhhgggggggggh
reviewed on Mar 04 2020
ईईईई।।।।। bhhhhhhgghggggg
reviewed on Mar 03 2020
huhhhedjdjdjjdjsjsusshsja
reviewed on Feb 29 2020
all services are very good...........
reviewed on Feb 29 2020
cleanliness is good in train
reviewed on Feb 19 2020
reviewed on Jan 29 2020
reviewed on May 05 2019
Find all the trains to Ringas Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Ringas Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Ringas Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Ringas Jn are 02093 JP CUR PASSENGER, 02097 JP SIKR SPECIAL, 52086 SIKR JP PASSENGER and 02087 JP SIKR PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Ringas Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Ringas Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Ringas Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored