Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07657 Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07657 Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special train live running status. 07657 Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special train runs from Renigunta Jn (RU) to Guntakal Jn (GTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07657 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 07657 Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special from Renigunta Jn is 06:40. The arrival time to Guntakal Jn is 12:45. The total distance covered by Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special is 310 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Renigunta Jn to Guntakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special - 07657.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Renigunta Jn at 06:40
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Renigunta Jn
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
Source
Settigunta
31 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
40 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Obulavaripalli
54 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Pullampet
65 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
74 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Nandalur
85 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Ontimitta
103 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
125 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Kamalapuram
149 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
164 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
180 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Kondapuram
205 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Regadipalli
213 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
233 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Juturu
246 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Rayalcheruvu
258 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Jakkalacheruvu
269 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
281 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Nakkanadoddi
297 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
310 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07657 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special 07657 train running or not?

A. Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special 07657 train starts from Renigunta Jn at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special 07657 train now?

A. Check the location of Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special 07657 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special 07657 train?

A. The last stop for Renigunta - Guntakal Memu Express Special 07657 train is Guntakal Jn(GTL). The train reaches Guntakal Jn at 12:45