Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04187 Gwl Shc Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04187 Gwl Shc Fest Spl train live running status. 04187 Gwl Shc Fest Spl train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Tundla Jn (TDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04187 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 04187 Gwl Shc Fest Spl from Kanpur Central is . The arrival time to Tundla Jn is 20:25. The total distance covered by Gwl Shc Fest Spl is 231 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Tundla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Shc Fest Spl - 04187.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Overall delay: 9min
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:05
On Time
10
Source
Govindpuri
3 km
14:14
14:18
14:15
3min
1
1min
Panki Dham
11 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
1
1min
Bhaupur
22 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
3
1min
Maitha
32 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
1min
Roshan Mau
36 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
1min
Patra
39 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Rura
44 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
3
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
3
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
3
1min
Para Jani Halt
69 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
2
1min
Kanchausi
74 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
1min
Phaphund
83 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
1min
Pata
91 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
1
1min
Achalda
99 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
4
1min
Ghasara Halt
105 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
1
1min
Samhon
109 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
2
1min
Bharthana
119 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
3
1min
Ekdil
129 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
2
1min
Etawah Jn
139 km
17:40
17:40
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
30min
Sarai Bhopat
147 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
1
1min
Jaswantnagar
155 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
3
1min
Balrai
164 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
1
1min
Bhadan
174 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
3
1min
Kaurara
183 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
1min
Shikohabad Jn
194 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
1min
Makkhanpur
204 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
1min
Firozabad
214 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
3
1min
Hirangaon
222 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
1min
Tundla Jn
231 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04187 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 train running or not?

A. Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 train starts from Kanpur Central at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Shc Fest Spl 04187 train is Tundla Jn(TDL). The train reaches Tundla Jn at 20:25