Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

14113

Ald Ddn Link Express
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRYJ
17:45
Prayagraj Jn.
19hr 25min
36 Stops
DDN
13:10
Dehradun
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 14113 - Ald Ddn Link Express

From
To
Class
Fare
INR135
PRYJ
DDN
-
-

Ald Ddn Link Express Schedule

14113 - Ald Ddn Link Express runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Dehradun, 7 days of the week. The 14113 passenger train departs from Prayagraj Jn. at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Dehradun at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of 14113 train is 19hr 25min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ald Ddn Link Express & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.starts17:45-0111-
SFGSubedarganj17:5317:552min4 km211-
BMUBamhrauli18:0218:042min9 km211-
MREManauri18:1318:152min17 km211-
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan18:2218:242min22 km111-
MNJManoharganj18:3318:352min29 km211-
BREBharwari18:4318:452min37 km111-
SJTShujaatpur18:5718:592min47 km111-
SROSirathu19:0819:102min57 km211-
KGAKhaga19:3019:322min82 km311-
FYZFaizullapur19:5019:522min106 km111-
FTPFatehpur20:0820:102min117 km311-
CNBKanpur Central21:2021:255min194 km111-
PNKPanki21:4321:441min206 km-11-
RURARura22:0022:022min239 km311-
JJKJhinjhak22:1822:202min258 km311-
PHDPhaphund22:3722:392min278 km311-
BNTBharthana23:0623:082min314 km311-
ETWEtawah Jn23:4623:482min334 km111-
SKBShikohabad Jn00:3800:402min389 km312-
FZDFirozabad01:0301:052min409 km312-
TDLTundla Jn01:4001:455min426 km212-
HRSHathras Jn02:1902:212min474 km212-
ALJNAligarh Jn02:4503:3045min504 km412On Time
RGRajghat Narora04:2104:232min553 km1122hr 21min
BBABabrala04:3304:352min558 km1122hr 22min
CHChandausi Jn05:3005:5020min602 km1122hr 23min
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr06:1506:172min622 km1122hr 25min
MBMoradabad06:5507:0510min646 km2122hr 23min
KNTKanth07:3307:352min675 km2122hr 23min
SEOSeohara07:4907:512min692 km1122hr 39min
DPRDhampur08:0508:072min706 km2122hr 39min
NGGNagina08:2308:252min722 km2122hr 40min
NBDNajibabad Jn09:2009:255min745 km2122hr 33min
LRJLaksar Jn10:2710:325min786 km3122hr 34min
HWHaridwar Jn11:0011:055min813 km3122hr 38min
DDNDehradun13:10ends-865 km4122hr 25min

Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
03:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajghat Narora
49 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Babrala
55 km
04:30
04:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Bahjoi
82 km
04:57
04:59
Cancelled
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
99 km
05:25
05:45
Cancelled
-
20min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
118 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Moradabad
142 km
06:50
06:58
Cancelled
-
8min
Kanth
172 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Seohara
188 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Dhampur
202 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Nagina
219 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
241 km
09:03
09:07
Cancelled
-
4min
Chandok
259 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Laksar Jn
282 km
10:07
10:15
Cancelled
-
8min
Haridwar Jn
309 km
10:48
10:55
Cancelled
-
7min
Dehradun
361 km
13:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ald Ddn Link Express

Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Prayagraj Jn.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
S8
S7
B2
A2
HA1
S6
S5
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ald Ddn Link Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutAld Ddn Link Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113

The Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113 train runs from PRYJ (Prayagraj Jn.) to DDN (Dehradun) 7 of week. It is a popular Prayagraj Jn. to Dehradun - passenger train and covers a distance of about 865 km. You can check Ald Ddn Link Express - 14113 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 14113 route map. You can also check how to reach Prayagraj to Dehradun through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ald Ddn Link Express

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN