Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09088 Cpr Udn Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09088 Cpr Udn Sf Spl train live running status. 09088 Cpr Udn Sf Spl train runs from Surat (ST) to Sanjan (SJN) on Sun. 09088 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 09088 Cpr Udn Sf Spl from Surat is 17:25. The arrival time to Sanjan is 20:35. The total distance covered by Cpr Udn Sf Spl is 117 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Sanjan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpr Udn Sf Spl - 09088.
Today
07-08-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
9 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
14 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
21 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
29 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Gandhismriti
32 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
38 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Ancheli
41 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Amalsad
45 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
50 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Joravasan
54 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Dungri
59 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
68 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
3min
Atul
75 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
79 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Udvada
85 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Bagwada (halt)
88 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
95 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Karambeli
101 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
106 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
117 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09088 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 train running or not?

A. Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 train starts from Surat at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 train?

A. The last stop for Cpr Udn Sf Spl 09088 train is Sanjan(SJN). The train reaches Sanjan at 20:35