Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
17:25
Surat
3hr 10min
21 Stops
SJN
20:35
Sanjan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
SL
July 2022
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Sun, 10 Jul
NA
Sun, 17 Jul
NA
Sun, 24 Jul
NA
Sun, 31 Jul
NA
August 2022
Sun, 07 Aug
NA
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Sun, 28 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SJN
ST
-
-
-

Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Cpr Udn Sf Spl - 09088 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 runs from Surat to Sanjan, 1 days. The Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 mail express departs from Surat at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Sanjan at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of Cpr Udn Sf Spl train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Cpr Udn Sf Spl - 09088 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Cpr Udn Sf Spl has the longest halt time at Udhna Jn,Bhestan,Sachin,Maroli,Navsari,Gandhismriti,Vedchha,Ancheli,Amalsad,Bilimora Jn,Joravasan,Dungri,Valsad,Atul,Pardi,Udvada,Bagwada (halt),Vapi,Karambeli,Bhilad, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Cpr Udn Sf Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts17:25-0111On Time
UDNUdhna Jn17:3117:321min4 km211
BHETBhestan17:3817:391min10 km-114min
SCHSachin17:4517:461min15 km-115min
MRLMaroli17:5217:531min21 km-115min
NVSNavsari18:0018:011min30 km-115min
GNSTGandhismriti18:0618:071min33 km-11
VDHVedchha18:1318:141min38 km-115min
ACLAncheli18:1918:201min42 km-11
AMLAmalsad18:2518:261min45 km-114min
BIMBilimora Jn18:3218:331min51 km-116min
JRSJoravasan18:4518:461min55 km-112min
DGIDungri18:5418:551min60 km-112min
BLValsad19:1419:151min69 km-11
ATULAtul19:2719:281min76 km-113min
PADPardi19:3319:341min79 km-113min
UVDUdvada19:4019:411min85 km-113min
BAGDBagwada (halt)19:5119:521min88 km-111min
VAPIVapi20:0220:031min95 km-111min
KEBKarambeli20:0920:101min101 km-111min
BLDBhilad20:1620:171min106 km-111min
SJNSanjan20:35ends-118 km-11

Cpr Udn Sf Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
9 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
14 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
21 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
29 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Gandhismriti
32 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
38 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Ancheli
41 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Amalsad
45 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
50 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
JORAVASAN
54 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Dungri
59 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
68 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
3min
ATUL
75 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
79 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Udvada
85 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Bagwada (halt)
88 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
95 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Karambeli
101 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
106 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
117 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Cpr Udn Sf Spl - 09088 has 22 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Surat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
EN
DL1
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
A1
D4
D5
D6
DL2
Seat Layout
Cpr Udn Sf Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpr Udn Sf Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 Train Information

Cpr Udn Sf Spl (09088) train runs from Surat to Sanjan. This mail express train covers a distance of about 118 km. The fare classes on 09088 train are 2S,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Cpr Udn Sf Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
money refund my money please
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
I like Relway Nd love u Indan Relway is bast jurny
WRITE A REVIEW