Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sre Lko Spl 04306 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPN
06:35
Shahjehanpur
3hr 35min
14 Stops
BLM
10:10
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sre Lko Spl 04306 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sre Lko Spl 04306. Check Sre Lko Spl 04306 seat availability from Shahjehanpur station to Balamu Jn station.

From
To
Quota
2S
INR65
February 2023
Fri, 03 Feb
NA
Sat, 04 Feb
NA
Fri, 10 Feb
NA
Sat, 11 Feb
NA
Fri, 17 Feb
NA
Sat, 18 Feb
NA
Fri, 24 Feb
NA
Sat, 25 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BLM
SPN
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S
Service Days Fri, Sat
Stops14
Duration3hr 35min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Sre Lko Spl 04306 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04306 Sre Lko Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Shahjehanpur station and ends at Balamu Jn. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Shahjehanpur and Balamu Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPNShahjehanpurstarts06:35-0-11On Time
SXKShajahanpurcort06:3906:401min2 km-11On Time
ROZARoza Jn06:4806:502min8 km-11On Time
KHKahiliya07:0707:081min16 km-11On Time
AIGAlgawan07:1807:191min24 km-11On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad07:2607:282min31 km-1113min
SHRMSharma07:3507:361min37 km-1124min
TDPTodarpur07:4107:421min39 km-11On Time
BEGBehtagokul07:4907:501min46 km-1139min
KUFKaurha08:0008:011min54 km-11On Time
HRIHardoi08:1308:152min63 km-1144min
KARKarna08:3008:322min73 km-11On Time
MSTMasit08:4108:421min81 km-11On Time
BGHBaghauli08:5108:521min87 km-11On Time
BLMBalamu Jn10:10ends-96 km-1154min

Sre Lko Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Shahjehanpur at 06:35
Refresh
Updated 32hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahjehanpur
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Shajahanpurcort
1 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Roza Jn
7 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Kahiliya
16 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Algawan
24 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
30 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Sharma
36 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Todarpur
39 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Behtagokul
45 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Kaurha
54 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
62 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Karna
73 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Masit
80 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Baghauli
87 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Balamu Jn
96 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sre Lko Spl 04306 Train Information

Sre Lko Spl (04306) train runs from Shahjehanpur to Balamu Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 96 km. The fare classes on 04306 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sre Lko Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sre Lko Spl 04306 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN