2.3

04803

Bgkt Bdts Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RDRA
13:30
Ramdevra
3hr 30min
7 Stops
JU
17:00
Jodhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 04803 - Bgkt Bdts Special

From
To
Class
Fare
-
RDRA
JU
-
-

Bgkt Bdts Special Schedule

The 04803 - Bgkt Bdts Special runs from RDRA (Ramdevra) to JU (Jodhpur Jn). Bgkt Bdts Special runs on 7 days of the week. The 04803 passenger train departs from Ramdevra at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Jodhpur Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 04803 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bgkt Bdts Special - 04803 schedule, Bgkt Bdts Special seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 04803 - Bgkt Bdts Special & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RDRARamdevrastarts13:30-0-11On Time
PLCJPhalodi Jn14:0814:135min47 km-1126min
MWTMarwar Lohwat14:3814:402min75 km-1144min
OSNOsiyan15:1515:172min119 km11148min
TIWTivari15:3515:372min140 km11149min
MMYMarwar Mathanya15:4615:482min150 km11154min
RKBRaika Bagh16:5016:522min181 km-1126min
JUJodhpur Jn17:00ends-183 km-1135min

Bgkt Bdts Special - 04803 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bgkt Bdts Special - 04803 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Arrived early on by: 8min
Reached फुलेरा जंक्शन at 19:37
Refresh
Updated 3632hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Makrana Jn
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Kuchaman City
14 km
17:51
17:52
18:04
17:53
11min
-
13min
Thathana Mithri
19 km
18:10
17:59
18:11
18:00
11min
-
1min
Naya Kharadia
23 km
18:14
18:07
18:15
18:08
7min
-
1min
Nawa City
30 km
18:25
18:25
18:37
18:26
11min
-
12min
Govindi Marwar
39 km
18:45
18:35
18:46
18:36
10min
-
1min
Gudha
49 km
18:55
18:47
18:56
18:48
8min
-
1min
Sambhar Lake
57 km
19:05
19:21
19:26
19:22
4min
-
21min
फुलेरा जंक्शन
65 km
19:37
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bgkt Bdts Special - 04803

The Bgkt Bdts Special - 04803 train runs from RDRA (Ramdevra) to JU (Jodhpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ramdevra to Jodhpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 183 km. You can check Bgkt Bdts Special - 04803 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 04803 route map. You can also check how to reach Ramdevra to Jodhpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bgkt Bdts Special

2.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
better time from ahmedabad.
Every dey
WRITE A REVIEW