Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14113 Sfg Ddn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14113 Sfg Ddn Express train live running status. 14113 Sfg Ddn Express train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14113 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 14113 Sfg Ddn Express from Subedarganj is 20:50. The arrival time to Dehradun is 12:20. The total distance covered by Sfg Ddn Express is 862 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Ddn Express - 14113.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
4
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
3
2min
Kanpur Central
192 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
5min
Jhinjhak
255 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
3
2min
Etawah Jn
331 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
1
2min
Tundla Jn
423 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
4
2min
Aligarh Jn
501 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
2
5min
Rajghat Narora
550 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
1
2min
Babrala
556 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
1
2min
Bahjoi
583 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
1
2min
Chandausi Jn
599 km
05:20
05:20
05:45
05:45
On Time
5
25min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
619 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
643 km
06:50
06:50
06:58
06:58
On Time
3
8min
Kanth
672 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
2
2min
Seohara
689 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
2
2min
Dhampur
703 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
2
2min
Nagina
719 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
2
2min
Najibabad Jn
741 km
08:57
08:57
09:02
09:02
On Time
2
5min
Chandok
760 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
2min
Laksar Jn
783 km
10:19
10:19
10:24
10:24
On Time
5
5min
Haridwar Jn
810 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
5min
Dehradun
862 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train running or not?

A. Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train starts from Subedarganj at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Ddn Express 14113 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 12:20