Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14803Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 21:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
Source
Luni Junction
28 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Junction
76 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Mokalsar
103 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
136 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Modran
170 km
00:10
00:10
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
198 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
230 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
300 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
3
2min
Patan
351 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
2
2min
Mahesana Junction
391 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati BG
454 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination