Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Ned Sbc Exp 16594 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
06:30
H Sahib Nanded
22hr 20min
34 Stops
SBC
04:50
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Sbc Exp 16594 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1870
2S
INR280
3A
INR1290
SL
INR475
June 2022
Sun, 26 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
Tue, 28 Jun
NA
Wed, 29 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
NA
July 2022
Fri, 01 Jul
NA
Sat, 02 Jul
NA
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SBC
NED
-
-
-

Ned Sbc Exp 16594 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ned Sbc Exp - 16594 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ned Sbc Exp 16594 runs from H Sahib Nanded to Ksr Bengaluru, 7 days. The Ned Sbc Exp 16594 mail express departs from H Sahib Nanded at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of Ned Sbc Exp train is 22hr 20min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ned Sbc Exp - 16594 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ned Sbc Exp has the longest halt time at Parli Vaijnath,Vikarabad Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Ned Sbc Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts06:30-0311On Time
PAUPurna Jn07:0307:052min30 km-11On Time
PBNParbhani Jn07:3307:352min59 km-112min
GNHGangakher08:0908:101min93 km-114min
PRLIParli Vaijnath09:1009:2010min123 km-11On Time
PNFPangaon09:5910:001min158 km1116min
LTRRLatur Road10:2410:251min186 km1117min
UDGRUdgir10:5410:551min219 km11121min
BHLKBhalki11:2411:251min262 km-1130min
BIDRBidar11:5912:001min299 km11139min
ZBZahirabad12:2912:301min331 km11145min
VKBVikarabad Jn14:0014:1010min391 km-1121min
TDUTandur14:5915:001min433 km21122min
SEMSeram15:4415:451min466 km11116min
CTChittapur16:0916:101min488 km21115min
NWNalwar16:5917:001min515 km21117min
YGYadgir17:2417:251min540 km11119min
SADPSaidapur17:4417:451min563 km11122min
KSNKrishna17:5918:001min583 km11128min
RCRaichur18:3818:402min609 km-1122min
MTUMatmari18:5919:001min626 km-1126min
MALMManthralayam Rd19:1419:151min638 km-1125min
KOKosgi19:2919:301min650 km-1125min
ADAdoni20:0920:101min678 km-1110min
GTLGuntakal Jn21:1021:155min730 km-116min
GYGooty21:5421:551min759 km-114min
ATPAnantapur22:5923:001min816 km-119min
DMMDharmavaram Jn00:2800:302min849 km-124min
PKDPenukonda01:0401:062min891 km-1222min
HUPHindupur01:4101:421min929 km-1219min
GBDGauribidanur02:0502:061min952 km-1220min
DBUDodballapur02:4402:451min992 km-1220min
YNKYelhanka Jn03:1003:111min1012 km-129min
BNCBengaluru Cant04:0404:062min1035 km1126min
SBCKsr Bengaluru04:50ends-1039 km212On Time

Ned Sbc Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-06-2022
Thursday
23-06-2022
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Arrived early on by: 33min
Reached Parli Vaijnath at 08:37
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
06:31
06:30
1min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
07:06
07:03
07:12
07:05
7min
-
6min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
07:33
07:33
07:39
07:35
4min
-
6min
Gangakher
93 km
08:10
08:09
08:11
08:10
1min
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
122 km
08:37
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
43min
Pangaon
158 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
185 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
218 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
261 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
299 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Zahirabad
331 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
390 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Tandur
432 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Seram
465 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
487 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Nalwar
514 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
540 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
563 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
583 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
608 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Matmari
625 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
637 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
650 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
678 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
730 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
758 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
815 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
849 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
891 km
01:04
01:04
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
928 km
01:41
01:41
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
952 km
02:05
02:05
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
1min
Dodballapur
991 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
1012 km
03:16
03:10
03:17
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
1035 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
1039 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Sbc Exp 16594 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ned Sbc Exp - 16594 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
EOG
D4
D3
B3
B2
B1
A1
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Ned Sbc Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Sbc Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Sbc Exp 16594 Train Information

Ned Sbc Exp (16594) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Ksr Bengaluru. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1039 km. The fare classes on 16594 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Sbc Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Sbc Exp 16594 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
157 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad application my full amount no credits very worst
There is no hygienic in this train.I think this train is not aware of word hygienic.And even this train came late....so please if you want to travel with this train travel in 3a or 2a dont travel in sl....
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
no blankets available in ac coach
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
One hour late every day from bangalore to raichur no pantry
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW