Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
15:15
Pune Jn
17hr 45min
13 Stops
VGLB
09:00
V Lakshmibai
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
VGLB
PUNE
-
-
-

Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04187 Gwl Shc Fest Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Pune Jn station and ends at V Lakshmibai. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 17hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Pune Jn and V Lakshmibai and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts15:15-0-11On Time
ANGAhmadnagar17:5017:522min160 km-11On Time
KPGKopargaon19:3319:352min271 km-11On Time
MMRManmad Jn20:3020:355min313 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn22:4022:455min497 km-11On Time
HDHarda01:1501:172min728 km-12On Time
ETItarsi Jn02:0502:1510min804 km-12On Time
BPLBhopal Jn04:2504:305min902 km-12On Time
BHSVidisha05:1505:172min955 km-12On Time
BAQGanj Basoda05:4205:442min995 km-12On Time
BINABina Jn06:5006:555min1040 km-12On Time
LARLalitpur Jn07:3507:372min1103 km-12On Time
BABBabina08:1708:192min1167 km-12On Time
VGLBV Lakshmibai09:00ends-1193 km-12On Time

Gwl Shc Fest Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Saturday
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Ahmadnagar
160 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
271 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
313 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
497 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Harda
728 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
804 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
902 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
955 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
995 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1040 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1103 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1167 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
1193 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 Train Information

Gwl Shc Fest Spl (04187) train runs from Pune Jn to V Lakshmibai. This passenger train covers a distance of about 1193 km. The fare classes on 04187 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gwl Shc Fest Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Perfect timing table . We should be great full journey.
very good 😃 train fast traveling longer distance
ismein general dibbe hai ya nahin
ट्रेन को नियमित चालानी चलनी चाहिए
very fine train better services
इस ट्रेन में सफर कर के बहुत बहुत अच्छा लगा ये बहुत अच्छी ट्रैन है
fhuzjjxcnfjxkfkkfofjzjxvjbkvkvllvlhlglx
AC 2 side seats very small can't change side when you laying
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW