Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TPTY
06:10
Tirupati
15hr
61 Stops
UBL
21:10
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Tpty Ubl Spl 07657. Check Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 seat availability from Tirupati station to Sss Hubballi Jn station.

SL
INR325
February 2024
Wed, 21 Feb
NA
Thu, 22 Feb
NA
Fri, 23 Feb
NA
Sat, 24 Feb
NA
Sun, 25 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
TPTY
UBL
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops61
Duration15hr
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07657 Tpty Ubl Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tirupati station and ends at Sss Hubballi Jn. Due to its 62 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tirupati and Sss Hubballi Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TPTYTirupatistarts06:10-0611On Time
RURenigunta Jn06:3006:322min10 km11142min
MRMMamanduru06:4306:441min25 km21152min
BLPEBalapalle06:5006:511min34 km11156min
SFSettigunta06:5506:561min41 km1111hr
KOUKoduru07:0407:051min51 km2111hr 1min
ANEAnantarajupet07:2507:261min58 km11155min
OBVPObulavaripalli07:3107:321min64 km3111hr 2min
PMTPullampet07:4407:451min75 km3111hr 1min
RJPRazampeta07:5407:551min85 km1111hr 3min
HAQHastavaramu07:5908:001min90 km2111hr 5min
NRENandalur08:0908:101min96 km2111hr 9min
MMPLMantapampalle08:1508:161min102 km2111hr 14min
VNMOntimitta08:2408:251min113 km2111hr 17min
BKPTBhakarapet08:3408:351min119 km2111hr 16min
KNLPKanamalo Palle08:3908:401min125 km2111hr 20min
HXCuddapah08:5809:002min135 km3111hr 13min
GPYGangayapalle09:1409:151min152 km2111hr 22min
KKMKamalapuram09:2209:231min159 km3111hr 26min
YGDYerragudipad09:3109:321min166 km1111hr 29min
YAYerraguntla09:3909:401min174 km2111hr 35min
KMHKalamalla09:4609:471min182 km2111hr 40min
MOOMuddanuru09:5409:551min191 km2111hr 43min
MUMMangapatnam10:0910:101min206 km2111hr 47min
KDPKondapuram10:1510:161min216 km1111hr 52min
RLLRegadipalli10:2210:231min224 km2111hr 55min
VRNVanganur10:3410:351min231 km1111hr 53min
CLPEChallavaripalle10:4110:421min237 km2111hr 55min
TUTadipatri10:4910:501min244 km2111hr 56min
KMQAKomali10:5510:561min249 km2111hr 58min
JURJuturu11:0411:051min256 km1111hr 58min
VMLVemulapadu11:0911:101min263 km1112hr 1min
RLORayalcheruvu11:1411:151min268 km1112hr 6min
JKOJakkalacheruvu11:2411:251min280 km1112hr 10min
GYGooty12:0312:052min292 km2112hr 4min
PLUPatakottacheru12:1912:201min303 km1112hr 8min
NKDONakkanadoddi12:2912:301min308 km1112hr 9min
TIMTimmanacherla12:4412:451min317 km2112hr 17min
GTLGuntakal Jn13:1013:2010min320 km5112hr 4min
BLLBantanahal13:3013:311min332 km1112hr 29min
BNLBevinahalu13:3613:371min339 km2112hr 32min
TKBNTsakibanda13:4013:411min343 km1112hr 32min
VPVirapur13:4513:461min348 km1112hr 35min
HGIHagari13:5413:551min356 km1112hr 37min
HDDHaddinagundu14:0414:051min364 km1112hr 7min
BAYBallari Jn14:5014:555min370 km1111hr 41min
BYCBallari Cantt15:0415:051min376 km1112hr 16min
DAJDuroji15:2715:281min397 km2112hr 19min
TNGLToranagallu15:4015:422min403 km3112hr 21min
GNRGadiganuru15:5215:531min410 km1112hr 25min
HPTHosapete Jn16:2516:305min436 km1112hr 24min
MRBMunirabad16:3916:401min442 km2112hr 28min
HTNLHitnal16:4716:481min445 km2112hr 25min
GINGinigera16:5917:001min452 km4112hr 28min
KBLKoppal17:1817:202min463 km1112hr 24min
BNPBhanapur17:3217:331min476 km1112hr 26min
BNABanni Koppa17:4517:461min486 km1112hr 27min
GDGGadag Jn18:2318:252min521 km1112hr 29min
LKTHulkoti18:4118:421min533 km1112hr 30min
NGRAnnigeri18:5418:551min544 km1112hr 30min
SVHESisvinhalli19:0919:101min556 km1111hr 43min
UBLSss Hubballi Jn21:10ends-579 km5111hr 15min

Tpty Ubl Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
17-02-2024
Sunday
18-02-2024
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Friday
23-02-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 32min
Crossed HITNAL at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
6
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
06:32
06:30
06:34
06:32
2min
1
2min
MAMANDURU
25 km
06:50
06:43
06:51
06:44
7min
2
1min
BALAPALLE
34 km
07:00
06:50
07:01
06:51
10min
1
1min
SETTIGUNTA
41 km
07:08
06:55
07:09
06:56
13min
1
1min
Koduru
51 km
07:21
07:04
07:22
07:05
17min
2
1min
ANANTARAJUPET
58 km
07:45
07:25
07:46
07:26
20min
1
1min
Obulavaripalli
64 km
07:56
07:31
07:57
07:32
25min
3
1min
Pullampet
75 km
08:09
07:44
08:10
07:45
25min
3
1min
Razampeta
85 km
08:20
07:54
08:21
07:55
26min
1
1min
Hastavaramu
90 km
08:27
07:59
08:30
08:00
30min
2
1min
Nandalur
96 km
08:36
08:09
08:42
08:10
32min
2
1min
MANTAPAMPALLE
102 km
08:53
08:15
09:02
08:16
46min
2
1min
ONTIMITTA
113 km
09:15
08:24
09:16
08:25
51min
2
1min
BHAKARAPET
119 km
09:18
08:34
09:19
08:35
44min
2
1min
Kanamalo Palle
125 km
09:23
08:39
09:24
08:40
44min
2
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
09:44
08:58
09:56
09:00
56min
3
2min
Gangayapalle
152 km
09:14
09:15
48min
2
1min
Kamalapuram
159 km
09:22
09:23
47min
3
1min
YERRAGUDIPAD
166 km
10:21
09:31
10:26
09:32
54min
1
1min
Yerraguntla
174 km
10:36
09:39
10:37
09:40
57min
2
1min
Kalamalla
182 km
10:51
09:46
10:54
09:47
1hr 7min
2
1min
Muddanuru
191 km
11:04
09:54
11:05
09:55
1hr 10min
2
1min
MANGAPATNAM
206 km
11:28
10:09
11:29
10:10
1hr 19min
2
1min
Kondapuram
216 km
11:36
10:15
11:37
10:16
1hr 21min
1
1min
REGADIPALLI
224 km
11:56
10:22
11:57
10:23
1hr 34min
2
1min
VANGANUR
231 km
12:02
10:34
12:03
10:35
1hr 28min
1
1min
Challavaripalle
237 km
12:09
10:41
12:10
10:42
1hr 28min
2
1min
Tadipatri
244 km
12:15
10:49
12:22
10:50
1hr 32min
2
1min
Komali
249 km
12:25
10:55
12:26
10:56
1hr 30min
2
1min
Juturu
256 km
12:31
11:04
12:32
11:05
1hr 27min
1
1min
Vemulapadu
263 km
13:15
11:09
13:41
11:10
2hr 31min
1
1min
Rayalcheruvu
268 km
13:48
11:14
13:49
11:15
2hr 34min
1
1min
JAKKALACHERUVU
280 km
13:56
11:24
13:57
11:25
2hr 32min
1
1min
Gooty
292 km
12:03
12:05
2hr 4min
2
2min
PATAKOTTACHERU
303 km
14:28
12:19
14:29
12:20
2hr 9min
1
1min
NAKKANADODDI
308 km
14:36
12:29
14:44
12:30
2hr 14min
1
1min
TIMMANACHERLA
317 km
12:44
12:45
1hr 48min
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
15:00
13:10
15:10
13:20
1hr 50min
5
10min
BANTANAHAL
332 km
15:35
13:30
15:43
13:31
2hr 12min
1
1min
BEVINAHALU
339 km
15:51
13:36
15:56
13:37
2hr 19min
2
1min
TSAKIBANDA
343 km
16:01
13:40
16:06
13:41
2hr 25min
1
1min
VIRAPUR
348 km
16:13
13:45
16:21
13:46
2hr 35min
1
1min
HAGARI
356 km
16:33
13:54
16:42
13:55
2hr 47min
1
1min
HADDINAGUNDU
364 km
16:55
14:04
16:56
14:05
2hr 51min
1
1min
Ballari Jn
370 km
14:50
14:55
2hr 30min
1
5min
Ballari Cantt
376 km
17:37
15:04
17:38
15:05
2hr 33min
1
1min
DUROJI
397 km
18:00
15:27
18:01
15:28
2hr 33min
2
1min
Toranagallu
403 km
18:10
15:40
18:18
15:42
2hr 36min
3
2min
GADIGANURU
410 km
15:52
15:53
2hr 26min
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
436 km
19:01
16:25
19:06
16:30
2hr 36min
1
5min
Munirabad
442 km
19:08
16:39
19:13
16:40
2hr 33min
2
1min
HITNAL
445 km
19:19
16:47
19:20
16:48
2hr 32min
2
1min
GINIGERA
452 km
16:59
17:00
2hr 32min
4
1min
Koppal
463 km
17:18
17:20
2hr 32min
1
2min
Bhanapur
476 km
17:32
17:33
2hr 32min
1
1min
Banni Koppa
486 km
17:45
17:46
2hr 32min
1
1min
Gadag Jn
521 km
18:23
18:25
2hr 32min
1
2min
HULKOTI
533 km
18:41
18:42
2hr 32min
1
1min
Annigeri
544 km
18:54
18:55
2hr 32min
1
1min
Sisvinhalli
556 km
19:09
19:10
2hr 32min
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
579 km
21:10
Destination
2hr 32min
5
Destination
view full running status

Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 Train Information

Tpty Ubl Spl (07657) train runs from Tirupati to Sss Hubballi Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 579 km. The fare classes on 07657 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Tpty Ubl Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.