Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

14321 Be Bhuj Express

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
06:35
Bareilly
26hr 15min
45 Stops
BHUJ
08:50
Bhuj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

14321 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
2S
INR335
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
January 2022
Fri, 21 Jan
TRAIN DEPARTED
3hr 54min
Sun, 23 Jan
AVL
1hr 41min
Mon, 24 Jan
AVL 0010
1hr 41min
Wed, 26 Jan
AVL 0006
1hr 41min
Fri, 28 Jan
AVL 0006
1hr 41min
Sun, 30 Jan
AVL 0006
1hr 41min
Mon, 31 Jan
RAC 4
1hr 41min
February 2022
Wed, 02 Feb
RAC 1
16hr 36min
Fri, 04 Feb
AVL 0008
16hr 36min
Sun, 06 Feb
AVL 0005
16hr 36min
Mon, 07 Feb
AVL 0003
16hr 36min
Wed, 09 Feb
AVL 0009
16hr 36min
Fri, 11 Feb
AVL 0008
16hr 36min
Sun, 13 Feb
AVL 0002
18hr 50min
Mon, 14 Feb
RAC 2
18hr 50min
View 4 Months Calendar
BHUJ
BE
-
-
-

14321 Schedule & Time Table

Check Be Bhuj Express - 14321 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Be Bhuj Express 14321 runs from Bareilly to Bhuj, 4 days. The Be Bhuj Express 14321 mail express departs from Bareilly at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Bhuj at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of Be Bhuj Express train is 26hr 15min, stopping at 46 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Be Bhuj Express - 14321 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Be Bhuj Express has the longest halt time at Gandhidham Bg, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Be Bhuj Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts06:35-0-11-
MILMilak07:1007:111min40 km-11-
RMURampur07:3107:332min64 km-11-
MBMoradabad08:1308:185min91 km-11-
AMROAmroha08:4508:472min122 km-11-
GJLGajraula Jn09:1009:111min145 km-11-
HPUHapur09:5309:552min195 km-11-
PKWPilkhua10:1010:122min206 km-11-
GZBGhaziabad10:4810:502min232 km-11-
DLIOld Delhi11:3511:5015min252 km-11-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla12:0412:062min256 km-11-
DECDelhi Cantt12:2312:252min266 km-11-
PMPalam12:3112:332min269 km-11-
GGNGurgaon12:4612:482min283 km-11-
GHHGarhi Harsaru12:5712:592min293 km-11-
PTRDPataudi Road13:1413:162min313 km-11-
RERewari14:0514:072min334 km-11-
KRHKhairthal14:4714:492min382 km-11-
AWRAlwar15:1715:203min408 km-11-
MKHMalakhera15:3615:371min428 km-11-
RHGRajgarh15:5115:532min444 km-11-
BKIBandikui Jn16:1616:204min469 km-11-
DODausa16:4016:422min498 km-11-
GTJTGetor Jagatpura17:1817:202min548 km-11-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr17:2717:303min554 km-11-
JPJaipur17:5018:0010min559 km-11-
FLPhulera Jn18:5118:532min614 km-11-
NRINaraina19:0319:052min624 km-11-
KSGKishangarh19:3919:412min668 km-11-
AIIAjmer Jn20:2020:3010min694 km-11-
BERBeawar21:1221:142min746 km-11-
MJMarwar Jn22:3322:352min834 km-11-
FAFalna23:2023:222min900 km-11-
ABRAbu Road00:4500:5510min999 km-12-
PNUPalanpur Jn01:4801:502min1051 km-12-
DISADisa02:1402:162min1079 km-12-
BLDIBhildi02:3502:372min1097 km-12-
DEORDiyodar02:5702:592min1123 km-12-
RDHPRadhanpur03:3003:322min1165 km-12-
SNLRSantalpur04:0404:062min1208 km-12-
SIOBSamakhiali B G05:5405:562min1299 km-12-
BCOBBhachau Bg06:1206:142min1315 km-12-
GIMBGandhidham Bg07:0507:2520min1352 km-12-
AIAdipur07:3707:392min1361 km-12-
AJEAnjar07:5207:542min1368 km-12-
BHUJBhuj08:50ends-1410 km-12-

14321 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
17-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Today
21-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 14min
Crossed Pilkhua at 11:26
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Milak
39 km
07:24
07:10
07:24
07:11
13min
-
-
Rampur
63 km
08:12
07:31
08:15
07:33
42min
-
3min
Moradabad
90 km
09:14
08:13
09:18
08:18
1hr
-
4min
Amroha
120 km
10:03
08:45
10:04
08:47
1hr 17min
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
10:26
09:10
10:27
09:11
1hr 16min
-
1min
Hapur
194 km
11:08
09:53
11:12
09:55
1hr 17min
-
4min
Pilkhua
205 km
11:23
10:10
11:26
10:12
1hr 14min
-
3min
Ghaziabad
231 km
11:51
10:48
11:52
10:50
1hr 3min
-
1min
Old Delhi
251 km
12:24
11:35
12:29
11:50
49min
-
5min
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
12:43
12:04
12:44
12:06
39min
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
265 km
13:01
12:23
13:02
12:25
38min
-
1min
Palam
269 km
13:08
12:31
13:09
12:33
37min
-
1min
Gurgaon
282 km
13:22
12:46
13:23
12:48
36min
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
13:32
12:57
13:33
12:59
35min
-
1min
Pataudi Road
312 km
13:48
13:14
13:49
13:16
34min
-
1min
Rewari
333 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
381 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
408 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Malakhera
427 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
444 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
16:16
16:16
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
4min
Dausa
498 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
17:27
17:27
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
559 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
614 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
624 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
668 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
746 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
834 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Falna
900 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
999 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Disa
1079 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
1097 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Diyodar
1123 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
1165 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Santalpur
1208 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
1299 km
05:54
05:54
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
1315 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
1352 km
07:05
07:05
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
20min
Adipur
1361 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
1368 km
07:52
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Bhuj
1410 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

14321 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Bhuj Express - 14321 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D4
D5
Seat Layout
Be Bhuj Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bhuj Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bhuj Express (14321) Train

Be Bhuj Express (14321) runs from Bareilly to Bhuj. This mail express covers a distance of about 1410 km. The fare classes on this train route are 2A,2S,3A,SL and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

14321 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
284 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train is not proper cleaning
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
train not clean bed experience 5 hour delay
good train at right ✅ ⏲ time mostly
good train but bad cleanliness
good train but bad cleanliness
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW