Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14113 Sfg Ddn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14113 Sfg Ddn Express train live running status. 14113 Sfg Ddn Express train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14113 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 14113 Sfg Ddn Express from Subedarganj is 21:00. The arrival time to Dehradun is 13:15. The total distance covered by Sfg Ddn Express is 861 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Ddn Express - 14113.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 21hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
190 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
330 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
421 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
500 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Rajghat Narora
548 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Babrala
554 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Bahjoi
581 km
04:49
04:49
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
598 km
05:20
05:20
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
25min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
618 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
642 km
06:50
06:50
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
8min
Kanth
671 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
688 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
701 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
718 km
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
740 km
08:57
08:57
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
5min
Chandok
759 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
782 km
10:19
10:19
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
5min
Haridwar Jn
809 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Dehradun
861 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train running or not?

A. Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train starts from Subedarganj at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 13:15
Prayagraj to Dehradun Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Prayagraj to Dehradun