Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07657 Tpty Ubl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07657 Tpty Ubl Spl train live running status. 07657 Tpty Ubl Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07657 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 07657 Tpty Ubl Spl from Tirupati is 06:41. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 21:10. The total distance covered by Tpty Ubl Spl is 579 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Ubl Spl - 07657.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 57min
Crossed Komali at 12:53
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
06:41
06:10
31min
6
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
07:04
06:30
07:20
06:32
48min
1
16min
MAMANDURU
25 km
07:36
06:43
07:37
06:44
53min
2
1min
BALAPALLE
34 km
06:50
06:51
45min
1
1min
SETTIGUNTA
41 km
07:59
06:55
08:00
06:56
1hr 4min
1
1min
Koduru
51 km
08:09
07:04
08:11
07:05
1hr 6min
2
2min
ANANTARAJUPET
58 km
08:20
07:25
08:22
07:26
56min
1
2min
Obulavaripalli
64 km
08:30
07:31
08:32
07:32
1hr
3
2min
Pullampet
75 km
08:46
07:44
08:46
07:45
1hr 1min
3
-
Razampeta
85 km
08:57
07:54
09:00
07:55
1hr 5min
1
3min
Hastavaramu
90 km
09:06
07:59
09:11
08:00
1hr 11min
2
5min
Nandalur
96 km
09:20
08:09
09:23
08:10
1hr 13min
2
3min
MANTAPAMPALLE
102 km
09:35
08:15
09:36
08:16
1hr 20min
2
1min
ONTIMITTA
113 km
09:46
08:24
09:47
08:25
1hr 22min
2
1min
BHAKARAPET
119 km
09:54
08:34
09:55
08:35
1hr 20min
2
1min
Kanamalo Palle
125 km
10:04
08:39
10:05
08:40
1hr 25min
2
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
10:15
08:58
10:17
09:00
1hr 17min
3
2min
KRISHNAPURAM
143 km
10:25
09:07
10:26
09:07
1hr 19min
-
1min
Gangayapalle
152 km
10:36
09:14
10:37
09:15
1hr 22min
2
1min
Kamalapuram
159 km
10:47
09:22
10:48
09:23
1hr 25min
3
1min
YERRAGUDIPAD
166 km
10:58
09:31
10:59
09:32
1hr 27min
1
1min
Yerraguntla
174 km
11:12
09:39
11:13
09:40
1hr 33min
2
1min
Kalamalla
182 km
11:24
09:46
11:25
09:47
1hr 38min
2
1min
Muddanuru
191 km
11:36
09:54
11:37
09:55
1hr 42min
2
1min
MANGAPATNAM
206 km
11:53
10:09
11:54
10:10
1hr 44min
2
1min
Kondapuram
216 km
12:06
10:15
12:07
10:16
1hr 51min
1
1min
REGADIPALLI
224 km
12:17
10:22
12:18
10:23
1hr 55min
2
1min
VANGANUR
231 km
12:27
10:34
12:28
10:35
1hr 53min
1
1min
Challavaripalle
237 km
12:36
10:41
12:36
10:42
1hr 54min
2
-
Tadipatri
244 km
12:44
10:49
12:46
10:50
1hr 56min
2
2min
Komali
249 km
12:52
10:55
12:53
10:56
1hr 57min
2
1min
Juturu
256 km
11:04
11:05
1hr 57min
1
1min
Vemulapadu
263 km
11:09
11:10
1hr 57min
1
1min
Rayalcheruvu
268 km
11:14
11:15
1hr 57min
1
1min
JAKKALACHERUVU
280 km
13:21
11:24
13:22
11:25
1hr 57min
1
1min
Gooty
292 km
14:00
12:03
14:02
12:05
1hr 57min
2
1min
PATAKOTTACHERU
303 km
14:16
12:19
14:17
12:20
1hr 57min
1
1min
NAKKANADODDI
308 km
14:26
12:29
14:27
12:30
1hr 57min
1
1min
TIMMANACHERLA
317 km
14:41
12:44
14:42
12:45
1hr 57min
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
15:07
13:10
15:17
13:20
1hr 57min
5
1min
BANTANAHAL
332 km
15:27
13:30
15:28
13:31
1hr 57min
1
1min
BEVINAHALU
339 km
15:33
13:36
15:34
13:37
1hr 57min
2
1min
TSAKIBANDA
343 km
15:37
13:40
15:38
13:41
1hr 57min
1
1min
VIRAPUR
348 km
15:42
13:45
15:43
13:46
1hr 57min
1
1min
HAGARI
356 km
15:51
13:54
15:52
13:55
1hr 57min
1
1min
HADDINAGUNDU
364 km
16:01
14:04
16:02
14:05
1hr 57min
1
1min
Ballari Jn
370 km
16:47
14:50
16:52
14:55
1hr 57min
1
2min
Ballari Cantt
376 km
17:01
15:04
17:02
15:05
1hr 57min
1
1min
DUROJI
397 km
17:24
15:27
17:25
15:28
1hr 57min
2
1min
Toranagallu
403 km
17:37
15:40
17:39
15:42
1hr 57min
3
2min
GADIGANURU
410 km
17:49
15:52
17:50
15:53
1hr 57min
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
436 km
18:22
16:25
18:27
16:30
1hr 57min
1
5min
Munirabad
442 km
18:36
16:39
18:37
16:40
1hr 57min
2
1min
HITNAL
445 km
18:44
16:47
18:45
16:48
1hr 57min
2
1min
GINIGERA
452 km
18:56
16:59
18:57
17:00
1hr 57min
4
1min
Koppal
463 km
19:15
17:18
19:17
17:20
1hr 57min
1
2min
Bhanapur
476 km
19:29
17:32
19:30
17:33
1hr 57min
1
1min
Banni Koppa
486 km
19:42
17:45
19:43
17:46
1hr 57min
1
1min
Gadag Jn
521 km
20:20
18:23
20:22
18:25
1hr 57min
1
2min
HULKOTI
533 km
20:38
18:41
20:39
18:42
1hr 57min
1
1min
Annigeri
544 km
20:51
18:54
20:52
18:55
1hr 57min
1
1min
Sisvinhalli
556 km
21:06
19:09
21:07
19:10
1hr 57min
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
579 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07657 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 train running or not?

A. Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 train starts from Tirupati at 06:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Ubl Spl 07657 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 21:10